Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 37,62
2 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,49 PR SB
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,88
4 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 39,24 PR SB
5 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,50 PR SB
6 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 39,92
7 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,96 PR SB
8 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 40,18 SB
9 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 40,25 SB
10 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,41
11 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 40,60
12 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78 PR SB
13 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
14 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,42
15 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 41,56 PR SB
16 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
17 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,85
18 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 41,90 SB
19 Savelij ALMAZOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,91 SB
20 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,93 SB
21 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 41,96 PR SB
22 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 42,22 PR SB
23 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,30 SB
24 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,34 SB
25 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,36 SB
26 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,39 PR SB
27 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,48 PR SB
28 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,74(2) PR SB
30 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,74(9)
31 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,43 SB
32 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,71
33 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 43,78
34 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,10
35 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 44,14 SB
36 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,35 SB
37 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,47
38 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,64 SB
39 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 44,90 SB
40 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 45,44 SB
41 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 47,17
42 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 47,19 PR SB
43 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 49,32 PR SB
44 Vladislav FILIPPOV MB2 IAR IAR 50,06
45 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.05,51
46 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.06,76
DNF Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,17
2 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,60 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,62 SB
4 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.27,64 PR SB
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,63
6 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,78
7 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,67
8 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,57
9 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,51
10 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.34,05 PR SB
11 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,13
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,64 PR SB
13 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,95 PR SB
14 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,08
15 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,97 SB
16 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 4.40,30 SB
17 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.41,50
18 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,18 SB
19 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,56 SB
20 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,66
21 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,93 SB
22 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.49,03 PR SB
23 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,73 PR SB
24 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,41 SB
25 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,58 PR SB
26 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,99 SB
27 Savelij ALMAZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.57,04 PR SB
28 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 4.57,93 PR SB
29 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.58,54
30 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 4.58,73 SB
31 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.00,35 PR SB
32 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.00,76 PR SB
33 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 5.04,66 PR SB
34 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.07,43 PR SB
35 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.09,67 SB
36 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 5.18,70 SB
37 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.19,77 SB
38 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.24,82
39 Vladislav FILIPPOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.31,68 PR SB
40 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.32,04 PR SB
41 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 5.44,78 PR SB
DNS Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,83
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
3 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,28 PR SB
4 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,51(6)
5 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,51(7) SB
6 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,86 SB
7 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,12 PR SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,64
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
10 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,71
11 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,81 PR SB
12 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,90 PR SB
13 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
14 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
15 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB
16 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,57 SB
17 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
18 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,81 PR SB
19 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
20 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,38 PR SB
21 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB
22 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
23 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,71
24 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
25 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,95
26 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,09 PR SB
27 Fedor GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 45,32 SB
28 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
29 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,77
30 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 45,78 PR SB
31 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,89 PR SB
32 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 46,19 PR SB
33 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,28 PR SB
34 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 46,55 PR SB
35 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,93
36 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,12 PR SB
37 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 47,44 PR SB
38 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 47,73 PR SB
39 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,78 PR SB
40 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,99 PR SB
41 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
42 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,26 PR SB
43 Artur SKRINNIK MC2 IAR IAR 48,48 PR SB
44 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 48,61
45 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,74 PR SB
46 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,93 PR SB
47 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,96 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 49,31 PR SB
49 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,35
50 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,71 PR SB
51 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 49,81 PR SB
52 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,15
DNS Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR WDR
WDR Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,04 PR SB
2 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,47 SB
3 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,57
4 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,05
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,98
6 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,53
7 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,03 PR SB
8 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,95 PR SB
9 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,87 PR SB
10 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,75 PR SB
11 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,35
12 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,37
13 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,80
14 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,82
15 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,83
16 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,91
17 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,29 PR SB
18 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,61 SB
19 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,41 PR SB
20 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,77 PR SB
21 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,07 PR SB
22 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,44 PR SB
23 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,18 SB
24 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,21
25 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,24 PR SB
26 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,73 SB
27 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,03 PR SB
28 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,30
29 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,79
30 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 2.32,94 PR SB
31 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,95 PR SB
32 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,49 PR SB
33 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,52 PR SB
34 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,98
35 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,66
36 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,85 PR SB
37 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 2.36,10 PR SB
38 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,42
39 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,70
40 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,78 PR SB
41 Fedor GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,93 SB
42 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,45 PR SB
43 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,44 PR SB
44 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.39,01 PR SB
45 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,38 PR SB
46 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,10 PR SB
47 Artur SKRINNIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.45,14 PR SB
48 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.51,20 PR SB
49 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 2.54,77 PR SB
50 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.00,62 PR SB
DNS Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR DQ
WDR Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,88
2 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,44
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,44
4 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,71 PR SB
5 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,84 PR SB
6 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,59 PR SB
7 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,92
8 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,06
9 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,60
10 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,47
11 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,07
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,57 PR SB
13 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,12
14 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,01 PR SB
15 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,07 SB
16 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,35 SB
17 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,37 SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,49
19 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,55 SB
20 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,63
21 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,10
22 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,12 SB
23 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.16,24 SB
24 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.18,55
25 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,94 SB
26 Savelij ALMAZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,96 SB
27 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,64 PR SB
28 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.21,03 SB
29 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,68
30 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.22,53 PR SB
31 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.22,56 SB
32 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 2.23,00 SB
33 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 2.24,63 SB
34 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,85 SB
35 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,84 SB
36 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,92 PR SB
37 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.28,63 SB
38 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.28,82 PR SB
39 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.29,46 SB
40 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 2.31,67 SB
41 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.35,09 PR SB
42 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.35,11 PR SB
43 Vladislav FILIPPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.42,40
44 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.47,90 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,17 PR SB
2 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,98 SB
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.48,73 SB
4 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.48,82 PR SB
5 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.49,53 PR SB
6 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.56,22 PR SB
7 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 7.56,87 SB
8 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.57,51 SB
9 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.01,62 PR SB
10 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 8.01,64
11 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.07,50 PR SB
12 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 8.08,87 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.09,21 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.13,53 PR SB
15 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 8.20,56 PR SB
16 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.21,05 PR SB
17 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 8.22,15 SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 8.26,94 PR SB
19 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 8.33,36 PR SB
20 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.35,84 PR SB
21 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.37,25 SB
22 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 8.40,42 PR SB
23 Savelij ALMAZOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.41,02 PR SB
24 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.41,61 SB
25 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 8.45,03 PR SB
26 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.48,59 PR SB
27 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.48,98 PR SB
28 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.49,62 PR SB
29 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 8.49,88 PR SB
30 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 8.53,88 SB
31 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 9.01,88 PR SB
32 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 9.12,83 PR SB
WDR Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,77
2 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,01 SB
3 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.43,23 PR SB
4 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,11 SB
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,48
6 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.47,98
7 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.49,50 PR SB
8 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.51,85 PR SB
9 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,85
10 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.55,43 SB
11 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.55,54 PR SB
12 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 4.55,84 PR SB
13 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.00,41 PR SB
14 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.00,99 PR SB
15 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 5.01,69
16 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 5.02,25
17 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,78 PR SB
18 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.04,17
19 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.05,83 PR SB
20 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.12,93
21 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.15,38 PR SB
22 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.19,11 PR SB
23 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.26,17 SB
24 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 5.26,49 PR SB
25 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.33,07 PR SB
26 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 5.33,09
27 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.34,76 PR SB
28 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 5.39,25
DNS Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names