Chelyabinsk City Junior D/E Championships

Chelyabinsk 25 November 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

500m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 44,39 PR SB
2 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 44,59
3 Vera KISLOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,20 SB
4 Anna YAKOVECZ LYB IAR IAR 47,17
5 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,28
6 Angelina AKIMKINA LYA IAR IAR 48,29
7 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,34
8 Darya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 48,77 PR SB
9 Sofiya SUZDALEVA LYC IAR IAR 49,02
10 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,24
11 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 49,41
12 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,71 PR SB
13 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 49,74
14 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,75 PR SB
15 Varvara NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 49,83 PR SB
16 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,86
17 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 50,02
18 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 50,89 PR SB
19 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 50,90 PR SB
20 Polina SHHURIK LYA IAR IAR 51,50 SB
21 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 51,62 PR SB
22 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYA IAR IAR 51,83
23 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 52,02 PR SB
24 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,36 PR SB
25 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 52,74
26 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,84 PR SB
27 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,14 PR SB
28 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 53,34
29 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,46 PR SB
30 Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,89
31 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 54,81
32 Irina ILCHIBAEVA L? IAR IAR 54,95 PR SB
33 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 55,62 PR SB
34 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 55,78
35 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 55,82
36 Tatyana BELOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,10 PR SB
37 Snezhanna MAZUR LYB IAR IAR 56,85 PR SB
38 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,70 PR SB
39 Alina KULBAKO LYA IAR IAR 58,12 PR SB
40 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 59,36 PR SB
41 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,55 PR SB
42 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,73
43 Anna LAKIZA LYB IAR IAR 59,91 PR SB
44 Kseniya MALCEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,53
45 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.00,73
46 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,18 PR SB
47 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYA IAR IAR 1.02,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.30,08 PR SB
2 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.31,66
3 Vera KISLOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.36,10 SB
4 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.37,14
5 Anna YAKOVECZ LYB IAR IAR 1.38,34
6 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.39,37
7 Darya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,79 PR SB
8 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,65 PR SB
9 Angelina AKIMKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,79
10 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 1.43,01 PR SB
11 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.43,43 PR SB
12 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,91
13 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,15
14 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.45,93
15 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 1.46,70 PR SB
16 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYA IAR IAR 1.47,20
17 Sofiya SUZDALEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.47,36 PR SB
18 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 1.47,48
19 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.48,35 PR SB
20 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.48,57 PR SB
21 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 1.49,34
22 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.49,48 PR SB
23 Polina SHHURIK LYA IAR IAR 1.49,49 SB
24 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.50,34 PR SB
25 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.51,26 PR SB
26 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,09 PR SB
27 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.52,91 PR SB
28 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 1.53,68
29 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.55,30
30 Irina ILCHIBAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.58,57
31 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 1.59,98 PR SB
32 Alina KULBAKO LYA IAR IAR 2.00,56 PR SB
33 Snezhanna MAZUR LYB IAR IAR 2.02,05 PR SB
34 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.02,74
35 Tatyana BELOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.03,33 PR SB
36 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 2.04,53 PR SB
37 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.05,15 PR SB
38 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.05,25 PR SB
39 Kseniya MALCEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.07,28
40 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.08,43
41 Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.09,70
42 Anna LAKIZA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,57 PR SB
43 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYA IAR IAR 2.16,95
44 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.24,67 SB
DNS Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E (детского возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,08 SB
2 Mariya KALETINA LYC IAR IAR 12,30
3 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA LYC IAR IAR 12,55 SB
4 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,78 SB
5 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 12,98 SB
6 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO LYC IAR IAR 13,41 SB
7 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYC IAR IAR 13,51 SB
8 Margarita EREMINA LYC IAR IAR 13,64 SB
9 Polina ZORKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,72
10 Maryana KOZHMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,78 SB
11 Arina KUZMINA LYE IAR IAR 13,79
12 Kira ALDOSHINA LYC IAR IAR 13,80
13 Milana SURAVCZOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,83 SB
14 Angelina VASINA LYC IAR IAR 13,90
15 Kseniya SHHELKONOGOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,96
16 Darya GANINA LYD IAR IAR 14,03 SB
17 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,09 SB
18 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA LYC IAR IAR 14,19
19 Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA LYC IAR IAR 14,21 SB
20 Alisa KARAULOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,22
21 Kira KUZMINYKH LYD IAR IAR 14,27
22 Tatyana MALCEVA LYE IAR IAR 14,64 SB
23 Sofya KALENTEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,84
24 Ekaterina KUKLEVA LYE IAR IAR 14,87
25 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,00
26 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 15,74 SB
27 Milana GOLUB LYE IAR IAR 15,77
28 Aleksandra VAZHENINA L? IAR IAR 15,85
28 Violetta VORONECZKAYA LYE IAR IAR 15,85
30 Viktoriya ROSLYAK LYD IAR IAR 15,95 SB
31 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 16,25
32 Kira GIRFANOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,33 SB
33 Varvara DVOJNYKH LYE IAR IAR 16,42
34 Anna BEREZHNAYA LYD IAR IAR 17,43
35 Eva SHOSTAK LYC IAR IAR 17,56
36 Varvara KOLTOK LYC IAR IAR 20,31
DNS Kseniya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E (детского возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYC IAR IAR 30,66
2 Mariya KALETINA LYC IAR IAR 31,39 SB
3 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYC IAR IAR 31,68 SB
4 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA LYC IAR IAR 31,87
5 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 33,53 SB
6 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO LYC IAR IAR 33,81 SB
7 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 34,31
8 Milana SURAVCZOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,87 SB
9 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA LYC IAR IAR 35,11
10 Kira ALDOSHINA LYC IAR IAR 35,73 SB
11 Angelina VASINA LYC IAR IAR 35,76 SB
12 Eva SHOSTAK LYC IAR IAR 35,83
13 Kseniya SHHELKONOGOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,07
14 Arina KUZMINA LYE IAR IAR 36,37
15 Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA LYC IAR IAR 36,74 SB
16 Maryana KOZHMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 37,25
17 Kira KUZMINYKH LYD IAR IAR 37,78
18 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA LYD IAR IAR 37,95 SB
19 Alisa KARAULOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,01
20 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYC IAR IAR 38,02
21 Varvara KOLTOK LYC IAR IAR 38,17
22 Anna BEREZHNAYA LYD IAR IAR 38,44
23 Darya GANINA LYD IAR IAR 38,85 SB
24 Tatyana MALCEVA LYE IAR IAR 38,92 SB
25 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,93 SB
26 Ekaterina KUKLEVA LYE IAR IAR 40,21 SB
27 Margarita EREMINA LYC IAR IAR 40,52
28 Kira GIRFANOVA LYC IAR IAR 42,33 SB
29 Violetta VORONECZKAYA LYE IAR IAR 42,85
30 Milana GOLUB LYE IAR IAR 43,74
31 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 44,52 SB
32 Polina ZORKOVA LYC IAR IAR 44,75
33 Sofya KALENTEVA LYC IAR IAR 44,92
34 Aleksandra VAZHENINA L? IAR IAR 46,72
35 Viktoriya ROSLYAK LYD IAR IAR 53,06 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names