Stockholm Trophy Sprint
Stockholm (SWE) 26 - 27 February 2022 Source: www.svenskalag.se/soik
500m Women - Masters 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 53,37 |
1000m Women - Masters 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 1.56,35 |
500m Women - Junior C 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 49,86 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 53,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LC2 | SWE | 58,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 1.44,68 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.49,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LC2 | SWE | 2.05,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYB | SWE | 1.02,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Lilja MATTEI | LYB | SWE | 1.04,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYB | SWE | 38,58 | ||
2 | Lilja MATTEI | LYB | SWE | 39,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.06,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Astrid BACHLEDA-CURUS EKLUND | L? | SWE | 1.28,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Estrid MARTELIUSSON | LYD | SWE | 1.29,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 26 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 40,54 | ||
2 | Astrid BACHLEDA-CURUS EKLUND | L? | SWE | 52,11 | SB | |
3 | Estrid MARTELIUSSON | LYD | SWE | 52,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 53,73 |
1000m Women - Masters 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 2.02,12 |
500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 49,60 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 53,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LC2 | SWE | 59,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 1.47,65 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.54,89 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LC2 | SWE | 2.13,22 |
500m Women - Junior D 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilja MATTEI | LYB | SWE | 1.06,00 | ||
2 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYB | SWE | 1.37,08 |
300m Women - Junior D 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYB | SWE | 38,79 | ||
2 | Lilja MATTEI | LYB | SWE | 39,73 |
500m Women - Junior E 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.05,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 27 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 40,64 |
Native Language Names