Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships

Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 March 2022 Source: I. Shilina

500m Men - Junior A 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 37,35
2 Danil SHITNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,30
3 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,45 SB
4 Matvej NEJDEK MA2 IAR IAR 38,52
5 Daniil BOLOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,64
6 Artem LOMONOSOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,29

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,56
2 Daniil BOLOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,38
3 Danil SHITNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,11
4 Matvej NEJDEK MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,38

500m Men - Junior B 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 37,90
2 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,59
3 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,00 PR SB
4 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 39,05
5 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,35
6 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,94
7 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,67
8 Gleb CHAPLIEV M? IAR IAR 43,14 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,13
10 Evgenij RAZDOROV MB1 IAR IAR 45,16
11 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 46,70
12 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 48,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,02
2 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,14
3 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,52
4 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,90
5 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,70
6 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.42,03

500m Men - Junior C 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,87
2 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 40,92 PR SB
3 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 40,94
4 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,71
5 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,27 PR SB
6 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,67
7 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,82
8 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 43,00
9 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,50 PR SB
10 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 44,27
11 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,65
12 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 44,96
13 Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,25 PR SB
14 Fedor GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 45,30 SB
15 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,39
16 Anton TITARENKO M? IAR IAR 46,21
17 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,40
18 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 46,56
19 Denis SAVICH MC1 IAR IAR 46,60 PR SB
20 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 46,77
21 Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 48,28 PR SB
22 Egor BOBROVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 48,71 PR SB
23 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,90
24 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 49,03
25 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 49,10
26 Mikhail SHIFRIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,37 PR SB
27 Andrej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,16 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KHAN MC1 IAR IAR 50,20 PR SB
29 Vladislav STROGANOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,32 PR SB
30 Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 52,55 PR SB
31 Artem EFREMOV M? IAR IAR 54,10 PR SB
32 Kamil NASIBULIN M? IAR IAR 54,40
33 Mikhail MACHS M? IAR IAR 1.23,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,40
2 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,10
3 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,18
4 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,35
5 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,57
6 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,80
7 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,86
8 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,78
9 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,60
10 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,97
11 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,31
12 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,53
13 Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,85 PR SB
14 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,27 PR SB
15 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,46 PR SB
16 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,47
17 Denis SAVICH MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,13 PR SB
18 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 2.33,21
19 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,82
20 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,87
21 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,41
22 Egor BOBROVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,07 PR SB
23 Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 2.40,72 PR SB
24 Mikhail SHIFRIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,45 PR SB
25 Vladislav STROGANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.48,51 PR SB
26 Kamil NASIBULIN M? IAR IAR 2.52,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 42,36
2 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
3 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 43,44
4 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 43,60
5 Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 45,86
6 Stepan ZUBENKO MYA IAR IAR 48,13
7 Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 48,28 PR SB
8 Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 49,41 PR SB
9 Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 49,42
10 Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 49,71 PR SB
11 Vladimir KHODUNOV MYA IAR IAR 51,20
12 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 51,31
13 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 51,70 PR SB
14 Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 53,18
15 Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 53,87
16 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 54,86
17 Fedor VORONCZOV MYB IAR IAR 55,68 PR SB
18 Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 56,09 PR SB
19 Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYB IAR IAR 56,63 PR SB
20 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 57,19 PR SB
21 Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 58,19
22 Leon SENORM MYA IAR IAR 59,35 PR SB
23 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.00,64 PR SB
24 Egor KLIMENKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,10
25 Roman PAVLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.01,80
26 Andrej NAGURNYJ MYB IAR IAR 1.06,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYB IAR IAR 12,82 SB
2 Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 12,83 SB
3 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 13,24 SB
3 Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 13,24 SB
3 Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 13,24 SB
6 Mikhail GULYAEV MYB IAR IAR 13,42 SB
7 Daniil NOVIKOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 13,48 SB
8 Andrej NAGURNYJ MYB IAR IAR 13,49 SB
9 Timofej VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 13,63 SB
10 Andrej SHUKSHIN M? IAR IAR 13,70 SB
11 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,72 SB
12 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 13,95 SB
13 Roman PAVLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 13,96 SB
14 Sergej TASHHILOV M? IAR IAR 14,19 SB
14 Daniel DEANDZHELES M? IAR IAR 14,19 SB
16 Leon SENORM MYA IAR IAR 14,37 SB
17 Dmitrij YAKOVLEV MYB IAR IAR 14,48 SB
18 Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYA IAR IAR 14,85 SB
19 Vladislav YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 15,48 SB
20 Andrej SHADIEV M? IAR IAR 15,78 SB
21 Evgenij KORCHAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,95 SB
22 Timofej MOCENKO MYA IAR IAR 16,10 SB
23 Konstantin KURAKIN M? IAR IAR 16,31 SB
24 Nikita KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 17,09 SB
25 Vasilij PETROV M? IAR IAR 35,30 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E/F 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 51,22 PR SB
2 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 51,72 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 52,64
4 Fedor PEREKIN M? IAR IAR 55,08 PR SB
5 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 55,64 PR SB
6 Dmitrij ORLOV MYC IAR IAR 55,99 PR SB
7 Pavel SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 57,48 PR SB
8 Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.00,90 PR SB
9 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 1.03,90
10 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.06,50
11 Evgenij SHVORIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,67 PR SB
12 Stanislav MAKSIMUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 1.10,82 PR SB
13 Grigorij VOEVODA M? IAR IAR 1.14,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 11,69 SB
2 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 12,59 SB
3 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 12,70 SB
4 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 12,75 SB
4 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 12,75 SB
6 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 12,84 SB
7 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 12,93 SB
8 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 12,94 SB
9 Pavel SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 13,63 SB
10 Maksim SAVELEV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,64 SB
11 Vadim MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 13,72 SB
12 Daniil LYMAR M? IAR IAR 13,73 SB
13 Daniil MATVEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,85 SB
14 Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 13,89 SB
15 Timur MALINOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 13,94 SB
16 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 14,00 SB
17 Andrej ALADKO M? IAR IAR 14,02 SB
18 Timofej SENIN M? IAR IAR 14,38 SB
19 Konstantin POTIGOV M? IAR IAR 14,54 SB
20 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 14,58 SB
21 Miron LUKIN M? IAR IAR 14,66 SB
22 Anton ESAULOV M? IAR IAR 14,73 SB
23 Mikhail BATMANOV M? IAR IAR 14,78 SB
24 Valerij MILLER M? IAR IAR 14,88 SB
25 Timofej SINICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,89 SB
26 Stepan SHMYRIN M? IAR IAR 14,93 SB
27 Egor MOSKOLENKO M? IAR IAR 14,94 SB
28 Erik MOGILENSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,00 SB
29 Timur KUZMIN M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
29 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
29 Stanislav MAKSIMUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
32 Timofej DOLGAREV M? IAR IAR 15,09 SB
33 Ignat GYURSOJ M? IAR IAR 15,40 SB
34 Stepan NESTERKO M? IAR IAR 15,49 SB
35 Yurij YUSHHENKO M? IAR IAR 15,62 SB
36 Mikhail RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,68 SB
37 Aleksandr KURDIN M? IAR IAR 15,78 SB
38 Konstantin MINENKO M? IAR IAR 15,84 SB
39 Maksim MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 15,93 SB
40 Ivan KOLPAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,95 SB
41 Grigorij VOEVODA M? IAR IAR 16,01 SB
42 Ivan KOVALEV (3) M? IAR IAR 16,02 SB
43 Ilya REJNBAKH M? IAR IAR 16,07 SB
44 Artem MINENKO M? IAR IAR 16,08 SB
45 Ivan MASLOV M? IAR IAR 16,29 SB
46 Makar MITYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 16,41 SB
47 Evgenij SHVORIN M? IAR IAR 16,75 SB
48 Yaroslav KLOCHKOV M? IAR IAR 17,40 SB
49 Egor SHEPKO M? IAR IAR 17,53 SB
50 Grigorij SEMENOV M? IAR IAR 17,82 SB
51 Dmitrij SHEVCHENKO (2) M? IAR IAR 18,05 SB
52 Maksim BATURIN M? IAR IAR 18,54 SB
53 Aleksandr LAPKIN M? IAR IAR 18,69 SB
54 Maksim VOLKOV (3) M? IAR IAR 18,84 SB
55 Makarij NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 18,95 SB
56 Ivan KUNGIN M? IAR IAR 19,24 SB
57 Daniil DEMCHUK M? IAR IAR 19,48 SB
58 Roman BAYUSHEV M? IAR IAR 21,32 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,21
2 Daniil BOLOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,45
3 Matvej NEJDEK MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,19
4 Danil SHITNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,61
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,75
DNS Artem LOMONOSOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS

3000m Men - Junior A 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BOLOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.24,46
2 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 4.56,22
3 Danil SHITNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.58,78 SB
DNS Artem LOMONOSOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,54
2 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,95
3 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,13
4 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,89 PR SB
5 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,84
6 Gleb CHAPLIEV M? IAR IAR 1.29,41
7 Evgenij RAZDOROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,14 PR SB
8 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.42,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,10
2 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,91
3 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,61
4 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.41,30
5 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.45,90
6 Gleb CHAPLIEV M? IAR IAR 5.07,99

1000m Men - Junior C 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,33
2 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,21
3 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,25
4 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,26
5 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,03
6 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,12
7 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,81
8 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,02
9 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,52
10 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,41
11 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,20
12 Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,48 PR SB
13 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,87
14 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,00
15 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,34
16 Anton TITARENKO M? IAR IAR 1.36,56 SB
17 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 1.37,20
18 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,74
19 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,76
20 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,20
21 Egor BOBROVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,44 PR SB
22 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,78 PR SB
23 Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 1.44,15 PR SB
24 Mikhail SHIFRIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,31 PR SB
25 Vladislav STROGANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,34 PR SB
26 Kamil NASIBULIN M? IAR IAR 1.46,62 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KHAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,40 PR SB
28 Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.50,90 PR SB
29 Denis SAVICH MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,50
2 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,07
3 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,29
4 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,77
5 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.52,87
6 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.53,87 PR SB
7 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.54,01
8 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,41
9 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.59,67
10 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.10,51
11 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.11,91
12 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 5.14,52
13 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 5.19,09
14 Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 5.20,15 PR SB
15 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.20,70
16 Vladislav STROGANOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.21,00 PR SB
17 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 5.21,29 PR SB
18 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.24,16 PR SB
19 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 5.24,73 PR SB
20 Egor BOBROVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 5.24,90 PR SB
21 Kamil NASIBULIN M? IAR IAR 5.27,96 PR SB
22 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 5.28,35
23 Denis SAVICH MC1 IAR IAR 5.43,51
DQ Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 1.25,67
2 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.27,62
3 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.28,65
4 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 1.29,09 PR SB
5 Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 1.41,15
6 Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,42 PR SB
7 Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,76 PR SB
8 Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,29
9 Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.50,31 PR SB
10 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 1.50,62
11 Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 1.52,69
12 Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 1.52,97 PR SB
13 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,03
14 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.54,80
15 Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 2.03,12 PR SB
16 Leon SENORM MYA IAR IAR 2.06,81 PR SB
17 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 2.08,94 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.10,00 PR SB
19 Egor KLIMENKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.10,87 PR SB
20 Sergej TASHHILOV M? IAR IAR 2.10,99 PR SB
21 Egor PROSTAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.11,09 PR SB
22 Andrej SHUKSHIN M? IAR IAR 2.11,14 PR SB
23 Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 2.15,08
DNS Mikhail SKADINOV MYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYB IAR IAR 33,97 SB
2 Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 34,04 SB
3 Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 34,78 SB
4 Leon SENORM MYA IAR IAR 35,66 SB
5 Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 35,96 SB
6 Daniel DEANDZHELES M? IAR IAR 36,07 SB
7 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 36,09 SB
8 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 36,66 SB
9 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 37,41 SB
10 Roman PAVLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 37,84 SB
11 Andrej SHUKSHIN M? IAR IAR 38,76 SB
12 Sergej TASHHILOV M? IAR IAR 39,27 SB
13 Mikhail GULYAEV MYB IAR IAR 39,60 SB
14 Andrej NAGURNYJ MYB IAR IAR 40,57 SB
15 Andrej SHADIEV M? IAR IAR 42,10 SB
16 Timofej VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 42,71 SB
17 Dmitrij YAKOVLEV MYB IAR IAR 42,76 SB
18 Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYA IAR IAR 42,77 SB
19 Evgenij KORCHAKOV M? IAR IAR 43,87 SB
20 Vladislav YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 47,86 SB
21 Konstantin KURAKIN M? IAR IAR 48,59 SB
22 Timofej MOCENKO MYA IAR IAR 49,58 SB
23 Nikita KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 51,10 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 16 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 31,92
2 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 32,27
3 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 33,19
4 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 33,39
5 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 34,25
6 Pavel SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 36,26
7 Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 36,41 SB
8 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 36,81
9 Daniil MATVEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 37,85
10 Daniil LYMAR M? IAR IAR 38,21
11 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 39,16 SB
12 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 39,19
13 Konstantin POTIGOV M? IAR IAR 39,25 SB
14 Timofej SENIN M? IAR IAR 39,73
15 Andrej ALADKO M? IAR IAR 39,96
16 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 39,97
17 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 40,91 SB
18 Ivan KOLPAKOV M? IAR IAR 41,53 SB
19 Stanislav MAKSIMUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 42,07 SB
20 Andrej GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 42,32 SB
21 Evgenij SHVORIN M? IAR IAR 42,38 SB
22 Timur MALINOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 42,39 SB
23 Mikhail BATMANOV M? IAR IAR 42,42 SB
24 Yurij YUSHHENKO M? IAR IAR 42,54 SB
25 Stepan SHMYRIN M? IAR IAR 43,01 SB
26 Erik MOGILENSKIJ M? IAR IAR 43,61 SB
27 Stepan NESTERKO M? IAR IAR 43,69 SB
28 Ivan KOVALEV (3) M? IAR IAR 44,20 SB
29 Egor MOSKOLENKO M? IAR IAR 44,48 SB
30 Timofej SINICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 44,51 SB
31 Grigorij VOEVODA M? IAR IAR 45,40 SB
32 Mikhail RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 45,45 SB
33 Anton ESAULOV M? IAR IAR 45,51 SB
34 Daniil DEMCHUK M? IAR IAR 45,61 SB
35 Timofej DOLGAREV M? IAR IAR 46,00
36 Artem MINENKO M? IAR IAR 46,01 SB
37 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 46,21
38 Makar MITYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 46,33 SB
39 Ilya REJNBAKH M? IAR IAR 46,34 SB
40 Timur KUZMIN M? IAR IAR 46,59 SB
41 Maksim MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 46,75 SB
42 Ivan MASLOV M? IAR IAR 46,86 SB
43 Ignat GYURSOJ M? IAR IAR 47,05 SB
44 Aleksandr KURDIN M? IAR IAR 47,32 SB
45 Kirill GONCHAROV M? IAR IAR 49,08 SB
46 Grigorij SEMENOV M? IAR IAR 49,67 SB
47 Maksim BATURIN M? IAR IAR 57,05 SB
48 Dmitrij SHEVCHENKO (2) M? IAR IAR 57,90 SB
49 Maksim VOLKOV (3) M? IAR IAR 58,05 SB
50 Egor SHEPKO M? IAR IAR 1.02,26 SB
51 Yaroslav KLOCHKOV M? IAR IAR 1.02,42 SB
52 Ivan KUNGIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,36 SB
53 Makarij NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.03,38 SB
54 Roman BAYUSHEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names