Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition

Kirovo-Chepeczk 13 March 2022 Source: A. Goroshnikov

500m Women - Junior A 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona KOLEVATOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.04,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior A 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona KOLEVATOVA LA1 IAR IAR 14,32

500m Women - Junior B 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,89

3000m Women - Junior B 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.44,78

500m Women - Junior C 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,18
2 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,42
3 Milena GONCHAROVA L? IAR IAR 56,51

3000m Women - Junior C 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.41,29
2 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.14,10
3 Milena GONCHAROVA L? IAR IAR 6.59,79

500m Women - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya STOROZHEVA LYB IAR IAR 58,12
2 Polina ERSHOVA LYB IAR IAR 58,70
3 Varvara VISHNYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.04,61
4 Varvara KOSTINA LYB IAR IAR 1.10,07 PR SB
5 Anna TOLSTYKH LYB IAR IAR 1.15,66
6 Karina CHURINA LYB IAR IAR 1.17,83
7 Sofiya RUBLYOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.18,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina ERSHOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,64 SB
2 Natalya STOROZHEVA LYB IAR IAR 13,78
3 Varvara KOSTINA LYB IAR IAR 14,10
4 Anna TOLSTYKH LYB IAR IAR 14,52 SB
5 Karina CHURINA LYB IAR IAR 15,28
6 Sofiya RUBLYOVA LYB IAR IAR 16,09 SB
7 Elizaveta KHARINA L? IAR IAR 17,77 SB
8 Anna BUZMAKOVA L? IAR IAR 19,35 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara VISHNYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 38,94
2 Elizaveta KHARINA L? IAR IAR 1.00,18 SB
3 Anna BUZMAKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.15,52 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PUNGINA LYD IAR IAR 1.08,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PUNGINA LYD IAR IAR 14,82 SB
2 Lidiya CHEREPANOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,59 SB
3 Margarita MOGILEVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 16,52
4 Darya DANILOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 19,42 SB
5 Margarita BANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 21,55 SB
6 Yana SHUTOVA LYD IAR IAR 23,67 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lidiya CHEREPANOVA LYC IAR IAR 44,70 SB
2 Margarita MOGILEVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 51,54
3 Darya DANILOVA (2011) LYC IAR IAR 57,92 SB
4 Yana SHUTOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.07,33 SB
DNS Margarita BANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa PETRAKOVA LYF IAR IAR 16,03
2 Aleksandra GRIGOREVA LYF IAR IAR 17,00 SB
3 Polina BAKHTINA LYE IAR IAR 18,38
4 Polina SHIROKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 19,70
5 Mariya KOLEVATOVA LYF IAR IAR 20,17 SB
6 Anastasiya RUBLYOVA LYF IAR IAR 31,30

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa PETRAKOVA LYF IAR IAR 52,16
2 Aleksandra GRIGOREVA LYF IAR IAR 52,73
3 Polina BAKHTINA LYE IAR IAR 53,70
4 Polina SHIROKOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 1.03,88
5 Mariya KOLEVATOVA LYF IAR IAR 1.14,48 SB
6 Anastasiya RUBLYOVA LYF IAR IAR 1.17,70 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names