Central Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition

Ivanovo 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,78
2 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,84
3 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,34
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 40,40
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,45
6 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,58
7 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,72
8 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,74
9 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 41,72
10 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,82
11 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,95
12 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,24
13 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,43
14 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 42,53
15 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,54
16 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,59
17 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,13
18 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,36
19 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,66
20 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 43,99
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 44,00
22 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 44,06
23 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 44,07
24 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 44,12
25 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,23
26 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 44,54
27 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,00 SB
28 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 46,20
29 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 46,36 PR SB
30 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 46,70
31 Vladislav MURANOV M? IAR IAR 48,18 PR SB
32 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 48,79
33 Mark AVERIN M? IAR IAR 49,89 SB
34 Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR 51,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.34,63
2 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,72
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.36,10
4 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,30
5 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,87
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,91
7 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,50
8 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,66
9 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.45,41
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,32
11 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 4.46,96
12 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,48
13 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 4.51,33
14 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 4.51,36
15 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,40 SB
16 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.52,71
17 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.53,11
18 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.59,31
19 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,19
20 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 5.07,04
21 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.07,28
22 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.10,72
23 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.17,15
24 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 5.21,53 PR SB
25 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.26,03
26 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 5.28,42
27 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 5.30,66 PR SB
28 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 5.45,53
29 Vladislav MURANOV M? IAR IAR 6.06,68 PR SB
30 Mark AVERIN M? IAR IAR 6.11,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,18
2 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,85
3 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,44
4 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,45
5 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,49
6 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,80
7 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,00
8 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,20
9 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 45,30
10 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,25
11 Petr SHISHOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,38
12 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,52 PR SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,80
14 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 47,00
15 Stepan ERMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,36
16 Vladislav LISOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,60
17 Daniil SVIYASOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,82
18 Pavel SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,98 PR SB
19 Dmitrij DOKASH MC1 IAR IAR 47,99 SB
20 Andrej SEREBRYAKOV M? IAR IAR 48,03
21 Raul ASLANOV M? IAR IAR 48,81 PR SB
22 Nikolaj BAGALIN M? IAR IAR 49,34
23 Petr FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,00
24 Danila NOVIKOV (4) M? IAR IAR 50,41 PR SB
25 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 51,58
26 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 52,00 PR SB
27 Arsenij KRALIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,29 SB
28 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 53,24 SB
29 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 54,37 PR SB
30 Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 58,00
31 Pavel POLUNIN M? IAR IAR 1.00,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,60
2 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,62
3 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,23
4 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,55
5 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,45
6 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,27
7 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,71
8 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,29
9 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,52
10 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,74
11 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,94
12 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 2.34,98
13 Raul ASLANOV M? IAR IAR 2.35,65 PR SB
14 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 2.35,89
15 Daniil SVIYASOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,89
16 Stepan ERMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,83
17 Nikolaj BAGALIN M? IAR IAR 2.39,88
18 Petr FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.40,25
19 Andrej SEREBRYAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.42,72
20 Pavel SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,00 PR SB
21 Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,69 PR SB
22 Danila NOVIKOV (4) M? IAR IAR 2.46,52 PR SB
23 Vladislav LISOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.47,90
24 Dmitrij DOKASH MC1 IAR IAR 2.53,47 PR SB
25 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 2.57,58 PR SB
26 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 2.58,67 PR SB
27 Petr SHISHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.58,80
28 Arsenij KRALIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.58,86
29 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 3.03,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,97
2 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,68
3 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,02
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,16
5 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,34
6 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,77
7 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,78
8 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,12
9 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,74
10 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,43
11 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.15,80
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.16,68
13 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 2.17,81
14 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,87 SB
15 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.18,54
16 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,14
17 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,39
18 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,42
19 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 2.22,34
20 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.23,92
21 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,76
22 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,24
23 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 2.27,35
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.27,92
25 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 2.28,52
26 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 2.29,00 PR SB
27 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.30,19
28 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.30,30 SB
29 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.32,07
30 Vladislav MURANOV M? IAR IAR 2.43,52 PR SB
31 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.45,40
32 Mark AVERIN M? IAR IAR 2.51,72 SB
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 8.06,71
2 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.08,98
3 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 8.19,39
4 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.24,26
5 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 8.26,07
6 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.32,03
7 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.36,90 SB
8 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 8.37,28
9 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 8.40,32
10 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.40,56
11 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.41,68
12 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.42,56
13 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 8.43,39
14 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.43,70
15 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 8.47,95
16 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 8.48,72 SB
17 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.56,78 PR SB
18 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 9.03,97
19 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 9.04,69
20 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 9.12,34 PR SB
21 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 9.29,74 PR SB
22 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 9.31,28 SB
23 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 9.32,73 PR SB
24 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 9.32,97 PR SB
25 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 9.49,00 PR SB
DNS Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,20
2 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,90
3 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,04
4 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,58
5 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,82
6 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,75
7 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.34,86
8 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,33
9 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.36,71
10 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,90
11 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,93
12 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,00
13 Raul ASLANOV M? IAR IAR 1.38,00 PR SB
14 Petr SHISHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,62
15 Daniil SVIYASOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,67
16 Nikolaj BAGALIN M? IAR IAR 1.38,75
17 Stepan ERMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,52
18 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,39
19 Pavel SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,58 PR SB
20 Petr FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,85
21 Dmitrij DOKASH MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,28
22 Andrej SEREBRYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.43,34
23 Vladislav LISOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,67
24 Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,93
25 Danila NOVIKOV (4) M? IAR IAR 1.46,33 PR SB
26 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.51,28 SB
27 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 1.54,35
28 Arsenij KRALIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,98
29 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 1.56,35
30 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.56,38 PR SB
31 Pavel POLUNIN M? IAR IAR 2.11,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names