Klubbløp 7
Bjugn (NOR) 9 March 2022 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 9 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 37,84 | ||
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC1 | NOR | 41,97 | ||
3 | Elias RISETH | MYB | NOR | 52,68 | ||
4 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 55,05 | ||
5 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 56,82 | ||
6 | Emil AANNØ | MYD | NOR | 58,12 | ||
7 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYB | NOR | 58,60 | ||
8 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 59,11 | ||
9 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.06,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC1 | NOR | 11,37 | SB | |
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYB | NOR | 12,32 | ||
3 | Elias RISETH | MYB | NOR | 12,99 | SB | |
4 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 13,52 | ||
5 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 14,57 | SB | |
6 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYB | NOR | 14,97 | ||
7 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 17,26 | SB | |
8 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYF | NOR | 18,34 | SB | |
9 | Aksel Standahl BANGSUND | MYF | NOR | 19,14 | ||
10 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYF | NOR | 21,36 | ||
11 | Leo AANNØ | MYD | NOR | 21,53 | SB | |
12 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 21,80 | ||
13 | Odin Bratseth MELUM | MYF | NOR | 24,02 | ||
14 | Håkon FLENSTAD-DYBFEST | MYF | NOR | 25,86 | ||
15 | Viljar SOLLI | MYF | NOR | 29,30 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 9 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 17,32 | ||
2 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYF | NOR | 19,04 | ||
3 | Aksel Standahl BANGSUND | MYF | NOR | 19,28 | ||
4 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYF | NOR | 21,02 | SB | |
5 | Leo AANNØ | MYD | NOR | 21,77 | ||
6 | Håkon FLENSTAD-DYBFEST | MYF | NOR | 23,13 | SB | |
7 | Odin Bratseth MELUM | MYF | NOR | 23,70 | ||
8 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,04 | ||
9 | Viljar SOLLI | MYF | NOR | 27,59 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 24,51 | SB | |
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC1 | NOR | 26,86 | SB | |
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYB | NOR | 30,30 | SB | |
4 | Elias RISETH | MYB | NOR | 32,86 | SB | |
5 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 34,33 | ||
6 | Emil AANNØ | MYD | NOR | 35,26 | SB | |
7 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 36,00 | SB | |
8 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 36,34 | ||
9 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 39,53 | SB | |
10 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYB | NOR | 39,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names