Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize

Perm 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Women - Junior A 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,91

1000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,95

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,02 SB
2 Darya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 56,85 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,55
2 Darya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.07,57

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina ZVEREVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,75
2 Polina SHUMIKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 53,07 PR SB
3 Varvara UGLEVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,36
4 Kseniya LEGOTKINA LC1 IAR IAR 55,73
5 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 56,45
6 Angelina GRIGOREVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,36 PR SB
7 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.01,15 SB
8 Diana ULYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.02,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara UGLEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,07
2 Angelina ZVEREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.53,85
3 Kseniya LEGOTKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,91
4 Polina SHUMIKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.57,51 PR SB
5 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.01,89
6 Angelina GRIGOREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.09,49 PR SB
7 Diana ULYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,99 PR SB
8 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 51,86
2 Margarita GRAF LYB IAR IAR 54,76 PR SB
3 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYB IAR IAR 57,89
4 Diana MAKSIMENKO LYA IAR IAR 58,23 PR SB
5 Svetlana DODONOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,23
6 Polina MYRZINA LYB IAR IAR 59,74
7 Anastasiya KOVTUN LYB IAR IAR 59,77 SB
8 Kristina TEREKHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,38 PR SB
9 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 1.01,75 PR SB
10 Oksana VORONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.04,24
11 Varvara LIR LYA IAR IAR 1.05,42
12 Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 1.09,68 PR SB
13 Diana PRINCEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.11,84
14 Zlata KROTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,91
15 Alena UMNYKH LYB IAR IAR 1.14,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.50,13
2 Margarita GRAF LYB IAR IAR 1.58,40
3 Diana MAKSIMENKO LYA IAR IAR 2.00,66 PR SB
4 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYB IAR IAR 2.06,28
5 Svetlana DODONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.08,13
6 Polina MYRZINA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,10
7 Kristina TEREKHINA LYA IAR IAR 2.13,08 PR SB
8 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 2.14,37 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KOVTUN LYB IAR IAR 2.16,89
10 Oksana VORONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.19,26 PR SB
11 Varvara LIR LYA IAR IAR 2.40,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya NIKOLAEVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 14,21 SB
2 Darya VUNDER LYC IAR IAR 14,23 SB
3 Anna FAZLEEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,25 SB
4 Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 14,46 SB
5 Nina VOLOSHHUK LYC IAR IAR 15,23
6 Liana MKRTCHYAN LYC IAR IAR 15,51 SB
7 Elvira BURDINA LYC IAR IAR 15,76 SB
8 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA LYC IAR IAR 16,35 SB
9 Ekaterina LEPESHKINA LYE IAR IAR 16,45 SB
10 Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 16,46 SB
11 Kseniya SUKHANOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,49 SB
12 Darina ZAGVOZTKINA LYF IAR IAR 16,73
13 Arina GASHEVA LYD IAR IAR 17,21 SB
14 Margarita PYRINA LYF IAR IAR 17,30 SB
15 Sofya KRUGLYANINA LYE IAR IAR 17,60
16 Alena MAJSNER LYD IAR IAR 17,84
17 Andromeda KOKSHAROVA LYD IAR IAR 17,94 SB
18 Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA LYC IAR IAR 18,03 SB
19 Alina SIVKOVA LYF IAR IAR 18,13 SB
20 Veronika BARANOVA LYD IAR IAR 18,45
21 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 18,85 SB
22 Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 19,46 SB
23 Valeriya LOBOVA LYD IAR IAR 22,20
24 Darya CHERNYKH (2013) LYE IAR IAR 23,26

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya VUNDER LYC IAR IAR 37,69 SB
2 Darya NIKOLAEVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 39,29 SB
3 Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 40,53 SB
4 Nina VOLOSHHUK LYC IAR IAR 42,39 SB
5 Anna FAZLEEVA LYC IAR IAR 43,29
6 Elvira BURDINA LYC IAR IAR 44,74 SB
7 Valeriya LOBOVA LYD IAR IAR 45,69
8 Ekaterina LEPESHKINA LYE IAR IAR 46,00 SB
9 Liana MKRTCHYAN LYC IAR IAR 47,12 SB
10 Arina GASHEVA LYD IAR IAR 49,13 SB
11 Kseniya SUKHANOVA LYC IAR IAR 49,40 SB
12 Darina ZAGVOZTKINA LYF IAR IAR 50,29 SB
13 Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA LYC IAR IAR 50,30 SB
14 Alena MAJSNER LYD IAR IAR 50,45 SB
15 Sofya KRUGLYANINA LYE IAR IAR 50,72 SB
16 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA LYC IAR IAR 50,93
17 Darya CHERNYKH (2013) LYE IAR IAR 51,28 SB
18 Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 51,73 SB
19 Andromeda KOKSHAROVA LYD IAR IAR 52,28 SB
20 Veronika BARANOVA LYD IAR IAR 53,17 SB
21 Margarita PYRINA LYF IAR IAR 55,65
22 Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 56,57
23 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 59,79
24 Alina SIVKOVA LYF IAR IAR 1.00,40

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.32,70

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.43,00
2 Darya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 3.14,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara UGLEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,75 PR SB
2 Angelina ZVEREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.53,60
3 Polina SHUMIKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.04,95 PR SB
4 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 3.08,85 PR SB
5 Kseniya LEGOTKINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.11,35
6 Angelina GRIGOREVA LC1 IAR IAR 3.28,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 49,99 PR SB
2 Margarita GRAF LYB IAR IAR 54,95
3 Diana MAKSIMENKO LYA IAR IAR 56,50 PR SB
4 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYB IAR IAR 56,74 PR SB
5 Svetlana DODONOVA LYA IAR IAR 57,66 PR SB
6 Anastasiya KOVTUN LYB IAR IAR 59,89
7 Polina MYRZINA LYB IAR IAR 59,91
8 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 1.00,82 PR SB
9 Kristina TEREKHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,94
10 Oksana VORONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.03,35
11 Zlata KROTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.03,94 PR SB
12 Alena UMNYKH LYB IAR IAR 1.04,25 PR SB
13 Varvara LIR LYA IAR IAR 1.06,20
14 Diana PRINCEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.10,94 PR SB
DQ Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.45,79
2 Margarita GRAF LYB IAR IAR 1.56,54
3 Diana MAKSIMENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.58,99 PR SB
4 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYB IAR IAR 2.02,70 PR SB
5 Svetlana DODONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.03,41
6 Polina MYRZINA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,47
7 Kristina TEREKHINA LYA IAR IAR 2.11,49 PR SB
8 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 2.12,99 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KOVTUN LYB IAR IAR 2.15,19
10 Oksana VORONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.17,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya NIKOLAEVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 13,70 SB
2 Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 14,19 SB
3 Darya VUNDER LYC IAR IAR 14,29
4 Nina VOLOSHHUK LYC IAR IAR 14,84 SB
5 Elvira BURDINA LYC IAR IAR 15,72 SB
6 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA LYC IAR IAR 15,73 SB
7 Valeriya LOBOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,82 SB
8 Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 15,91 SB
9 Kseniya SUKHANOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,20 SB
10 Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,35 SB
11 Ekaterina LEPESHKINA LYE IAR IAR 16,41 SB
11 Margarita PYRINA LYF IAR IAR 16,41 SB
13 Arina GASHEVA LYD IAR IAR 16,42 SB
14 Darina ZAGVOZTKINA LYF IAR IAR 16,60
15 Sofya KRUGLYANINA LYE IAR IAR 17,23
16 Alina SIVKOVA LYF IAR IAR 17,68 SB
17 Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 19,43 SB
18 Alena MAJSNER LYD IAR IAR 22,08
19 Darya CHERNYKH (2013) LYE IAR IAR 22,10
20 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 22,27
21 Andromeda KOKSHAROVA LYD IAR IAR 24,70

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 39,40 SB
2 Nina VOLOSHHUK LYC IAR IAR 42,05 SB
3 Ekaterina LEPESHKINA LYE IAR IAR 43,10 SB
4 Darya VUNDER LYC IAR IAR 44,50
5 Valeriya LOBOVA LYD IAR IAR 45,40
6 Elvira BURDINA LYC IAR IAR 45,51
7 Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 45,71 SB
8 Liana MKRTCHYAN LYC IAR IAR 47,12 SB
9 Darya CHERNYKH (2013) LYE IAR IAR 48,73 SB
10 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA LYC IAR IAR 49,10 SB
11 Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA LYC IAR IAR 49,28 SB
12 Arina GASHEVA LYD IAR IAR 49,49
13 Kseniya SUKHANOVA LYC IAR IAR 49,68
14 Sofya KRUGLYANINA LYE IAR IAR 50,16 SB
15 Margarita PYRINA LYF IAR IAR 50,38 SB
16 Andromeda KOKSHAROVA LYD IAR IAR 52,61
17 Alina SIVKOVA LYF IAR IAR 52,85 SB
18 Alena MAJSNER LYD IAR IAR 53,50
19 Darya NIKOLAEVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 54,19
20 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 55,30
21 Darina ZAGVOZTKINA LYF IAR IAR 55,33
22 Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 55,43 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names