Inga Artamonova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 18 - 19 March 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

500m Men - Junior D 18 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej IVANOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 46,40
2 Dmitrij NEKEROV MYA IAR IAR 46,89
3 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 47,74
4 Kirill DOLGANCEV MYA IAR IAR 49,92
5 Matvej YAGODOV MYB IAR IAR 49,99
6 Maksim BAKHAREV MYA IAR IAR 50,48
7 Georgij PETROV MYB IAR IAR 50,51
8 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 51,10
9 Nikita SITNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 52,98
10 Ilya GURKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,61 PR SB
11 Aleksandr ISTOMIN MYC IAR IAR 53,99 PR SB
12 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYB IAR IAR 54,29
13 Fedor PARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 54,37 PR SB
14 Zakhar SMOLIN MYA IAR IAR 55,07 PR SB
15 Matvej FOMIN MYC IAR IAR 55,76 PR SB
16 Valerij BERESTOV MYA IAR IAR 55,91
17 Andrej TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 56,08
18 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYA IAR IAR 56,22
19 Pavel MASALOVICH MYA IAR IAR 56,34
20 Teofil CHEBOTARYAN MYB IAR IAR 56,55
21 Petr RASSADIN MYA IAR IAR 56,92
22 Vasilij EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 57,36
23 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYA IAR IAR 58,25
24 Miron BOGDANOV MYC IAR IAR 58,48 PR SB
25 Filipp VETOSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 58,75 PR SB
26 Filipp BOGDANOV MYA IAR IAR 58,89 PR SB
27 Artem PAUKSON MYB IAR IAR 58,92
28 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,08 PR SB
29 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.00,40
30 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.02,35
31 Maksim CZVETKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,69 PR SB
32 Boris LAKTIONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,45
33 Daniil MIKHALISHHEV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,56
34 Maksim ERSHOV (2011) MYC IAR IAR 1.05,62 PR SB
35 Mikhail KACZUK MYB IAR IAR 1.06,18 PR SB
36 Egor KUSHNOV MYC IAR IAR 1.06,96 PR SB
37 Mikhail ABOIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.12,72 PR SB
38 Artem TIMCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.13,31
39 Vyacheslav SITNIKOV MYE IAR IAR 1.16,67 PR SB
40 Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.25,00
DQ Evgenij SERGEEV (2011) MYC IAR IAR DQ
DQ Dmitrij VAKILOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksej TROFIMOV MYE IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 18 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NEKEROV MYA IAR IAR 11,42 SB
2 Andrej IVANOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 11,79 SB
3 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 11,99 SB
4 Georgij PETROV MYB IAR IAR 12,02 SB
5 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,07 SB
6 Valerij BERESTOV MYA IAR IAR 12,21 SB
7 Matvej YAGODOV MYB IAR IAR 12,34 SB
8 Artem PAUKSON MYB IAR IAR 12,43 SB
9 Ilya GURKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,45
10 Maksim BAKHAREV MYA IAR IAR 12,52 SB
11 Vasilij EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 12,53 SB
12 Pavel MASALOVICH MYA IAR IAR 12,60 SB
13 Zakhar SMOLIN MYA IAR IAR 12,63 SB
14 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYB IAR IAR 12,65 SB
15 Nikita SITNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,80 SB
16 Teofil CHEBOTARYAN MYB IAR IAR 12,82 SB
17 Petr RASSADIN MYA IAR IAR 12,83 SB
17 Fedor PARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,83
19 Filipp BOGDANOV MYA IAR IAR 12,85 SB
20 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYA IAR IAR 12,94 SB
21 Filipp VETOSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 12,99
22 Maksim CZVETKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,00 SB
23 Aleksandr ISTOMIN MYC IAR IAR 13,06 SB
24 Matvej FOMIN MYC IAR IAR 13,20
25 Daniil MIKHALISHHEV MYB IAR IAR 13,38 SB
26 Miron BOGDANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,39
27 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYA IAR IAR 13,40 SB
28 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 13,42 SB
29 Andrej TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 13,48 SB
30 Mikhail ABOIMOV MYB IAR IAR 13,61 SB
30 Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV MYB IAR IAR 13,61 SB
32 Egor KUSHNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,67 SB
33 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,81 SB
34 Evgenij SERGEEV (2011) MYC IAR IAR 13,89
35 Mikhail KACZUK MYB IAR IAR 13,93 SB
36 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYB IAR IAR 14,05 SB
37 Artem TIMCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 14,10 SB
38 Maksim ERSHOV (2011) MYC IAR IAR 14,18
39 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYB IAR IAR 14,34 SB
40 Vyacheslav SITNIKOV MYE IAR IAR 14,56
41 Boris LAKTIONOV MYB IAR IAR 14,57 SB
42 Aleksej TROFIMOV MYE IAR IAR 15,13
43 Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV MYB IAR IAR 15,67 SB
44 Kirill DOLGANCEV MYA IAR IAR 17,85 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 18 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij SELEZNEV MC1 IAR IAR 55,75 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 18 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij SELEZNEV MC1 IAR IAR 13,12 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,70
2 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,51
3 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 39,68
4 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,82
5 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 41,49
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,60
7 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,90
8 Andrej MASALOVICH MB2 IAR IAR 42,02
9 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,21
10 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 43,19
11 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,25 PR SB
12 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 43,61
13 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,01
14 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,35
15 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,37
16 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,60
17 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 45,15
18 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,47
19 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 45,53
20 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,72
21 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,12
22 Anton KARABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,57 SB
23 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 48,07
24 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 50,25 SB
25 Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR 55,58
26 Aleksij KOVALEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.12,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,60
2 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,74
3 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,85
4 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,94
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,20
6 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,71
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,75
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,24
9 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 43,38
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,42
11 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,85
12 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,87
13 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,54
14 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,55
15 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 44,57
16 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,60
17 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,89
18 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,22
19 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,54
20 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 45,59
21 Egor MARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,97
22 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,00
23 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,34
24 Mikhail RAGOZIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,38
25 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,84
26 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,89
27 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,03
28 Viktor MANAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,21
29 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,25
30 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,30
31 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,31
32 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,44
33 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 47,45 PR SB
34 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,16
35 Konstantin BAJNOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,43
36 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 49,53
37 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,56 PR SB
38 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 49,65
39 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 50,06
40 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 50,30 PR SB
41 Danil FAKHREEV MC1 IAR IAR 51,39
42 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MC1 IAR IAR 51,55
43 Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,70
44 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,69
45 Miron MOZGOVOJ MC1 IAR IAR 54,91
46 Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,68
47 Vladislav BRYKSIN MC2 IAR IAR 55,75
48 Timofej AVDEEV MC1 IAR IAR 56,59
49 Nikita SOLOVEV MC1 IAR IAR 58,30
50 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 59,99 PR SB
51 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.05,74
52 Ilya RADYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.06,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names