Baikal Ice
Irkutsk-Baikal 5 - 6 December 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Men 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,93 | SB | |
2 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
DNS | Nikita MIKHALEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,05 | ||
2 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,43 | ||
3 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,46 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,65 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,07 | ||
4 | Ilya DUBININ | MA1 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | 44,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,05 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,14 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,32 | ||
4 | Ilya DUBININ | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,70 | PR SB | |
DQ | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,58 | ||
2 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 39,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 40,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
5 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,37 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 40,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,62 | ||
9 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
10 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,97(1) | ||
11 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,97(8) | ||
12 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 41,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij PARFENOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,30 | SB | |
15 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Mark RYSKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 41,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 41,87 | SB | |
20 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 41,96 | PR SB | |
21 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
24 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 42,47 | PR SB | |
25 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,94 | ||
26 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
27 | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,12 | SB | |
28 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
28 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
31 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,56 | ||
32 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
33 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,96 | SB | |
34 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
35 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,88 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,23 | PR SB | |
37 | Ivan KIKUL | MC1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
38 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
39 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
40 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 49,05 | SB | |
41 | Maksim GAJDO | MC1 | IAR | 49,56 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,77 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
44 | Ilya GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,25 | SB | |
45 | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj KNYAZKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,23 | SB | |
2 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,41 | ||
5 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,14 | ||
6 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,58 | SB | |
7 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,22 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,88 | ||
10 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Mark RYSKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,54 | SB | |
13 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Arsenij PARFENOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,38 | ||
17 | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,62 | SB | |
18 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.19,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,62 | ||
20 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikolaj KNYAZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 2.27,59 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,43 | ||
24 | Ivan KIKUL | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,83 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,62 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,80 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,71 | PR SB | |
DQ | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 6.47,24 | 6 | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 6.49,80 | 8 | |
3 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.50,07 | 4 | |
4 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 6.50,42 | 8 | |
5 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 7.08,02 | 3 | |
6 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 6.50,71 | 2 | |
7 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.50,71 | 2 | |
8 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.53,56 | ||
9 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 6.59,13 | ||
10 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.00,40 | ||
11 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 7.03,24 | ||
12 | Ivan KIKUL | MC1 | IAR | 7.05,17 | ||
13 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 7.15,26 | ||
14 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 6.41,16 | ||
15 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 7.16,33 | ||
16 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 6.10,95 | ||
DNS | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men 6 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,90 | ||
2 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,50 | ||
3 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.31,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 6 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,76 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,37 | ||
4 | Ilya DUBININ | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 6 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,06 | ||
2 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,72 | ||
3 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,80 | SB | |
5 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,31 | ||
11 | Mark RYSKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,94 | ||
16 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,04 | SB | |
17 | Arsenij PARFENOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,75 | SB | |
18 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 1.29,77 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,87 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,11 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikolaj KNYAZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,19 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan KIKUL | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,01 | PR SB | |
27 | Maksim GAJDO | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ilya GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 6 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,77 | SB | |
5 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 4.40,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.44,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.46,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Mark RYSKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.52,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,16 | SB | |
18 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,33 | SB | |
21 | Nikolaj KNYAZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Ivan KIKUL | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,86 | PR SB | |
DQ | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names