Holland Cup / Rabobank Finale

Enschede (NED) 5 - 6 March 2022

500m Men 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 35,67
2 Serge YORO MN3 NED NED 35,98
3 Aron ROMEIJN M30 NED NED 36,16
4 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 36,18
5 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 36,31
6 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 36,34
7 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 36,37
8 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 36,49
9 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 36,63
10 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 36,72
11 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 36,74
12 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 36,80
13 Jim DHORE MN4 NED NED 36,92
14 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 37,04

1500m Men 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 1.49,68
2 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 1.49,82
3 Yves VERGEER MN2 NED NED 1.50,99
4 Jordy van WORKUM MN2 NED NED 1.51,16
5 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MN1 NED NED 1.51,51
6 Jur VEENJE MN2 NED NED 1.51,62
7 Jesse SPEIJERS MN1 NED NED 1.51,86
8 Serge YORO MN3 NED NED 1.52,41
9 Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 1.53,35
10 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 1.54,33
11 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.54,89
12 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 1.55,14
13 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 1.55,87
14 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN4 NED NED 1.56,54
15 Jornt DIJK MN2 NED NED 1.56,94

1000m Men 6 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 1.11,40
2 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 1.11,76
3 Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 1.11,77
4 Serge YORO MN3 NED NED 1.12,08
5 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.12,23
6 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 1.12,46
7 Jur VEENJE MN2 NED NED 1.12,91
8 Aron ROMEIJN M30 NED NED 1.13,09
9 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 1.13,13
10 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 1.13,19
11 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 1.13,39
12 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 1.13,52
13 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 1.14,69
14 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.15,30
WDR Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED WDR
WDR Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED WDR
WDR Adriaan de KLUIVER MN4 NED NED WDR

5000m Men 6 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marwin TALSMA MSA NED NED 6.36,30
2 Jordy van WORKUM MN2 NED NED 6.38,79
3 Lex DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 6.41,45
4 Yves VERGEER MN2 NED NED 6.48,25
5 Jesse SPEIJERS MN1 NED NED 6.49,39
6 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MN1 NED NED 6.50,07
7 Lars WOELDERS MN1 NED NED 6.51,61
8 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 6.55,98
9 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 7.02,62
10 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 7.17,70

Native Language Names