Silver Skates - Moscow Region

Kolomna 25 - 26 January 2022 Source: B. Repnin

500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 44,75 PR SB
3 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,10 PR SB
4 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 45,32 PR SB
5 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,46 PR SB
6 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 47,03 PR SB
7 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
8 Artem ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 48,21
9 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,28 PR SB
10 Ivan ZOTOV MYA IAR IAR 48,81 SB
11 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 48,99 PR SB
12 Fyodor PUZHAJ MYA IAR IAR 50,70
13 Pavel ROMANCEV MYB IAR IAR 51,90 PR SB
14 Daniil PETROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 52,25 PR SB
15 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,24 PR SB
16 Nazar DARMINOV MYB IAR IAR 54,00 PR SB
17 Timofej KARANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 55,21 PR SB
18 Igor BABICH MYA IAR IAR 55,80 SB
19 Anton GORYUNOV MYB IAR IAR 58,31 SB
20 Savelij SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 58,50 PR SB
21 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 58,80
22 Kirill ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 59,39 PR SB
23 Ilya SHUSTOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,18 PR SB
24 Egor BRYSIN M? IAR IAR 1.01,67
25 Nikita KRASNOV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 1.04,28 PR SB
26 Sergej KASHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.05,60
27 Sergej SUROVCEV MYB IAR IAR 1.07,16
28 Dmitrij SHANDROV M? IAR IAR 1.08,08 PR SB
29 Georgij MITYAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.09,28
30 Ivan ANIKEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.16,24 PR SB
31 Makar MAKAROV MYA IAR IAR 1.16,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.30,11 PR SB
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,04 PR SB
3 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,99 PR SB
4 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.35,60 PR SB
5 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 1.40,41 PR SB
6 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.40,58 PR SB
7 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,24 SB
8 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.43,57 PR SB
9 Ivan ZOTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,63 PR SB
10 Artem ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,54
11 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,67 PR SB
12 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,73 PR SB
13 Daniil PETROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 1.49,40 PR SB
14 Fyodor PUZHAJ MYA IAR IAR 1.52,14 PR SB
15 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,84 PR SB
16 Makar MAKAROV MYA IAR IAR 1.54,86 PR SB
17 Nazar DARMINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.57,56 PR SB
18 Pavel ROMANCEV MYB IAR IAR 1.58,20 PR SB
19 Timofej KARANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.02,38 PR SB
20 Igor BABICH MYA IAR IAR 2.03,56 PR SB
21 Savelij SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 2.06,50 PR SB
22 Ilya SHUSTOV MYB IAR IAR 2.10,54 PR SB
23 Anton GORYUNOV MYB IAR IAR 2.19,85 PR SB
24 Sergej SUROVCEV MYB IAR IAR 2.30,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E (детского возраста) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej ZHEMERKIN MYD IAR IAR 52,07
2 Kirill ELIN MYC IAR IAR 57,36 PR SB
3 Yakov GILYUK MYC IAR IAR 1.00,57 PR SB
4 Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 1.03,10 PR SB
5 Aleksandr EGOROV MYD IAR IAR 1.05,12
6 Aleksandr SILIN M? IAR IAR 1.05,24 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILCHANOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,00 PR SB
8 Pavel ANUFRIEV MYC IAR IAR 1.11,31 PR SB
9 Aleksandr VORKO MYC IAR IAR 1.11,65 SB
10 Andrej KNYAZEV MYD IAR IAR 1.14,00 PR SB
11 Kirill STARODUBCEV MYD IAR IAR 1.16,37 PR SB
DQ Vadim KOVALISHIN M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 26 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 42,84 PR SB
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 44,07 PR SB
3 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
4 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 45,20 PR SB
5 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,36 PR SB
6 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 46,50 PR SB
7 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,99 PR SB
8 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 47,60 PR SB
9 Maksim FATEEV MYA IAR IAR 47,62 PR SB
10 Artem ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 48,50
11 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 49,08 PR SB
12 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 49,53
12 Fyodor PUZHAJ MYA IAR IAR 49,53 PR SB
14 Daniil PETROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 50,69 PR SB
15 Pavel ROMANCEV MYB IAR IAR 51,68 PR SB
16 Makar MAKAROV MYA IAR IAR 52,00 PR SB
17 Nazar DARMINOV MYB IAR IAR 52,13 PR SB
18 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,19 PR SB
19 Igor BABICH MYA IAR IAR 54,37 PR SB
20 Savelij SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 55,47 PR SB
21 Timofej KARANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 58,19
22 Anton GORYUNOV MYB IAR IAR 58,33
23 Egor BRYSIN M? IAR IAR 59,60 PR SB
24 Kirill ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 59,62
25 Ilya SHUSTOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,60
26 Nikita KRASNOV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 1.02,91 PR SB
27 Sergej KASHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.05,62
28 Georgij MITYAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.06,18
29 Dmitrij SHANDROV M? IAR IAR 1.06,83 PR SB
30 Mikhail ANDREEV MYB IAR IAR 1.07,78 PR SB
31 Sergej SUROVCEV MYB IAR IAR 1.07,96
32 Ivan GALAJ M? IAR IAR 1.12,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 26 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.31,06
2 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,90 PR SB
3 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,64
4 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.36,00
5 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,77 PR SB
6 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 1.38,17 PR SB
7 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,93 SB
8 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.45,06
9 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,36 PR SB
10 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,25 PR SB
11 Daniil PETROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 1.49,41
12 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E (детского возраста) 26 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej ZHEMERKIN MYD IAR IAR 51,44 PR SB
2 Yakov GILYUK MYC IAR IAR 56,42 PR SB
3 Kirill ELIN MYC IAR IAR 56,96 PR SB
4 Aleksandr VORKO MYC IAR IAR 58,70 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SILIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,49 PR SB
6 Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 1.02,62 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILCHANOV M? IAR IAR 1.03,20 PR SB
8 Pavel ANUFRIEV MYC IAR IAR 1.11,54
9 Andrej KNYAZEV MYD IAR IAR 1.14,36
10 Kirill STARODUBCEV MYD IAR IAR 1.14,99 PR SB
11 Vadim KOVALISHIN M? IAR IAR 1.16,30 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr EGOROV MYD IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names