Vologda Region Sprint Championships

Vologda 25 - 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkivologda

500m Men 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 40,48
2 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,79
3 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 41,20
4 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 41,55
5 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,15
6 Maksim MALASHIN MN1 IAR IAR 42,60
7 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,68
8 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M35 IAR IAR 44,13
9 Petr ERMOLIN M35 IAR IAR 44,90 SB
10 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV M35 IAR IAR 46,76
11 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 46,99 SB
12 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M55 IAR IAR 49,10
13 Dmitrij POPOV (1970) M50 IAR IAR 49,12
DNS Maksim POKLONCEV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,57
2 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,76
3 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,88
4 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M35 IAR IAR 1.26,63
5 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.28,66
6 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,80 SB
7 Maksim MALASHIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.28,90
8 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,06
9 Petr ERMOLIN M35 IAR IAR 1.33,66
10 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 1.34,84 SB
11 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV M35 IAR IAR 1.35,42 SB
12 Dmitrij POPOV (1970) M50 IAR IAR 1.43,11 SB
13 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M55 IAR IAR 1.45,35
DNS Maksim POKLONCEV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,03
2 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,08
3 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,54
4 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,20
5 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,60
6 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,32
7 Maksim SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 47,57
8 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 47,70
9 Maksim MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 51,94
10 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 57,83
11 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.03,51

1000m Men - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,10
2 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,84
3 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,88
4 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,85
5 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.35,67
6 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.38,52
7 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.39,76
8 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.41,83
9 Maksim SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,41
10 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.45,33
11 Maksim MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,71 SB
DNS Mikhail EVFICZ MB2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,43
2 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,37
3 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,35
4 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,80
5 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,66
6 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 47,82
7 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 48,32
8 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 48,86
9 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 52,35
10 Rostislav TURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,83

1000m Men - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,47
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,35
3 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,18
4 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,58
5 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 1.44,43
6 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 1.45,65 PR SB
7 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.46,78
8 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 1.47,13 SB
9 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.48,13
10 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.51,16
11 Rostislav TURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.54,70 SB
12 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.02,17 PR SB
13 Mikhail SAMYLOV M? IAR IAR 2.12,47 PR SB
14 Mikhail POTEKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.14,00 PR SB
15 Gleb FROLOV (2) M? IAR IAR 2.15,59 PR SB
DNS Maksim SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 44,77 SB
2 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 48,49
3 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 52,93
4 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 52,95
5 Nikita PESTEREV M? IAR IAR 55,34
6 Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 56,26
7 Vadim KULKOV M? IAR IAR 56,95 PR SB
8 Roman MALASHIN M? IAR IAR 59,18
9 Vladislav KHAZIKOV MYB IAR IAR 59,39
10 Konstantin KORYUKIN M? IAR IAR 59,79 SB
11 Aleksandr MOMOTOV M? IAR IAR 59,96 PR SB
12 Kirill VINOGRADOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,65
13 Artem SERTUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,61 PR SB
14 Daniil YUMALOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,70 PR SB
15 Leonid KRASIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.02,22
16 Aleksandr ZAVALIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,97
17 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,38 SB
18 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 1.23,17
DNS Ivan SONNOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr GLAZACHEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb POSHLYAKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksej SKREBKOV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,14 SB
2 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,83 SB
3 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 1.54,44 SB
4 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 1.56,03 PR SB
5 Nikita PESTEREV M? IAR IAR 1.59,29 SB
6 Kirill VINOGRADOV M? IAR IAR 2.03,90 PR SB
7 Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.07,69 PR SB
8 Roman MALASHIN M? IAR IAR 2.08,18 PR SB
9 Vadim KULKOV M? IAR IAR 2.10,12 PR SB
10 Aleksandr ZAVALIN M? IAR IAR 2.16,57 PR SB
11 Leonid KRASIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.18,70 SB
12 Artem SERTUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.20,31 PR SB
13 Daniil YUMALOV M? IAR IAR 2.23,50 PR SB
14 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 2.43,90 PR SB
15 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 2.43,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,95
2 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 40,65
3 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,88 SB
4 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,43 PR SB
5 Maksim MALASHIN MN1 IAR IAR 41,69 SB
6 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,55 SB
7 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M35 IAR IAR 43,63
8 Aleksandr SHIKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,42
9 Petr ERMOLIN M35 IAR IAR 45,74
10 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV M35 IAR IAR 45,92 SB
11 Dmitrij POPOV (1970) M50 IAR IAR 48,27 SB
12 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 48,43
13 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M55 IAR IAR 49,10
DNF Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,16
2 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.23,33
3 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,24
4 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.25,68 SB
5 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M35 IAR IAR 1.26,46 SB
6 Maksim MALASHIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.27,08 SB
7 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,79 PR SB
8 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,94
9 Petr ERMOLIN M35 IAR IAR 1.32,21 SB
10 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 1.34,60 SB
11 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV M35 IAR IAR 1.35,29 SB
12 Dmitrij POPOV (1970) M50 IAR IAR 1.39,40 SB
13 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M55 IAR IAR 1.42,68
DNF Aleksandr SHIKHOV MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,85 SB
2 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,93 PR SB
3 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,54
4 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,68
5 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,98
6 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,99
7 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
8 Maksim SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 46,89 PR SB
9 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 47,48
10 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 47,88
11 Maksim MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 50,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,83 SB
2 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,59 PR SB
3 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,81 PR SB
4 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,98 PR SB
5 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.31,69 SB
6 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.34,40 PR SB
7 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.38,59 SB
8 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.38,63 PR SB
9 Maksim SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 1.39,11 PR SB
10 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.39,65 PR SB
11 Maksim MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,46
2 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 SB
3 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,31
4 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,35 SB
5 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 46,84 PR SB
6 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,12
7 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 48,37 PR SB
8 Rostislav TURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 50,05 PR SB
9 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 51,54
10 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 52,02
11 Mikhail POTEKHIN M? IAR IAR 54,63 PR SB
12 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 57,45 PR SB
13 Gleb FROLOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.00,46 PR SB
14 Mikhail SAMYLOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,85 PR SB
15 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,47 SB
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,50
3 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,23
4 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,31
5 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.40,46 PR SB
6 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 1.41,71 PR SB
7 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 1.44,51 PR SB
8 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 1.44,60
9 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.51,41
10 Rostislav TURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.52,04 PR SB
11 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.58,09 PR SB
12 Mikhail SAMYLOV M? IAR IAR 2.02,14 PR SB
13 Mikhail POTEKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.03,17 PR SB
14 Gleb FROLOV (2) M? IAR IAR 2.19,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 45,27
2 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 47,67 SB
3 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
4 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 50,85 PR SB
5 Nikita PESTEREV M? IAR IAR 54,26 SB
6 Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 55,70 PR SB
7 Kirill VINOGRADOV M? IAR IAR 56,52 PR SB
8 Leonid KRASIKOV M? IAR IAR 56,65 SB
9 Roman MALASHIN M? IAR IAR 57,86 SB
10 Vadim KULKOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,92
11 Daniil YUMALOV M? IAR IAR 1.02,40
12 Artem SERTUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.03,00
13 Aleksandr ZAVALIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,24
14 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 1.11,78 SB
15 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.16,02
16 Aleksandr GLAZACHEV M? IAR IAR 1.29,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,78
2 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,15 SB
3 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 1.51,67 PR SB
4 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 1.56,54
5 Nikita PESTEREV M? IAR IAR 1.56,92 SB
6 Kirill VINOGRADOV M? IAR IAR 2.00,25 PR SB
7 Leonid KRASIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.05,02 SB
8 Vadim KULKOV M? IAR IAR 2.07,83 PR SB
9 Roman MALASHIN M? IAR IAR 2.11,00
10 Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.11,38
11 Aleksandr ZAVALIN M? IAR IAR 2.14,51 PR SB
12 Artem SERTUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.17,61 PR SB
13 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 2.21,06 PR SB
14 Daniil YUMALOV M? IAR IAR 2.22,84 PR SB
15 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 2.45,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names