Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 26 February 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LB1 | GER | 44,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Christl ANDERS | LN3 | GER | 44,12 | ||
3 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYA | GER | 47,22 | ||
4 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 47,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 47,49 | ||
6 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 47,71 | ||
7 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 49,26 | ||
8 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 51,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Carla HEUBACH | LYE | GER | 1.07,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Tamara BRAUN | LYC | GER | 1.09,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYE | GER | 1.11,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 1.35,63 | ||
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYA | GER | 1.36,91 | ||
3 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 1.37,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 1.37,52 | ||
5 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 1.39,05 | ||
6 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 1.42,74 | ||
7 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 1.50,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christl ANDERS | LN3 | GER | 2.18,93 |
100m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYC | GER | 12,74 | ||
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYC | GER | 13,11 | SB | |
3 | Mia THOMS | LYC | GER | 13,65 | ||
4 | Lysann LICHT | LYC | GER | 13,66 | ||
5 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 13,95 | ||
6 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYF | GER | 15,08 | SB | |
7 | Helene BLECH | LYD | GER | 15,92 | SB | |
8 | Johanna HUES | LYD | GER | 15,93 | SB | |
9 | Maria MÜHR | LYE | GER | 16,31 | SB | |
10 | Nina TRIER | LYF | GER | 16,46 | SB | |
11 | Enni SIEBMANN | L? | GER | 16,59 | SB | |
12 | Lena ROLLER | L? | GER | 16,98 | SB | |
13 | Lea FRÜHAUF | LYF | GER | 18,03 | SB | |
14 | Grimm ELOMBDA | L? | GER | 18,16 | SB | |
15 | Ida FÜSTING | LYF | GER | 18,51 | SB | |
16 | Susann WEIß | LYF | GER | 18,72 | SB | |
17 | Katja KRUPOV | LYF | GER | 19,85 | SB | |
18 | Mathilda MÖLLER | LYF | GER | 20,29 | SB | |
19 | Sonja PANOV | LYF | GER | 22,38 | SB | |
20 | Nora KLEIN | LYF | GER | 23,03 | SB | |
21 | Charlotte LENHARDT | L? | GER | 23,97 | SB | |
22 | Frieda RUDOLPH | LYF | GER | 24,04 | SB | |
23 | Luca LEWERTH | L? | GER | 28,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYF | GER | 15,64 | ||
2 | Nina TRIER | LYF | GER | 16,29 | SB | |
3 | Enni SIEBMANN | L? | GER | 16,64 | ||
4 | Lena ROLLER | L? | GER | 16,68 | SB | |
5 | Lea FRÜHAUF | LYF | GER | 18,18 | ||
6 | Ida FÜSTING | LYF | GER | 18,36 | SB | |
7 | Grimm ELOMBDA | L? | GER | 19,05 | ||
8 | Mathilda MÖLLER | LYF | GER | 19,88 | SB | |
9 | Katja KRUPOV | LYF | GER | 20,03 | ||
10 | Nora KLEIN | LYF | GER | 21,59 | SB | |
11 | Susann WEIß | LYF | GER | 22,13 | ||
12 | Sonja PANOV | LYF | GER | 22,21 | SB | |
13 | Frieda RUDOLPH | LYF | GER | 24,29 | ||
14 | Charlotte LENHARDT | L? | GER | 25,48 | ||
15 | Luca LEWERTH | L? | GER | 33,82 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna HUES | LYD | GER | 29,55 | SB | |
2 | Helene BLECH | LYD | GER | 29,88 | ||
3 | Denise NIEBERGALL | LYF | GER | 30,40 | SB | |
4 | Julia TRUBJANSKY | LYE | GER | 31,45 | SB | |
5 | Maria MÜHR | LYE | GER | 32,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYB | GER | 30,94 | SB | |
2 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYB | GER | 32,36 | SB | |
3 | Tamara BRAUN | LYC | GER | 41,76 | SB | |
4 | Johanna HUES | LYD | GER | 42,70 | SB | |
5 | Helene BLECH | LYD | GER | 43,09 | ||
6 | Julia TRUBJANSKY | LYE | GER | 43,15 | SB | |
7 | Denise NIEBERGALL | LYF | GER | 43,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYB | GER | 1.08,00 | SB | |
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYC | GER | 1.14,68 | SB | |
3 | Lissy JUNGE | LYB | GER | 1.15,63 | SB | |
4 | Lysann LICHT | LYC | GER | 1.16,49 | SB | |
5 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 1.17,16 | SB | |
6 | Mia THOMS | LYC | GER | 1.19,01 | SB | |
7 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYC | GER | 1.26,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names