SoftELS IUT

Heerenveen (NED) 20 March 2022 Source: P. Schlösser / ussvsoftijs.nl

500m Men - Categorie A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin SCHRIJVER MN2 NED NED 37,90
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 38,27
3 Menno MUDDE MN4 NED NED 39,87 PR SB
4 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 40,07
5 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 40,13 PR SB
6 Remco BOERE (1996) MSA NED NED 40,71 SB
7 Timon VEERMAN MSA NED NED 40,78 PR SB
8 Robin SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 40,81
9 Jules BLOM MN3 NED NED 40,97 SB
10 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD M30 NED NED 41,13 SB
11 Erik van WELSENES MSA NED NED 41,40 PR SB
12 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 41,81
13 Joris BELLINGWOUT MN4 NED NED 41,95 PR SB
14 Pieter ULLERSMA MN2 NED NED 42,00 PR SB
15 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 42,17
16 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 42,30
17 Swen MELENHORST MN1 NED NED 42,67
18 Emil LÖWIK MSA NED NED 42,76
19 Jesse ARKEMA MN2 NED NED 43,02 SB
20 Lars VERNET MN1 NED NED 43,50
21 Jacco GROEN MN4 NED NED 43,51 SB
22 Fedor van der LAAN MSA NED NED 43,63
DQ Wester LANDMAN MA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Categorie A 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin SCHRIJVER MN2 NED NED 1.55,30
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 1.58,08
3 Menno MUDDE MN4 NED NED 1.58,12 PR SB
4 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 2.00,11 PR SB
5 Wester LANDMAN MA2 NED NED 2.00,64
6 Pieter ULLERSMA MN2 NED NED 2.01,60 PR SB
7 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD M30 NED NED 2.01,70 SB
8 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 2.02,26 PR SB
9 Timon VEERMAN MSA NED NED 2.02,28 PR SB
10 Jules BLOM MN3 NED NED 2.03,81 PR SB
11 Erik van WELSENES MSA NED NED 2.04,05 PR SB
12 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 2.04,60
13 Remco BOERE (1996) MSA NED NED 2.04,94 PR SB
14 Joris BELLINGWOUT MN4 NED NED 2.06,44 PR SB
15 Jesse ARKEMA MN2 NED NED 2.06,52 PR SB
16 Lars VERNET MN1 NED NED 2.06,69 PR SB
17 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 2.07,00 SB
18 Fedor van der LAAN MSA NED NED 2.08,00 PR SB
19 Emil LÖWIK MSA NED NED 2.08,38 PR SB
20 Robin SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 2.08,78
21 Swen MELENHORST MN1 NED NED 2.09,09 PR SB
22 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 2.10,52 SB
23 Jacco GROEN MN4 NED NED 2.14,02 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Categorie B 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frank van den ESHOF MSA NED NED 41,24 PR SB
2 Maurice RIJS MSA NED NED 41,48 PR SB
3 Loek HENDRIKSEN MN1 NED NED 42,09 PR SB
4 Jort van WIJK MN1 NED NED 42,12 PR SB
5 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MSA NED NED 42,14
6 Arthur ZIJLSTRA MA2 NED NED 42,19 PR SB
7 Joris RAVENHORST MSA NED NED 42,61
8 Jens RUIJS MN1 NED NED 42,66 PR SB
9 Rik HOEKSTRA (1998) MN4 NED NED 42,74 PR SB
10 Rory MCCARTHY MN1 IRL IRL 42,90 NR PR SB
11 Lucas ALBERS MN3 NED NED 42,96 SB
12 Persijn van de VELDEN MN2 NED NED 42,99 PR SB
13 Tade SALVERDA MN3 NED NED 43,08 PR SB
14 Sybe WEENING MN1 NED NED 43,85
15 Hidde LITJENS MN1 GER GER 44,00 PR SB
16 Rik van der WURFF MSA NED NED 44,04 PR SB
17 Mark REESSINK M30 NED NED 44,51
18 Jeroen COX MN1 NED NED 45,43 PR SB
19 Joris STEVERS MN4 NED NED 45,94
20 Stefan van der GRIFT MSA NED NED 46,42 PR SB
20 Luitzen-Jan BEIBOER MSA NED NED 46,42
22 Hugo HULLEMAN MN4 NED NED 46,63
23 Friso RIP MN4 NED NED 47,02 PR SB
24 Martijn van der ZWAARD MSA NED NED 47,35 PR SB
25 Boris de GROOT MN3 NED NED 47,66 PR SB
26 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MN2 NED NED 47,88
27 Wouter KELDERMAN MN4 NED NED 48,98
28 Robin MEIJER MSA NED NED 51,63 PR SB
DNS Bas VERSEVELDT MSA NED NED DNS

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Categorie B 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jort van WIJK MN1 NED NED 2.04,82 PR SB
2 Frank van den ESHOF MSA NED NED 2.06,43 PR SB
3 Arthur ZIJLSTRA MA2 NED NED 2.07,83 PR SB
4 Maurice RIJS MSA NED NED 2.08,10 PR SB
5 Jens RUIJS MN1 NED NED 2.08,36 PR SB
6 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MSA NED NED 2.08,80 PR SB
7 Mark REESSINK M30 NED NED 2.09,42 SB
8 Rik HOEKSTRA (1998) MN4 NED NED 2.09,59 PR SB
9 Tade SALVERDA MN3 NED NED 2.10,20 PR SB
10 Loek HENDRIKSEN MN1 NED NED 2.11,16 PR SB
11 Hidde LITJENS MN1 GER GER 2.13,87 PR SB
12 Persijn van de VELDEN MN2 NED NED 2.13,98 PR SB
13 Joris RAVENHORST MSA NED NED 2.14,31 SB
14 Jeroen COX MN1 NED NED 2.15,66 PR SB
15 Rory MCCARTHY MN1 IRL IRL 2.17,90 PR SB
16 Rik van der WURFF MSA NED NED 2.19,39 PR SB
17 Hugo HULLEMAN MN4 NED NED 2.20,15 PR SB
18 Joris STEVERS MN4 NED NED 2.22,69 PR SB
19 Sybe WEENING MN1 NED NED 2.24,27 PR SB
20 Luitzen-Jan BEIBOER MSA NED NED 2.26,09
21 Boris de GROOT MN3 NED NED 2.27,93 PR SB
22 Stefan van der GRIFT MSA NED NED 2.29,39 PR SB
23 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MN2 NED NED 2.29,67 SB
24 Friso RIP MN4 NED NED 2.30,19
25 Wouter KELDERMAN MN4 NED NED 2.34,54
26 Robin MEIJER MSA NED NED 2.37,26 PR SB
DNS Bas VERSEVELDT MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Lucas ALBERS MN3 NED NED DNF
DQ Martijn van der ZWAARD MSA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Categorie C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roel van den AKKER MN1 NED NED 49,36
2 Sung Hoon CHO MSA NED NED 50,98 PR SB
3 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MN3 NED NED 52,57 PR SB
4 Willem CASTELIJNS MN3 NED NED 55,31 PR SB
5 Friso VENDERBOSCH MN1 NED NED 55,51 PR SB
6 Erwin HUZEN M30 NED NED 56,97 PR SB
7 Kaj BLANKEN M? NED NED 1.01,44 PR SB
DQ Timber LOCK MN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Categorie C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roel van den AKKER MN1 NED NED 1.38,20
2 Timber LOCK MN3 NED NED 1.40,73 PR SB
3 Sung Hoon CHO MSA NED NED 1.46,21 PR SB
4 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MN3 NED NED 1.49,46 PR SB
5 Kaj BLANKEN M? NED NED 1.50,18 PR SB
6 Willem CASTELIJNS MN3 NED NED 1.52,77 PR SB
7 Friso VENDERBOSCH MN1 NED NED 1.54,69 PR SB
7 Erwin HUZEN M30 NED NED 1.54,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sietze van der MEER M30 NED NED 41,27 SB
2 Erik van SCHIJNDEL MSA NED NED 41,56
3 Roel OOSTRA MN4 NED NED 42,42 SB
4 Aron KOEKKOEK MSA NED NED 43,40 SB
5 Arthur KNIBBE MN3 NED NED 44,72
6 Martijn MAKASKE MN2 NED NED 44,84
7 Boris PETERSEN MSA NED NED 49,18 PR SB
DNS Martijn VERMIST MN3 NED NED DNS
DNF Reinout CORTS MSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sietze van der MEER M30 NED NED 1.23,05 PR SB
2 Roel OOSTRA MN4 NED NED 1.24,59 SB
3 Erik van SCHIJNDEL MSA NED NED 1.25,71
4 Aron KOEKKOEK MSA NED NED 1.29,13 SB
5 Martijn MAKASKE MN2 NED NED 1.32,60
6 Arthur KNIBBE MN3 NED NED 1.32,82 PR SB
7 Boris PETERSEN MSA NED NED 1.39,50 PR SB
8 Reinout CORTS MSA NED NED 1.41,87
DNS Martijn VERMIST MN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names