46th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior A 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,69
2 Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR 37,78
3 Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,84
4 Artem EZICHEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,07
5 Ivan OGURCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,61
6 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,84 PR SB
7 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,90 PR SB
8 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,92
9 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,14
10 Nikita DOLOTOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,38
11 Vladislav LAPTEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,41
12 Kirill BULYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,42
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA1 IAR IAR 39,49
14 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,52
15 Pavel CHINCHUK MA1 IAR IAR 39,93
16 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,15 PR SB
17 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA2 IAR IAR 40,19 SB
18 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,54 PR SB
19 Matvej MATVEEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,57
20 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,59 PR SB
21 Artem KOMAROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,86
22 Oleg KULICHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,64 SB
23 Danila LIPATOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,88
24 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 43,49 SB
25 Matvej BAUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.00,07
26 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,72 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,22
3 Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,42
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,55
5 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,01 SB
6 Artem EZICHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,39 SB
7 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,99
8 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,19 PR SB
9 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,41
10 Vladislav LAPTEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,43
11 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,69
12 Nikita DOLOTOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,22
13 Pavel CHINCHUK MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,54
14 Artem KOMAROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,79 PR SB
15 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,96 PR SB
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,51
17 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,33
18 Oleg KULICHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,96 SB
19 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,50 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,36 SB
21 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,52
22 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.29,93 SB
23 Kirill BULYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.49,00
DNS Matvej MATVEEV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danila LIPATOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Matvej BAUKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,75 PR SB
2 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,05
3 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,06
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,54
5 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
6 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,81
7 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,93 SB
8 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
9 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 39,27
10 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,48 PR SB
11 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,59 PR SB
12 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 39,67
13 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,85
14 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,06
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,10 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,35
17 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,46
18 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,47
19 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 40,67
20 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,74
21 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 40,82 PR SB
22 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,98 PR SB
23 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,99 PR SB
24 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,12
25 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,15 PR SB
26 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,18 PR SB
27 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,35
28 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,41 PR SB
29 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,42
30 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,49 PR SB
31 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,66 SB
32 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,76
33 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,77 SB
34 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
35 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,92
36 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,95(3) PR SB
37 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,95(7)
38 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 41,96 PR SB
39 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,23 PR SB
40 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,26 PR SB
41 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,36
42 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,87
43 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,96
44 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 43,13 PR SB
45 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 43,29
46 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,44 PR SB
47 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,71
48 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 43,77
49 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,88
50 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 44,06 PR SB
51 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 44,09
52 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 44,71 PR SB
53 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 45,07
54 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 46,33 SB
55 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 51,43
DNF Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,53 PR SB
2 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,39 PR SB
3 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,10 PR SB
4 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,20 PR SB
5 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,95 PR SB
6 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,28
7 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,35 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,40
9 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,72 PR SB
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,75
11 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,99 PR SB
12 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,09 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,27 PR SB
14 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,98 SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,14 PR SB
16 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,33 PR SB
17 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,53 PR SB
18 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,63 PR SB
19 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,85
20 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,09 PR SB
21 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,17 PR SB
22 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,27 PR SB
23 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,01 PR SB
24 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,22 SB
25 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,55 PR SB
26 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,67 PR SB
27 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,80
28 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 1.23,00 PR SB
29 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,03 PR SB
30 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,53
31 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,10 PR SB
32 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,31 PR SB
33 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,61 SB
34 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,73 SB
35 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,04
36 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,07 PR SB
37 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,51 PR SB
38 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 1.25,63 PR SB
39 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,00
40 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,05 SB
41 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,31 PR SB
42 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,48 SB
43 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,42 SB
44 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,84 PR SB
45 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,10 PR SB
46 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,25 PR SB
47 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,36
48 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,80 PR SB
49 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,12 SB
50 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,37
51 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,45 PR SB
52 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.30,74 PR SB
53 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.31,09 SB
54 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,67 SB
55 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 1.31,85 PR SB
56 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 1.32,55(7) PR SB
57 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.32,55(9) SB
58 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,86 PR SB
59 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.38,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV MA1 IAR IAR 37,77 SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,90
3 Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,16
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,24 PR SB
5 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,72 PR SB
6 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,77
7 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,82 PR SB
8 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA1 IAR IAR 39,04 SB
9 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,11
10 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,17
11 Vladislav LAPTEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,29
12 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 39,53
13 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
14 Pavel CHINCHUK MA1 IAR IAR 39,62
15 Kirill BULYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,68
16 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA2 IAR IAR 39,75 PR SB
17 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,91 PR SB
18 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,33 PR SB
19 Artem KOMAROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,00
20 Oleg KULICHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,21 PR SB
21 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 43,08 SB
22 Matvej BAUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,40 PR SB
23 Danila LIPATOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,98
DNF Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,85
2 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,15 PR SB
3 Ivan OGURCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,32 PR SB
4 Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,35
5 Artem EZICHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,51 SB
6 Egor BRAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,39
7 Kirill BULYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,41
8 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,72
9 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,14 PR SB
10 Vladislav LAPTEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,19
11 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,22
12 Pavel CHINCHUK MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,58
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,46
14 Rodion TROPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,22
15 Artem KOMAROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,92
16 Ivan BURCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,26
17 Oleg KULICHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,35 SB
18 Ilya KHROMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,18 PR SB
19 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,21 PR SB
20 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.28,48 SB
21 Matvej BAUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.33,42 SB
WDR Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,22 PR SB
2 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,46 PR SB
3 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,96
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,39(9)
4 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,39(9) PR SB
6 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,57
7 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,62 PR SB
8 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 SB
9 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,80
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 38,99
11 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,21 PR SB
12 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,31 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 39,65
14 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,73
15 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,86 PR SB
15 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,86 PR SB
17 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,96
18 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,97
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,04 PR SB
20 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,25
21 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,31 SB
22 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 40,37 PR SB
23 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,63
24 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,74
25 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,81 PR SB
26 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
27 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
28 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,02
29 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,27
30 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,39
31 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,41
32 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,44
33 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,45(1) PR SB
34 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,45(8) PR SB
35 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
36 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,64 SB
37 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 41,82 PR SB
38 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,85(0)
39 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,85(9)
40 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,93 PR SB
41 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,95
42 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,98(0) PR SB
43 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,98(7)
44 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,15 PR SB
45 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,33
46 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,45
47 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 PR SB
48 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,97 PR SB
49 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
50 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,36
51 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,45
52 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 43,84
53 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,91
54 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 44,53
55 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 44,54 PR SB
56 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
57 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.00,11
DQ Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR DQ
WDR Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,13 PR SB
2 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,50
3 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,21 PR SB
4 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,93 PR SB
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,27 PR SB
6 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,96 PR SB
7 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,01 PR SB
8 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,04
9 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,10 PR SB
10 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,82
11 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,23
12 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,39
13 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,70(3)
14 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,70(4) PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,36 PR SB
16 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,60
17 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,75 PR SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,90 PR SB
19 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,97
20 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,63 SB
21 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 1.21,69 PR SB
22 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,76 PR SB
23 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,46
24 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,55
25 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,63
26 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,67 PR SB
27 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,00
28 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,04 PR SB
29 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,15
30 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,31 SB
31 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,38 PR SB
32 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,45 PR SB
33 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,65 SB
34 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,78
35 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,33 PR SB
36 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,99 PR SB
37 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 1.25,32 PR SB
38 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,41(5)
39 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,41(6) PR SB
40 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,72 SB
41 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,25
42 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,29 PR SB
43 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,10
44 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,51 PR SB
45 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,52
46 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,06
47 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,11
48 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,48 SB
49 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,36 SB
50 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.31,73
51 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 1.32,23
52 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.33,26
53 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,19
DNS Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names