Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District

Vologda 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 38,89
2 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 39,40 PR SB
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,67
4 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,78
5 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 40,17
6 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,39 PR SB
7 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 40,56 SB
8 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,60
9 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,63
10 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 41,00 SB
11 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 41,43
12 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,03 PR SB
13 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,04 SB
14 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,12
15 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,19
15 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,19 PR SB
17 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,39 SB
18 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,43
19 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 42,44
20 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,62 SB
21 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
22 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
23 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,03 PR SB
24 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 43,15
25 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,21 SB
26 Daniil POTKIN MN1 IAR IAR 43,27 PR SB
27 Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,41 SB
28 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,44 SB
29 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,54 PR SB
30 Sergej MASLOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,67 SB
31 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,83
32 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,95
33 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,03 SB
34 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,07
35 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,14 SB
36 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 44,38 SB
37 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,10 SB
38 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 45,11 SB
39 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 45,32 SB
40 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 45,85 PR SB
41 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,98 SB
42 Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,04 PR SB
43 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 46,63 PR SB
44 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 46,66 PR SB
45 Mikhail EVFICZ MB2 IAR IAR 47,34 PR SB
46 Yan BURANGULOV MB1 IAR IAR 48,50 SB
47 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 57,45
48 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 57,93
49 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 1.10,94 SB
DNF Maksim SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,20 SB
2 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,23 SB
3 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,65
4 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,18
5 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,94 SB
6 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.36,86
7 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.36,99
8 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,93 SB
9 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,26 PR SB
10 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.39,79
11 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,26 PR SB
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.43,35
13 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 4.45,11 SB
14 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,06 SB
15 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,65 SB
16 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,59 SB
17 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,62 SB
18 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 4.52,42
19 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.54,06 PR SB
20 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.54,39 SB
21 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,02
22 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.58,57 SB
23 Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.59,11 SB
24 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.03,57 SB
25 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 5.03,85 SB
26 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.05,78 SB
27 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 5.07,95 PR SB
28 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 5.09,12 SB
29 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.09,61
30 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.11,15 SB
31 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.11,81 SB
32 Daniil POTKIN MN1 IAR IAR 5.15,43 SB
33 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.16,66 SB
34 Sergej MASLOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.16,86 PR SB
35 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.17,19 SB
36 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.18,28 SB
37 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.18,44 SB
38 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 5.19,36 SB
39 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 5.20,93 SB
40 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.33,03 SB
41 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 5.36,37
42 Yan BURANGULOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.41,03 PR SB
43 Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.45,56 PR SB
44 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.46,67 PR SB
45 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 5.48,35 PR SB
46 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 5.50,42 PR SB
47 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 6.02,37 PR SB
48 Mikhail EVFICZ MB2 IAR IAR 6.03,60 PR SB
DNS Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,70
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,99 PR SB
3 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 42,18
4 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,39
5 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,41 PR SB
6 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,49
7 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,70 SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,18 PR SB
10 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,54 PR SB
11 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,74 PR SB
12 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,99 PR SB
13 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,00
14 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,10
15 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,68 SB
16 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
17 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,86 PR SB
18 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,94 SB
19 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
19 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
21 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,28
22 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
22 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
24 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,56 PR SB
25 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 45,72 PR SB
26 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 45,79 PR SB
27 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 46,13 SB
28 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,86 PR SB
29 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,92
30 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 46,93 PR SB
31 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,15 SB
32 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
33 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 47,46 PR SB
34 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,61 PR SB
35 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 47,70 PR SB
36 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 47,88 PR SB
37 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 47,89 PR SB
38 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 48,03 PR SB
39 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
40 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 48,56 PR SB
41 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,19 PR SB
42 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
43 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,24 SB
44 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
45 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,60 PR SB
46 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 49,75 PR SB
47 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB
48 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,98 PR SB
49 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,00
50 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,15 PR SB
51 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,27 PR SB
52 Maksim SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR 50,70 PR SB
53 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 51,39 PR SB
54 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,55 SB
55 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 53,60
56 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 56,85 PR SB
57 Roman PUCZKO MC2 IAR IAR 57,75 PR SB
58 Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR 58,34 PR SB
59 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 59,00 SB
60 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.13,07
61 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.13,50 SB
DQ Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,02 SB
2 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,70 SB
3 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,27
4 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,52
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,70
6 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,97 PR SB
7 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,31
8 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,68 PR SB
9 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,16
10 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,20 PR SB
11 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,39 PR SB
12 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,22 PR SB
13 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,24 PR SB
14 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,56
15 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,63 PR SB
16 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,84 PR SB
17 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 2.26,60 PR SB
18 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,92 PR SB
19 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,53
20 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,82 SB
21 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,05
22 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,14 SB
23 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,92 PR SB
24 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,15 PR SB
25 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,16 SB
26 Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR 2.33,24 PR SB
27 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,69 PR SB
28 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,58
29 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,64 PR SB
30 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,83 SB
31 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,20 PR SB
32 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,38
33 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,42 PR SB
34 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,05 PR SB
35 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,15 SB
36 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,31 SB
37 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.39,98 PR SB
38 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 2.40,22 PR SB
39 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 2.40,62 PR SB
40 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,13 PR SB
41 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,39 PR SB
42 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.43,23 PR SB
43 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,86 PR SB
44 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,04 PR SB
45 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,35 PR SB
46 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,08 PR SB
47 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.46,39 PR SB
48 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,59 PR SB
49 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.48,39
50 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 2.52,15 PR SB
51 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 2.53,40 PR SB
52 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.54,25 PR SB
53 Maksim SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR 2.54,40 PR SB
54 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 3.15,55 PR SB
DNS Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,13
2 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,01
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,83
4 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,72 PR SB
5 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,94
6 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,36 SB
7 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,90 PR SB
8 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,14
9 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,38 SB
10 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,01
11 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,25
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,00 SB
13 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,52 SB
14 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,16
15 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,30 SB
16 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,37 SB
17 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,49 SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,75
19 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,38 SB
20 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,90 SB
21 Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,33 SB
22 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,66 SB
23 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,95
24 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,24 SB
25 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,89
26 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,19 SB
27 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,25
28 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,05 SB
29 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.24,68 PR SB
30 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,52
31 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 2.27,15 SB
32 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.27,52 PR SB
33 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,34 SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,73 SB
35 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,15 SB
36 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.29,49 SB
37 Sergej MASLOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,95 SB
38 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.30,21 SB
39 Daniil POTKIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.30,89 SB
40 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.31,13 SB
41 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.31,14
42 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.36,66 SB
43 Yan BURANGULOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.39,36 SB
44 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.39,52 PR SB
45 Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.41,20 PR SB
46 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.41,50
47 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 2.43,69 SB
48 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.43,74 PR SB
49 Mikhail EVFICZ MB2 IAR IAR 2.47,85 PR SB
DNF Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,08 PR SB
2 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.58,50 SB
3 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.03,10 SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.04,11 SB
5 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 8.05,67
6 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 8.06,49 SB
7 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.12,80 SB
8 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.16,27 PR SB
9 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.17,17 PR SB
10 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.24,80 PR SB
11 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 8.26,20 PR SB
12 Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.27,17 PR SB
13 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 8.31,88 PR SB
14 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.32,89 SB
15 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.32,99 PR SB
16 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.35,14 PR SB
17 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 8.41,41 PR SB
18 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.46,20 SB
19 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.50,83 PR SB
20 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.50,92 SB
21 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.56,20 SB
22 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.58,80 PR SB
23 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 9.04,51 PR SB
24 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 9.04,98 PR SB
25 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 9.12,52 SB
26 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 9.16,07 PR SB
27 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 9.26,53 SB
DQ Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,68
2 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,85 SB
3 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,10 SB
4 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,81
5 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,62 SB
6 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,77
7 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,20
8 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,26 SB
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,42 PR SB
10 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,24
11 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,93 PR SB
12 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,00 PR SB
13 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,65 PR SB
14 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,57 SB
15 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,58
16 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,10 SB
17 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,52
17 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 1.34,52 PR SB
19 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,01 PR SB
20 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,54 PR SB
21 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,71 SB
22 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,81 SB
23 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,89
24 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,92 PR SB
25 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,15 PR SB
26 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,69
27 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,32 SB
28 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,79 SB
29 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,90
30 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,54 PR SB
31 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,69 SB
32 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,97 PR SB
33 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,89 PR SB
34 Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR 1.41,50 PR SB
35 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.41,99 PR SB
36 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.42,41 PR SB
37 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,61 PR SB
38 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.42,90 SB
39 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,24
40 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,26 PR SB
41 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,29 PR SB
42 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,31
43 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,16 SB
43 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.44,16 PR SB
45 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,17 PR SB
46 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,23 PR SB
47 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 1.44,42 PR SB
48 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,73 PR SB
49 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,21 PR SB
50 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 1.45,87 PR SB
51 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,92
52 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,66 PR SB
53 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.50,47
54 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.50,90 SB
55 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.51,13 SB
56 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,15 PR SB
57 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,00 SB
58 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.58,80
59 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,14 PR SB
60 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.06,28 PR SB
61 Roman PUCZKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,09 SB
DNS Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,02
2 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,85 SB
3 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.54,46 SB
4 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,00 SB
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,11
6 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,51
7 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.58,75 SB
8 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,58 SB
9 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,68 PR SB
10 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,73 PR SB
11 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 5.04,11 PR SB
12 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.04,43 PR SB
13 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.07,08 PR SB
14 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 5.07,70 PR SB
15 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.10,12
16 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 5.12,09 PR SB
17 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 5.19,91 SB
18 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 5.20,91 PR SB
19 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.22,72
20 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 5.22,94 PR SB
21 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.23,73 PR SB
22 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 5.25,29 PR SB
23 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.30,98 SB
24 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.34,53 PR SB
25 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 5.35,04 PR SB
26 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.35,75 PR SB
27 Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR 5.43,36 PR SB
28 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.48,90 SB
29 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 6.00,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names