2023 Winter World University Games Selection 2023 레이크플래시드 동계 세계대학경기대회 파견선수 선발대회
Seoul (KOR) 19 - 21 October 2022 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk
500m Women 19 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LSA | KOR | 38,33 | ||
2 | PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 | LN1 | KOR | 39,52 | ||
3 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LSA | KOR | 40,33 | ||
4 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LSA | KOR | 40,39 | SB | |
5 | KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 | LN3 | KOR | 40,66 | PR SB | |
6 | KIM Eun-Seo 김은서 | LN2 | KOR | 40,83 | SB | |
7 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LN1 | KOR | 41,03 | ||
8 | KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LN4 | KOR | 41,12 | ||
9 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LN2 | KOR | 41,33 | PR SB | |
10 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LN3 | KOR | 41,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LSA | KOR | 1.17,55 | ||
2 | PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 | LN1 | KOR | 1.20,53 | ||
3 | KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 | LN3 | KOR | 1.21,15 | ||
4 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LSA | KOR | 1.22,32 | ||
5 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LSA | KOR | 1.22,50 | ||
6 | KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LN4 | KOR | 1.23,05 | ||
7 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LN1 | KOR | 1.23,92 | ||
8 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LN2 | KOR | 1.24,70 | SB | |
9 | KIM Eun-Seo 김은서 | LN2 | KOR | 1.25,27 | ||
10 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LN3 | KOR | 1.26,97 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 4.28,93 | ||
2 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 4.29,07 | ||
3 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LN1 | KOR | 4.30,51 | SB | |
4 | PARK Yoon-Jung 박윤정 | LN2 | KOR | 4.35,15 | ||
5 | KIM Min-Seo 김민서 | LA2 | KOR | 4.38,20 | ||
6 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LN1 | KOR | 4.40,68 | ||
7 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LN3 | KOR | 4.54,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LSA | KOR | 2.02,47 | SB | |
2 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 2.05,24 | ||
3 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 2.05,45 | ||
4 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LN1 | KOR | 2.09,29 | ||
5 | PARK Yoon-Jung 박윤정 | LN2 | KOR | 2.09,43 | ||
6 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LN1 | KOR | 2.09,76 | ||
7 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LN2 | KOR | 2.11,07 | SB | |
8 | KIM Min-Seo 김민서 | LA2 | KOR | 2.12,29 | ||
9 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LSA | KOR | 2.13,04 | PR SB | |
10 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LA2 | KOR | 2.15,59 | ||
11 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LN3 | KOR | 2.17,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names