Thüringer Meisterschaften Junioren

Erfurt (GER) 12 February 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men - Junior A/B 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus MITTAG MA1 GER GER 38,38 PR SB
2 Tomy NGUYEN MB1 GER GER 38,44
3 Tobias SCHLÖRB MB1 GER GER 38,49
4 Lennart GRABE MB1 GER GER 38,92
5 Lars HEINRICHS MA1 GER GER 39,01
6 David HEIMBÜRGE MB2 GER GER 39,43
7 Ben BLÜMEL MB2 GER GER 39,48
8 Lars LIPPERT MB1 GER GER 39,69
9 Konstantin HELL MB2 GER GER 40,02
10 Denis GONSCHAROV MB1 GER GER 40,07
11 Richard SCHREITER MB2 GER GER 40,13
12 Finn-Bennet BRANDT MA1 GER GER 40,20
13 Nils FISCHER MB2 GER GER 40,31
14 Leon GERMERSHAUS MA1 GER GER 40,45
15 Matteo STIBENZ MB1 GER GER 40,63
16 Max BAIER MB1 GER GER 41,30
17 Jakob BALLA MB1 GER GER 41,49
18 Nico MÜLLER MB1 GER GER 41,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MB1 GER GER 1.58,18
2 Magnus MITTAG MA1 GER GER 1.58,77
3 Lars HEINRICHS MA1 GER GER 1.58,96 PR SB
4 Tomy NGUYEN MB1 GER GER 1.58,98
5 Finn-Bennet BRANDT MA1 GER GER 2.03,29
6 Konstantin HELL MB2 GER GER 2.03,95 SB
7 David HEIMBÜRGE MB2 GER GER 2.04,85
8 Richard SCHREITER MB2 GER GER 2.04,95
9 Ben BLÜMEL MB2 GER GER 2.05,21
10 Denis GONSCHAROV MB1 GER GER 2.06,59
11 Lennart GRABE MB1 GER GER 2.06,83
12 Matteo STIBENZ MB1 GER GER 2.07,41
13 Nils FISCHER MB2 GER GER 2.08,92
14 Max BAIER MB1 GER GER 2.09,18
15 Lars LIPPERT MB1 GER GER 2.09,32
16 Nico MÜLLER MB1 GER GER 2.09,58
17 Jakob BALLA MB1 GER GER 2.18,13
WDR Leon GERMERSHAUS MA1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafael WEBER MC2 GER GER 40,99
2 Oskar MELDE MC1 GER GER 41,66
3 Carlos MITTAG MC2 GER GER 42,09
4 Florian CONRAD MC2 GER GER 42,83
5 Jaro FLAIG MC2 GER GER 42,96
6 Maximilian RAU MC1 GER GER 43,14 PR SB
7 Valentin BAUM MC1 GER GER 43,50 PR SB
8 Jonas EBERT MC1 GER GER 44,07
9 Felix MARTIN MC2 GER GER 44,47
10 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MC1 GER GER 44,53
11 Nils VOLKMER MC1 GER GER 44,56
12 Bruno BÜTTNER MC1 GER GER 44,71
13 Paul GRIMM MC1 GER GER 44,89
14 Fritz MEHNERT MC1 GER GER 44,97
15 Floris HOPPENRATH MC1 GER GER 46,08 PR SB
16 Julian QUAISER MC1 GER GER 46,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafael WEBER MC2 GER GER 1.21,91
2 Carlos MITTAG MC2 GER GER 1.25,12
3 Oskar MELDE MC1 GER GER 1.25,42
4 Florian CONRAD MC2 GER GER 1.26,29
5 Maximilian RAU MC1 GER GER 1.27,49
6 Jonas EBERT MC1 GER GER 1.28,90
7 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MC1 GER GER 1.29,52
8 Fritz MEHNERT MC1 GER GER 1.29,61
9 Valentin BAUM MC1 GER GER 1.29,83
10 Bruno BÜTTNER MC1 GER GER 1.30,27
11 Paul GRIMM MC1 GER GER 1.31,12
12 Felix MARTIN MC2 GER GER 1.31,41 PR SB
13 Julian QUAISER MC1 GER GER 1.33,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYA GER GER 41,55 PR SB
2 Jonathan KILIAN MYA GER GER 44,44 PR SB
3 Benjamin SCHERF MYA GER GER 44,75 PR SB
4 Niklas SCHICKLER MYA GER GER 45,38 PR SB
5 Nick TSYUPIY MYA GER GER 45,50 PR SB
6 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYA GER GER 45,72
7 Jannek BARTHEL MYA GER GER 46,26
8 Oskar WOLF MYB GER GER 46,54 PR SB
9 Maurice PLATZ MYA GER GER 46,80
10 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 47,79
11 Leon MENARD MYA GER GER 47,85 PR SB
12 Lando SCHENK MYA GER GER 47,87
13 Linus KATTNER MYA GER GER 48,14 PR SB
14 Luis SCHUBERT MYA GER GER 48,87
15 Jakob MORGENSTERN MYB GER GER 49,83
16 Taro BRINK MYA GER GER 50,43
17 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYB GER GER 51,84 PR SB
18 Tom HERZMANN MYB GER GER 53,54 PR SB
19 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYA GER GER 55,21
20 Dustin WILKE MYA GER GER 55,85
21 Marius RASCH MYA GER GER 1.02,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYA GER GER 26,35 SB
2 Nick TSYUPIY MYA GER GER 28,24 SB
3 Jonathan KILIAN MYA GER GER 28,32
4 Benjamin SCHERF MYA GER GER 28,39 SB
5 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYA GER GER 28,50 SB
6 Jannek BARTHEL MYA GER GER 28,88
7 Maurice PLATZ MYA GER GER 29,03 SB
8 Oskar WOLF MYB GER GER 29,27 SB
9 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 29,36
10 Leon MENARD MYA GER GER 29,76
11 Lando SCHENK MYA GER GER 30,04 SB
12 Linus KATTNER MYA GER GER 30,19 SB
13 Luis SCHUBERT MYA GER GER 30,23
14 Taro BRINK MYA GER GER 31,10 SB
15 Jakob MORGENSTERN MYB GER GER 31,39
16 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYB GER GER 31,56 SB
17 Marius RASCH MYA GER GER 31,81
18 Tom HERZMANN MYB GER GER 32,03 SB
19 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYA GER GER 32,95 SB
20 Dustin WILKE MYA GER GER 34,32
21 Niklas SCHICKLER MYA GER GER 36,41

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E2 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jann SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 49,60 PR SB
2 Nils SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 50,49 PR SB
3 Noah VOLKMER MYC GER GER 50,81 PR SB
3 Jeremias KILIAN MYC GER GER 50,81 PR SB
5 Mika STEINMANN MYC GER GER 53,47 PR SB
6 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYC GER GER 53,66 PR SB
7 Arthur SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 57,06 PR SB
8 Finley MYSLIWCZYK MYC GER GER 57,40 PR SB
9 Niklas KOBUCH MYC GER GER 1.05,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noah VOLKMER MYC GER GER 30,48 SB
2 Nils SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 31,06 SB
3 Jeremias KILIAN MYC GER GER 31,14 SB
4 Mika STEINMANN MYC GER GER 32,12 SB
5 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYC GER GER 32,78 SB
6 Arthur SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 35,03 SB
7 Finley MYSLIWCZYK MYC GER GER 35,54 SB
8 Niklas KOBUCH MYC GER GER 38,80 SB
9 Jann SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 41,52

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,01
2 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 36,15
3 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,54
4 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 38,98

1500m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.51,10
2 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.53,43

3000m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin GÖTZE MN2 GER GER 3.59,50

Native Language Names