Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial

Kirov 1 - 2 March 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men 1 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,90
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 39,06
3 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,73
4 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,67
5 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,02
6 Andrej PERMINOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,25
7 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,29
8 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,31 SB
9 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,32
10 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,72
11 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,91
12 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,90
13 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,98 PR SB
14 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
15 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,73 PR SB
16 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,97 PR SB
17 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
18 Yakim PENKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,77 PR SB
19 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,93 PR SB
20 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,15 SB
21 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,25 PR SB
22 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,37 PR SB
23 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 46,53 PR SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,96 SB
25 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,14 PR SB
26 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYA IAR IAR 47,40 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 48,46
28 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 48,69 PR SB
29 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 49,34 PR SB
30 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,47 PR SB
31 Aleksandr TITKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,16 PR SB
32 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 50,28 PR SB
33 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 52,17 PR SB
34 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 52,32
35 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,17 PR SB
36 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 1.02,39
DNS Aleksandr LYAMIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,01
2 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,47
3 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,92
4 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,75
5 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,56
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,42 SB
7 Andrej PERMINOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,87
8 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.25,48
9 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,95
10 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,80
11 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 1.31,00 PR SB
12 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,65 SB
13 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,55 PR SB
14 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,67 PR SB
15 Yakim PENKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.35,86
16 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.36,07 PR SB
17 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.36,09 PR SB
18 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,15 SB
19 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.36,83 PR SB
20 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,95
21 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 1.39,32 PR SB
22 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.40,09 PR SB
23 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,67 PR SB
24 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,26
25 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,92 PR SB
26 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,98 PR SB
27 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,94 PR SB
28 Aleksandr TITKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,16 PR SB
29 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,39 PR SB
30 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,01
31 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,25 PR SB
32 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.47,94 PR SB
33 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 1.48,48 PR SB
34 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,46 PR SB
35 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,88 PR SB
DNS Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr LYAMIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 1 March 2022

Rank Team Time
1 Perminov, Tataurov, Stepanov IAR IAR 1.33,72
Andrej PERMINOV Ilya TATAUROV Anton STEPANOV
2 Kochurov, Limonov, Varlygin IAR IAR 1.34,69
Gleb KOCHUROV Vadim LIMONOV Daniil VARLYGIN
3 Klekovkin, Shakhmatov, Shakhmatov IAR IAR 1.37,30
Danil KLEKOVKIN Ilya SHAKHMATOV Kirill SHAKHMATOV
4 Utrobin, Durkin, Chuchajkin IAR IAR 1.41,79
Maksim UTROBIN Kirill DURKIN Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN
5 Polyakov, Filimonov, Kondaurov IAR IAR 1.43,84
Matvej POLYAKOV Pavel FILIMONOV Sergej KONDAUROV
6 Shishkin, Trefilov, Nikulin IAR IAR 1.44,16
Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) Timofej TREFILOV Danil NIKULIN
7 Lanovoj, Turushev, Korepanov IAR IAR 1.56,09
Amir LANOVOJ Vladislav TURUSHEV Ilya KOREPANOV
DNF Starikov, Pochuev, Panteleev IAR IAR DNF
Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Maksim POCHUEV Savelij PANTELEEV
DNF Kataev, Mikerkin, Kostousov IAR IAR DNF
Daniil KATAEV Vladislav MIKERKIN Ivan KOSTOUSOV

500m Men 2 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,07
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 39,09
3 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,40
4 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,47
5 Andrej PERMINOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,98
6 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,21
7 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,32
8 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,40
9 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,65 PR SB
10 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,43
11 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,49 PR SB
12 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,35 PR SB
13 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 44,05 PR SB
14 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,18
15 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,85
16 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,89
17 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,28
18 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,62
19 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,06 SB
20 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,61 SB
21 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 46,68
22 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,78
23 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,98
24 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 47,01
25 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYA IAR IAR 47,68
26 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 48,16
27 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 48,51 PR SB
28 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,69
29 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,26 PR SB
30 Aleksandr TITKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,98 PR SB
31 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 49,99
32 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 50,60 PR SB
33 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 51,11
34 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 51,47 PR SB
35 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,04 PR SB
36 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 52,10 PR SB
37 Yakim PENKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.00,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,32
2 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,29
3 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,34
4 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,77
5 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,24
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,15
7 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,21
8 Andrej PERMINOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,82
9 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,32
10 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,57
11 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,05 PR SB
12 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 1.28,96 PR SB
13 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,18 PR SB
14 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,56 PR SB
15 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,68 PR SB
16 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.34,84
17 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.35,07 PR SB
18 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,14
19 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,56 SB
20 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.36,84
21 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.38,48
22 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.39,30 PR SB
23 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,45 SB
24 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,48 PR SB
25 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,35
26 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.48,48
27 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.52,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names