Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition

Kirovo-Chepeczk 13 March 2022 Source: A. Goroshnikov

500m Men 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN3 IAR IAR 41,76

3000m Men 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN3 IAR IAR DNS

500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,91
2 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 48,25
3 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 48,70

3000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.14,40
2 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.14,51
3 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.41,38

500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,30
2 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 55,16
3 Mikhail CHERNYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,03 PR SB
DNS Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.28,32
2 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 6.13,87 PR SB
DNS Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail CHERNYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 13,69 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 50,05
2 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 52,24
3 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 52,56
4 Rodion RYABCHUK MYA IAR IAR 57,57
5 Danil DANILOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,96 PR SB
6 Vladislav YAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 6.03,84 PR SB
2 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 6.07,41 PR SB
3 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 6.13,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rodion RYABCHUK MYA IAR IAR 13,24 SB
2 Danil DANILOV M? IAR IAR 14,09 SB
3 Vladislav YAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,28 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin LEKHANOV MYD IAR IAR 58,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin LEKHANOV MYD IAR IAR 13,60
2 Samir ZAKIROV MYD IAR IAR 16,56
3 Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV MYC IAR IAR 16,95 SB
4 Zakhar ZAGOSKIN MYD IAR IAR 17,48 SB
5 Makar SALTYKOV M? IAR IAR 17,75 SB
6 Dmitrij KOSENKOV M? IAR IAR 19,10 SB
7 Timofej BAZHENOV MYD IAR IAR 22,24
8 Evgenij ODINCZOV MYC IAR IAR 29,02

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samir ZAKIROV MYD IAR IAR 44,11 SB
2 Timofej BAZHENOV MYD IAR IAR 51,65 SB
3 Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV MYC IAR IAR 53,64 SB
4 Zakhar ZAGOSKIN MYD IAR IAR 54,07 SB
5 Makar SALTYKOV M? IAR IAR 55,17 SB
6 Dmitrij KOSENKOV M? IAR IAR 59,42 SB
7 Evgenij ODINCZOV MYC IAR IAR 1.38,24 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names