Vologda Region Sprint Championships

Vologda 25 - 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkivologda

500m Women 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 48,39
2 Margarita BELIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 52,05 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,66
2 Alena FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,23
3 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,70 SB
4 Anastasiya SHEVELEVA L? IAR IAR 54,26
5 Alina BYSTRICZKAYA L? IAR IAR 54,70
6 Natalya DOBYCHINA LB1 IAR IAR 57,96
DNS Ekaterina DANILOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elizaveta BADANINA L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,73
2 Alena FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,40
3 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.44,71
4 Anastasiya SHEVELEVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,92
5 Natalya DOBYCHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,73

500m Women - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,28
2 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,00
3 Anastasiya KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,42
4 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 51,80
5 Viktoriya PATYUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,93 SB
6 Anastasiya FILINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 58,24
7 Viktoriya PROTASOVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,12
8 Viktoriya ROVBA L? IAR IAR 1.02,93
9 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.10,07
10 Alina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 1.21,11

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.49,67
2 Anastasiya KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.56,36
3 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.56,60
4 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.59,92
5 Viktoriya PATYUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.08,31 SB
6 Anastasiya FILINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.11,83
7 Viktoriya ROVBA L? IAR IAR 2.15,60 PR SB
8 Viktoriya PROTASOVA L? IAR IAR 2.20,31 SB
9 Alina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 2.27,55 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SOLOVEVA LYB IAR IAR 53,47
2 Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 57,41 SB
3 Mariya SHILO LYB IAR IAR 1.00,69
4 Sofiya SMIRNOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,34
5 Aleksandra STOLYAROVA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,81
6 Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 1.02,43
7 Darina SENICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,40 SB
8 Karina KORZNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,75
9 Nadezhda BAJDINA L? IAR IAR 1.05,88 SB
10 Ulyana MALGINA L? IAR IAR 1.08,60
11 Anfisa BLINOVA L? IAR IAR 1.09,51
12 Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 1.09,91
13 Darya BOLOTOVA L? IAR IAR 1.11,48
14 Darya PETROVA L? IAR IAR 1.12,70 PR SB
15 Alisa MIKHAJLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.16,11
16 Marina MIKHAJLOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.17,94
17 Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.18,70
18 Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA L? IAR IAR 1.22,33
DNS Darya BONDARCHUK L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SOLOVEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.58,46
2 Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 2.12,13
3 Mariya SHILO LYB IAR IAR 2.15,56
4 Sofiya SMIRNOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.16,69
5 Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 2.19,59
6 Alisa MIKHAJLOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.21,92
6 Marina MIKHAJLOVA LYD IAR IAR 2.21,92 PR SB
8 Darina SENICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.26,57
9 Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 2.38,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 48,04 SB
2 Margarita BELIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 52,48

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.45,68 SB
2 Margarita BELIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.58,43 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,19
2 Alena FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,56
3 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,02
4 Alina BYSTRICZKAYA L? IAR IAR 52,95 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SHEVELEVA L? IAR IAR 54,80
6 Karina VARINA LB2 IAR IAR 56,03
7 Natalya DOBYCHINA LB1 IAR IAR 56,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,65
2 Alena FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,40
3 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,08
4 Anastasiya SHEVELEVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,82 PR SB
5 Karina VARINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.07,63
6 Alina BYSTRICZKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.10,27 SB
7 Natalya DOBYCHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,76
2 Anastasiya KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,18
3 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,79
4 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,37 PR SB
5 Viktoriya PATYUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,12
6 Viktoriya PROTASOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,94 PR SB
7 Viktoriya ROVBA L? IAR IAR 1.01,94 SB
8 Anastasiya FILINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.06,77
9 Alina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 1.10,62 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,00
2 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,85
3 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.51,88
4 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.57,15
5 Anastasiya FILINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.07,75
6 Viktoriya PATYUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.09,21
7 Viktoriya ROVBA L? IAR IAR 2.12,72
8 Viktoriya PROTASOVA L? IAR IAR 2.16,21
9 Alina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 2.23,20

500m Women - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SOLOVEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,18 SB
2 Aleksandra ROZANOVA LYA IAR IAR 55,19 SB
3 Sofiya SMIRNOVA LYB IAR IAR 58,36 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 58,60
5 Aleksandra STOLYAROVA LYB IAR IAR 58,95 SB
6 Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 59,78 PR SB
7 Mariya SHILO LYB IAR IAR 1.00,06 PR SB
8 Milana TKACHENKO L? IAR IAR 1.02,08 SB
9 Darya BOLOTOVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,98
10 Karina KORZNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,98
11 Alisa MIKHAJLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.04,56
12 Darina SENICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.04,58
13 Anfisa BLINOVA L? IAR IAR 1.06,55 PR SB
14 Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 1.07,45
15 Ulyana MALGINA L? IAR IAR 1.07,83 PR SB
16 Marina MIKHAJLOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.11,07 PR SB
17 Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA L? IAR IAR 1.11,43 PR SB
18 Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.13,25 PR SB
19 Elizaveta BEREZINA LYB IAR IAR 1.16,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SOLOVEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.51,96 PR SB
2 Aleksandra ROZANOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.02,10 SB
3 Aleksandra STOLYAROVA LYB IAR IAR 2.02,90 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 2.07,70 PR SB
5 Sofiya SMIRNOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.09,48 PR SB
6 Mariya SHILO LYB IAR IAR 2.11,38 PR SB
7 Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 2.12,13 PR SB
8 Milana TKACHENKO L? IAR IAR 2.15,03 SB
9 Alisa MIKHAJLOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.16,44 SB
10 Darina SENICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.20,30 SB
11 Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 2.36,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names