Clubkampioenschap SVU

Utrecht (NED) 13 March 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara ter HART LC2 NED NED 45,05
2 Amber KOOT LB2 NED NED 46,85 PR SB
3 Diede BRANDTS LC1 NED NED 47,57
4 Bente MÖLLER LB2 NED NED 48,05
5 Vivian de JONG LSA NED NED 48,42
6 Femke VENEMA LYB NED NED 48,47 PR SB
7 Tirza BLOKLAND LC1 NED NED 48,61 PR SB
8 Fietje van BOCHOVE L30 NED NED 48,85
9 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LC2 NED NED 49,10 PR SB
10 Marloes van DIGGELEN L40 NED NED 49,54 SB
11 Judith ONDERWATER LB1 NED NED 50,92 PR SB
12 Rosanne NAGELKERKEN LN1 NED NED 51,03 SB
13 Diede van OORSCHOT LA1 NED NED 51,33 SB
14 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LB2 NED NED 51,51
15 Noelle HARING LB1 NED NED 52,10 PR SB
16 Toria KRUITHOF LC1 NED NED 52,63 PR SB
17 Maureen van SEUMEREN LYB NED NED 52,82 PR SB
18 Anne SCHERMER LA1 NED NED 53,30 PR SB
19 Eline van WIJK LB2 NED NED 53,44 PR SB
20 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 55,34
21 Sara de WOLF LYB NED NED 56,12 PR SB
22 Wietske DONKERSLOOT L? NED NED 56,55 PR SB
23 Yfke van der SCHAAR LC2 NED NED 56,76 PR SB
24 Mariëlle FAASEN L45 NED NED 57,19 SB
25 Gerlinde PAAS L50 NED NED 1.00,27 SB
26 Elise BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 1.00,95 PR SB
27 Emma de WIT LC2 NED NED 1.01,10
28 Tanja van OERS L45 NED NED 1.03,38 PR SB
29 Dèsirèe BONOUVRIÈ L60 NED NED 1.03,84 PR SB
30 Gerda VERGEER L70 NED NED 1.06,66 SB
31 Maura HERES LYB NED NED 1.11,13 PR SB
32 Linda van VLIET L40 NED NED 1.11,57 PR SB
33 Riemke SPOELSTRA L? NED NED 1.18,21 PR SB
DNF Marre HOITING LSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diede van OORSCHOT LA1 NED NED 1.26,81 SB
2 Sara ter HART LC2 NED NED 1.30,61
3 Diede BRANDTS LC1 NED NED 1.36,44
4 Bente MÖLLER LB2 NED NED 1.37,50 PR SB
5 Fietje van BOCHOVE L30 NED NED 1.37,57
6 Amber KOOT LB2 NED NED 1.40,40
7 Tirza BLOKLAND LC1 NED NED 1.40,41
8 Rosanne NAGELKERKEN LN1 NED NED 1.43,58 SB
9 Marloes van DIGGELEN L40 NED NED 1.43,77 SB
10 Marre HOITING LSA NED NED 1.43,93 SB
11 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LB2 NED NED 1.46,05 SB
12 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LC2 NED NED 1.46,78
13 Anne SCHERMER LA1 NED NED 1.48,22 PR SB
14 Judith ONDERWATER LB1 NED NED 1.48,90 PR SB
15 Eline van WIJK LB2 NED NED 1.49,50 PR SB
16 Noelle HARING LB1 NED NED 1.51,52
17 Toria KRUITHOF LC1 NED NED 1.54,82 PR SB
18 Wietske DONKERSLOOT L? NED NED 1.56,84 PR SB
19 Yfke van der SCHAAR LC2 NED NED 2.02,12 PR SB
20 Emma de WIT LC2 NED NED 2.06,68 SB
21 Tanja van OERS L45 NED NED 2.10,28 PR SB
22 Mariëlle FAASEN L45 NED NED 2.11,45 SB
23 Dèsirèe BONOUVRIÈ L60 NED NED 2.13,29 SB
24 Gerda VERGEER L70 NED NED 2.14,99 SB
25 Linda van VLIET L40 NED NED 2.24,61 PR SB
26 Gerlinde PAAS L50 NED NED 2.33,52 SB
27 Riemke SPOELSTRA L? NED NED 2.41,93 PR SB
DNF Vivian de JONG LSA NED NED DNF
DQ Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diede van OORSCHOT LA1 NED NED 2.12,17 SB
2 Sara ter HART LC2 NED NED 2.21,38
3 Fietje van BOCHOVE L30 NED NED 2.35,28
4 Bente MÖLLER LB2 NED NED 2.35,93
5 Diede BRANDTS LC1 NED NED 2.35,94
6 Tirza BLOKLAND LC1 NED NED 2.36,33
7 Amber KOOT LB2 NED NED 2.38,14
DNS Mirte HOUTKOOPER LC2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meggie VERBAKEL LYB NED NED 14,20 SB
2 Sanne GROENHEIDEN LYD NED NED 15,33 SB
3 Anna de HAAN LYC NED NED 15,60 SB
4 Roosje EIJROND LYC NED NED 15,73 SB
5 Floor WENTZEL LYA NED NED 16,11 SB
6 Bibi VERBAKEL LYD NED NED 16,38 SB
7 Ise BOUZEBIBA LYD NED NED 16,49 SB
8 Zuske HOFMAN LYC NED NED 16,63 SB
9 Neeltje SIRAG LYC NED NED 16,65 SB
10 Laura ten VOORDE LYC NED NED 16,86 SB
11 Renske de WOLF LYD NED NED 17,01 SB
12 Iris van DOORN LYC NED NED 17,84 SB
13 Hannah van der HOFF LYE NED NED 17,94 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke VENEMA LYB NED NED 30,22
2 Maureen van SEUMEREN LYB NED NED 33,10
3 Sara de WOLF LYB NED NED 34,82
4 Meggie VERBAKEL LYB NED NED 36,31 SB
5 Elise BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 37,15 SB
6 Anna de HAAN LYC NED NED 41,38 SB
7 Sanne GROENHEIDEN LYD NED NED 41,95 SB
8 Maura HERES LYB NED NED 43,00
9 Zuske HOFMAN LYC NED NED 43,68 SB
10 Ise BOUZEBIBA LYD NED NED 44,13 SB
11 Renske de WOLF LYD NED NED 44,66 SB
12 Laura ten VOORDE LYC NED NED 44,75 SB
13 Iris van DOORN LYC NED NED 45,20 SB
14 Bibi VERBAKEL LYD NED NED 46,19 SB
15 Neeltje SIRAG LYC NED NED 47,20 SB
16 Hannah van der HOFF LYE NED NED 47,78 SB
17 Roosje EIJROND LYC NED NED 47,89 SB
18 Floor WENTZEL LYA NED NED 51,10 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names