Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 37,89
2 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 38,90 SB
3 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,75
4 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,79
5 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MN2 KAZ KAZ 40,03 SB
6 Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,65 SB
7 Artur GABITOV MN3 IAR IAR 40,72
8 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 40,92
9 Anatolij ROMANOV MN3 IAR IAR 44,36 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.05,24
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.06,61
WDR Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR WDR

500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,34
2 Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,13 SB
3 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,31
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,83 PR SB
5 Artyom KIM (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 42,28
6 Denis EREMEEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 44,13
7 Pavel ALTUKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 59,42 SB
WDR Evgenij TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,76
2 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.04,20 SB
3 Denis EREMEEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 2.22,31
WDR Evgenij TRUSOV MA1 IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,81 PR SB
2 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,28 SB
3 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,47 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,17(0) SB
5 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,17(1) PR SB
6 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,30
7 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 39,51 PR SB
8 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,52 SB
9 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,57 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,64 PR SB
11 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,22 PR SB
12 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,36 PR SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH MB2 IAR IAR 40,37 PR SB
14 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,84 SB
15 Zakhar ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,87 PR SB
16 Andrej ALENICHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,93 PR SB
17 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 41,47 PR SB
18 Damil NIZAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,62 PR SB
19 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,34 PR SB
21 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,50 PR SB
22 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,54 PR SB
23 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,67 PR SB
24 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 42,69
25 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,83 PR SB
26 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,86
27 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,88
28 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,89 SB
29 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
30 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,02
31 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,11 PR SB
32 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH MB2 IAR IAR 43,23
33 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,28
34 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,41 PR SB
35 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,47 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,12
37 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,47
38 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
39 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,82 PR SB
40 Ivan PETIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,13 PR SB
41 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 45,97 PR SB
42 Andrej KRAJNOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,26 SB
43 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
44 Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR 51,15 SB
DNF Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Anton KARABANOV MB1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Matvej STARIKOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,13 PR SB
2 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,11
3 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,20 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,87
5 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,75 SB
6 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,59 SB
7 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,32
8 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,53 SB
9 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,71 PR SB
10 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,07 PR SB
11 Andrej ALENICHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,85 PR SB
12 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,12 SB
13 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,21 SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,45
15 Andrej MASALOVICH MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,96 PR SB
16 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,42 PR SB
17 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,43 PR SB
18 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,03 SB
19 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,16
20 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,42 PR SB
21 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,01 PR SB
22 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,60 PR SB
23 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,98 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.16,00
25 Ivan PETIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,66 PR SB
26 Zakhar ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,95 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,40 PR SB
28 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,52 SB
29 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,74(3) SB
30 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,74(8) PR SB
31 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,76 PR SB
32 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,08 PR SB
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,70
34 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,54 PR SB
35 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.31,03 PR SB
36 Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.37,65 SB
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,86 PR SB
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,11
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,35 PR SB
4 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,98 PR SB
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 42,45
6 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 PR SB
7 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,76 PR SB
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,28(2) PR SB
9 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,28(8) PR SB
10 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 43,79 PR SB
11 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,91
12 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 44,07
13 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
14 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 45,10
15 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,18
16 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 45,28 PR SB
17 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 45,35
18 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,96 PR SB
19 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,07 SB
20 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,38
21 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,55
22 Kirill TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,66 SB
23 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 46,69
24 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,82
25 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,93
26 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,96
27 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,45
28 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,27
29 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,70
30 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,82
31 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 59,42 SB
DNS Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Vadim IGNASHENKOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,12 PR SB
2 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,89 PR SB
3 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,14 PR SB
4 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,14 PR SB
5 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,87 PR SB
6 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,55 PR SB
7 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,35
8 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,10
9 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,37 PR SB
10 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,75
11 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,16 PR SB
12 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,65 PR SB
13 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,45 PR SB
14 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,72
15 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,50 PR SB
16 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.35,27 PR SB
17 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.40,12
18 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,19
19 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.45,35
DNS Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arsenij CHIRKOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.19,06
2 Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.20,08 PR SB
3 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,74 SB
4 Anatolij ROMANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.31,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,46 SB
2 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,85 PR SB
3 Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,67
4 Artyom KIM (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,17
WDR Denis EREMEEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.21,27
2 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.32,19
3 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.36,25 PR SB
WDR Denis EREMEEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,73 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,14 SB
3 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,15 PR SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,26 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,74 PR SB
6 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,49
7 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,27 PR SB
8 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,83
9 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,03 PR SB
10 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,09
11 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,16 SB
12 Andrej ALENICHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,70 PR SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,90 PR SB
14 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,25 PR SB
15 Zakhar ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,38 PR SB
16 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,40 PR SB
17 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,58 SB
18 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,97
19 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,13 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,32 PR SB
21 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,47 PR SB
22 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,82 PR SB
23 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,96 PR SB
24 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,05 PR SB
25 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,55 PR SB
26 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,71 PR SB
27 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,65 PR SB
28 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,97 PR SB
29 Ivan PETIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,84 PR SB
30 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,16 PR SB
31 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,57 SB
32 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,18 PR SB
33 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,96 PR SB
34 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,13 PR SB
35 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,79 PR SB
36 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,94
37 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,76
38 Andrej KRAJNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.38,36 SB
39 Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.43,81 SB
WDR Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.02,39 PR SB
2 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,09
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,55
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,56
5 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,14 PR SB
6 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,67 PR SB
7 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,31 PR SB
8 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,72 PR SB
9 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,06 PR SB
10 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.29,13
11 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,10
12 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,80 SB
13 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.32,15 PR SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,69 SB
15 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.39,63(0) PR SB
16 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,63(1)
17 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.39,84 SB
18 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.40,23 PR SB
19 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.40,48 PR SB
20 Andrej ALENICHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,11 PR SB
21 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.43,26 PR SB
22 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.45,58 PR SB
23 Ivan PETIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,29
24 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,45 PR SB
25 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.51,83 PR SB
26 Andrej MASALOVICH MB2 IAR IAR 4.52,67 SB
27 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.55,26 PR SB
28 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.55,99 PR SB
29 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.58,00 PR SB
30 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 5.00,29 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,04
32 Zakhar ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,56 PR SB
33 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.03,02 PR SB
34 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.04,66 PR SB
35 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 5.06,23
WDR Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,14 PR SB
2 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,92 PR SB
3 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,77 PR SB
4 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,22 PR SB
5 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,19
6 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,31 PR SB
7 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,41
8 Vadim IGNASHENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,63
9 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,67 PR SB
10 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,45 PR SB
11 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,83
12 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,94 SB
13 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,98 SB
14 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,24
15 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 PR SB
16 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,88 PR SB
17 Kirill TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,91 PR SB
18 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,13 PR SB
19 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,42
20 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,69 PR SB
21 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,09
22 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,01
23 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,22
24 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,33 PR SB
25 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.47,38
26 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.59,26 SB
DQ Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,20 PR SB
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,04 PR SB
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,05 PR SB
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.38,72
5 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,13 PR SB
6 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,45 PR SB
7 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.51,19 PR SB
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.51,91 PR SB
9 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 4.51,98 PR SB
10 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 4.52,61 PR SB
11 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,66 PR SB
12 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.58,00 PR SB
13 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,51 PR SB
14 Vadim IGNASHENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.06,26 PR SB
15 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.07,51 PR SB
16 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 5.21,60 PR SB
17 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.21,98 PR SB
18 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 5.30,95 PR SB
19 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.41,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names