46th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior A 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LA1 IAR IAR 41,39
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,51 PR SB
3 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,83
4 Milana TALYBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,16
5 Mariya AGAPITOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,56
6 Olga TROKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 42,85
7 Alina SALAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,37
8 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 43,90
9 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LA1 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB
10 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LA2 IAR IAR 44,69 SB
11 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 44,84
12 Lidiya MOTORINA LA2 IAR IAR 44,93
13 Anna GRISHINA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 46,26 PR SB
14 Marina MARTYNIV LA1 IAR IAR 46,60 SB
DNF Kseniya ILICHEVA LA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,55
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,73
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,72
4 Olga TROKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.26,99
5 Milana TALYBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.27,11
6 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,53 PR SB
7 Mariya AGAPITOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,54
8 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,82 SB
9 Lidiya MOTORINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,38
10 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,04
11 Alina SALAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,29
12 Kseniya ILICHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.31,41
13 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LA1 IAR IAR 2.02,68
14 Anna GRISHINA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 2.04,99
DNS Marina MARTYNIV LA1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B/C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 40,83 PR SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,22
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,38
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,44 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,77
6 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 42,30
7 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,36 PR SB
8 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,97 SB
9 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
10 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,01 SB
11 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,04
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,28
13 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 43,55 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,63 SB
15 Milena SAVENOK LB1 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
16 Angelina STENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,36
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,44
18 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,60
19 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,68 PR SB
20 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,76
21 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,96(1)
22 Darya IEVLEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,96(4)
23 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 44,96(7) PR SB
24 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
25 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,09 PR SB
26 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,17
27 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,42
28 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 45,71
29 Anastasiya KHIRINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,85
30 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,86
31 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 45,88 PR SB
32 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,98 PR SB
33 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,00 SB
34 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,07 PR SB
35 Ulyana TELEGINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,09(5) PR SB
36 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,09(9)
37 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,44
38 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,46
39 Milena ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,51
40 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
41 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,71 SB
42 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,98 SB
43 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,05
44 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,18
45 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,37
46 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,60 SB
47 Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,77 PR SB
48 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,81 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B/C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.23,11
2 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.23,50
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.23,82 PR SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.25,48
5 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,74 PR SB
6 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,07
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,22
8 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,43 SB
9 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,79 SB
10 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,98
11 Milena SAVENOK LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,15 PR SB
12 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,44 PR SB
13 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,48 PR SB
14 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,94 PR SB
15 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,02 SB
16 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,13
17 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,70
18 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,96
19 Darya IEVLEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,07 SB
20 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,11
21 Angelina STENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,12
22 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,24 PR SB
23 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,95
24 Milena ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,21 PR SB
25 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,31 PR SB
26 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,34
27 Ulyana TELEGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,37 PR SB
28 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,43 SB
29 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,34
30 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,40
31 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,45
32 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,96
33 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,11 PR SB
34 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,84 PR SB
35 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 1.34,30 PR SB
36 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,44 SB
37 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,26(0) PR SB
38 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,26(5)
39 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,53 SB
40 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,33 PR SB
41 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,81 PR SB
42 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,16
43 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,85 PR SB
44 Anastasiya KHIRINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,88
45 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,73
46 Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,42 PR SB
47 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,72
DNF Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 40,96 PR SB
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO LA1 IAR IAR 41,14
3 Olga TROKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 41,80
4 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,11
5 Milana TALYBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,15
6 Mariya AGAPITOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,50
7 Alina SALAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,50
8 Kseniya ILICHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,84
9 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 44,15
10 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LA2 IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
11 Lidiya MOTORINA LA2 IAR IAR 44,43
12 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LA1 IAR IAR 45,02
13 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,21
14 Anna GRISHINA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 46,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,17
2 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,67
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.25,45
4 Milana TALYBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.26,62
5 Alena ZAVALISHINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.27,14 PR SB
6 Olga TROKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.28,23
7 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,49 PR SB
8 Mariya AGAPITOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,71
9 Lidiya MOTORINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,41
10 Olga CHERNYAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,61
11 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LA1 IAR IAR 1.33,07 PR SB
12 Anna GRISHINA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 1.34,12 PR SB
WDR Alina SALAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Kseniya ILICHEVA LA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B/C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,13
2 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,35
3 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,49
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,69
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,86
6 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,41
7 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,88
8 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 43,07 PR SB
9 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,09
10 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,20
11 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,22
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,44
13 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,73
14 Milena SAVENOK LB1 IAR IAR 44,48
15 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,53
16 Darya IEVLEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,62 SB
17 Angelina STENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,63
18 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 44,65 PR SB
19 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,66
20 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,73
21 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,80
22 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,07 PR SB
23 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,16
24 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,50
25 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,52
26 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,62 PR SB
27 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,64
28 Anastasiya KHIRINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,99
29 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,18(1)
30 Ulyana TELEGINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,18(6)
31 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,35
32 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 46,41
33 Milena ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,45
34 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,52
35 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,56
36 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,58
37 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,62 PR SB
38 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,77 PR SB
39 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,07
40 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,12
41 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,17
42 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,62
43 Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,07
44 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,09
45 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,16 PR SB
46 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 1.16,10
47 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.20,96
WDR Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B/C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.22,87
2 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.23,76 PR SB
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.24,12
4 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.25,47
5 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,61 PR SB
6 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,47
7 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,50 SB
8 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,59
9 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,37
10 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,50 PR SB
11 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,59
12 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,87 SB
13 Milena SAVENOK LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,88
14 Angelina STENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,91(1) PR SB
15 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,91(8)
16 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,12
17 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,54 PR SB
18 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,57
19 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,02
20 Darya IEVLEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,17
21 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,28
22 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,58 PR SB
23 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,02
24 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,14
25 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,19
26 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,49 PR SB
27 Ulyana TELEGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,62
28 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,76
29 Milena ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,97
30 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,06
31 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,60
32 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,77 SB
33 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,09
34 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,12
35 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 1.34,61
36 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,06
37 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,47
38 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,84 PR SB
39 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,01
40 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,35 PR SB
41 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,50
42 Anastasiya KHIRINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,72
43 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,83
44 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,78
45 Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,23
46 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,37 PR SB
DQ Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names