VII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2022

Chelyabinsk 1 - 3 March 2022 Source: um74.ru

500m Women 1 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 39,77
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 40,59
3 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 40,89
4 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 40,90
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 40,92
6 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 40,99
7 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 41,00
8 Veronika PLENKINA LA1 IAR IAR 41,30 SB
9 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 41,31
10 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 41,34
11 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 41,44
12 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,46
13 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 41,54
14 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 41,69
15 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 42,22
16 Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 42,59
17 Yuliya CHIVILINA LA2 IAR IAR 43,14
18 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 43,16
19 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 43,69 PR SB
20 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 43,83 SB
21 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 44,80
22 Adelina DOKOLINA LN1 IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
23 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,02
24 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 45,10 SB
25 Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA LSA IAR IAR 45,91 SB
26 Olga BOKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 46,28 PR SB
27 Angelina TARASOVA LN4 IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
28 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 48,00 SB
29 Anna MAZALOVA LN1 IAR IAR 48,03 PR SB
30 Dilyara MAZITOVA LN2 IAR IAR 48,72 SB
31 Eleonora SVIKH LA1 IAR IAR 48,73 PR SB
32 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 49,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 1 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.03,21
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 2.04,32
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 2.06,20
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.06,92
5 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 2.08,28
6 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.08,47
7 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.08,78
8 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 2.10,15
9 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 2.10,47
10 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 2.11,75
11 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.12,25 PR SB
12 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 2.12,59
13 Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 2.12,91 PR SB
14 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.13,68
15 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.13,70 SB
16 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 2.13,92
17 Yuliya CHIVILINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.14,10(6)
18 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.14,10(7)
19 Adelina DOKOLINA LN1 IAR IAR 2.16,47 PR SB
20 Veronika PLENKINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.17,47 SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.19,52
22 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.20,94
23 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 2.20,97
24 Angelina TARASOVA LN4 IAR IAR 2.23,27 PR SB
25 Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA LSA IAR IAR 2.25,81 SB
26 Olga BOKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 2.28,02 PR SB
27 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.31,69 SB
28 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.35,25 SB
29 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 2.35,34 SB
30 Eleonora SVIKH LA1 IAR IAR 2.40,92 PR SB
31 Dilyara MAZITOVA LN2 IAR IAR 2.45,75 SB
DQ Anna MAZALOVA LN1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 1.19,52
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.20,67
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.21,00
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 1.21,45
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.21,69
6 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.22,07
7 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.22,21
8 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,00
9 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 1.23,22
10 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 1.23,94
11 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 1.24,03
12 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.24,06
13 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 1.25,16
14 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,11
15 Yuliya CHIVILINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.26,26
16 Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 1.26,37
17 Veronika PLENKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.26,39
18 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.27,85 SB
19 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 1.28,13
20 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,38
21 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,10
22 Adelina DOKOLINA LN1 IAR IAR 1.29,52 PR SB
23 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 1.30,48
24 Angelina TARASOVA LN4 IAR IAR 1.31,38 PR SB
25 Olga BOKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 1.33,06 PR SB
26 Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA LSA IAR IAR 1.33,15 SB
27 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.34,95 SB
28 Anna MAZALOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.35,83 PR SB
29 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.36,78 SB
30 Eleonora SVIKH LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,45 PR SB
31 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 1.38,66 SB
32 Dilyara MAZITOVA LN2 IAR IAR 1.42,00 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 2 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.25,26
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 4.30,43
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.32,27
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 4.36,67
5 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.44,72
6 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 4.44,92
7 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 4.46,68
8 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.49,94
9 Yuliya CHIVILINA LA2 IAR IAR 4.51,51
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 4.51,62 SB
11 Adelina DOKOLINA LN1 IAR IAR 4.54,59 PR SB
12 Olga BOKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 4.58,85 PR SB
13 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 5.04,13 SB
14 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 5.08,96 SB
15 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 5.10,21
16 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 5.15,90 PR SB
17 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 5.16,56 SB
18 Anna MAZALOVA LN1 IAR IAR 5.22,38 PR SB
19 Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA LSA IAR IAR 5.25,22 SB
20 Veronika PLENKINA LA1 IAR IAR 5.27,97 SB
21 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 5.40,16 SB
22 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 5.42,30 SB
23 Dilyara MAZITOVA LN2 IAR IAR 6.15,55 SB
DNS Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Angelina TARASOVA LN4 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Women 3 March 2022

Rank Team Time
1 Московская область IAR IAR 1.36,17
Marina AVTONOMOVA Veronika PLENKINA Irina SLESAREVA
2 Санкт-Петербург IAR IAR 1.36,97
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Yuliya CHIVILINA
3 Санкт-Петербург IAR IAR 1.38,32
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Alena ZAVALISHINA Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA
4 Челябинская область IAR IAR 1.38,84
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Polina CHESNOKOVA
5 Смоленская область IAR IAR 1.42,50
Adelina DOKOLINA Olga BOKOVA Angelina TARASOVA
6 Республика Татарстан IAR IAR 1.54,66
Anna VASILEVA (1999) Dilyara MAZITOVA Yana OTMAKHOVA
DQ Омская область DQ
Anna VASHKENE Anastasiya BATGAUER Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 3 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 10.33,34 61
2 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 10.33,71 40
3 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 10.35,75 20
4 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 10.36,23 10
5 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 10.37,20 8
6 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 10.36,47 6
7 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 11.27,45 5
8 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 10.38,75 4
9 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 10.36,76 3
10 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 10.36,88
11 Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA LSA IAR IAR 10.39,00
12 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 10.52,38
13 Yuliya CHIVILINA LA2 IAR IAR 10.54,43
14 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 10.55,23
15 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 10.56,01

Native Language Names