Elitestevne 2022

Stavanger (NOR) 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Women - Allround 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN2 NOR NOR 41,90
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LN1 NOR NOR 42,79
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LN1 NOR NOR 42,86
4 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN3 NOR NOR 42,88
5 Hanna SVENNI LN1 NOR NOR 43,20

1500m Women - Allround 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN2 NOR NOR 2.06,56
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN3 NOR NOR 2.07,91
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LN1 NOR NOR 2.08,86
4 Hanna SVENNI LN1 NOR NOR 2.08,88 PR SB
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LN1 NOR NOR 2.11,40 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Sprint 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde BAAS LN2 NOR NOR 41,76
2 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 42,38

1000m Women - Sprint 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde BAAS LN2 NOR NOR 1.25,88
2 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 1.26,53

500m Women - Junior Allround 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 41,87
2 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 41,94
3 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 43,00
4 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,85
5 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 44,30
6 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA2 NOR NOR 44,35
7 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 45,21
8 Dina STORELID LA1 NOR NOR 45,38
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 46,72

1500m Women - Junior Allround 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 2.07,58
2 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 2.07,96
3 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.11,75
4 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 2.12,36 PR SB
5 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 2.12,72
6 Dina STORELID LA1 NOR NOR 2.13,74
7 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.14,93
8 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 2.17,57
9 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 2.19,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior Sprint 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LA1 NOR NOR 43,66
2 Aline Holbø DYRSET LB1 NOR NOR 44,34

1000m Women - Junior Sprint 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline Holbø DYRSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,11
2 Sofie ULSET LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,11

1000m Women - Allround 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN2 NOR NOR 1.21,70
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN3 NOR NOR 1.24,05
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LN1 NOR NOR 1.24,08 SB
4 Hanna SVENNI LN1 NOR NOR 1.24,87
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LN1 NOR NOR 1.25,22

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Allround 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN2 NOR NOR 4.27,46
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN3 NOR NOR 4.29,71
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LN1 NOR NOR 4.32,14
4 Hanna SVENNI LN1 NOR NOR 4.32,25

500m Women - Sprint 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde BAAS LN2 NOR NOR 42,55

1000m Women - Sprint 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde BAAS LN2 NOR NOR 1.25,95

1000m Women - Junior Allround 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 1.22,57
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,85
3 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 1.26,41
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,18
5 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,34 PR SB
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,25 PR SB
7 Dina STORELID LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,00
DNF Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior Allround 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 4.33,58
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 4.36,68
3 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.40,16 PR SB
4 Dina STORELID LA1 NOR NOR 4.40,21
5 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 4.42,12 PR SB
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 4.42,65 PR SB
7 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA2 NOR NOR 4.44,94
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 4.53,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior Sprint 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LA1 NOR NOR 43,50
2 Aline Holbø DYRSET LB1 NOR NOR 43,65

1000m Women - Junior Sprint 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline Holbø DYRSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,96
2 Sofie ULSET LA1 NOR NOR 1.30,26

Native Language Names