Baancompetitie Jun B en A + Jun C Klasse 2
Den Haag (NED) 19 November 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Junioren A 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 47,54 | ||
2 | Guusje van SANTEN | LA1 | NED | 47,93 | ||
3 | Rosa BUIJS | LA1 | NED | 48,30 | SB | |
4 | Gwen WUBBEN | LA1 | NED | 49,03 | ||
5 | Famke HOGENBOOM | LA1 | NED | 50,14 | ||
6 | Caitlin KOENEN | LA1 | NED | 52,21 | SB | |
7 | Femke GOVERS | LA1 | NED | 52,32 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guusje van SANTEN | LA1 | NED | 2.29,70 | ||
2 | Féline van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 2.31,37 | ||
3 | Rosa BUIJS | LA1 | NED | 2.32,64 | SB | |
4 | Gwen WUBBEN | LA1 | NED | 2.42,09 | SB | |
5 | Famke HOGENBOOM | LA1 | NED | 2.42,43 | ||
6 | Caitlin KOENEN | LA1 | NED | 2.48,61 | SB | |
7 | Femke GOVERS | LA1 | NED | 2.50,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yiran van 't OOSTEN | LB1 | NED | 45,62 | ||
2 | Lieke van OOIJ | LB1 | NED | 48,02 | ||
3 | Evelien RAS | LB1 | NED | 49,04 | SB | |
4 | Pip YPENBURG | LB2 | NED | 52,01 | ||
5 | Babs HOOGENBOOM | LB1 | NED | 54,25 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yiran van 't OOSTEN | LB1 | NED | 2.32,85 | ||
2 | Lieke van OOIJ | LB1 | NED | 2.37,43 | ||
3 | Evelien RAS | LB1 | NED | 2.40,09 | ||
4 | Pip YPENBURG | LB2 | NED | 2.49,70 | ||
5 | Babs HOOGENBOOM | LB1 | NED | 3.00,98 |
500m Women - Junioren C 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett de BRUIJN | LC1 | NED | 44,94 | ||
2 | Tamar KOOLWIJK | LC1 | NED | 46,92 | ||
3 | Pauline TAS | LC1 | NED | 47,10 | ||
4 | Kira KRAMER | LC2 | NED | 47,35 | ||
5 | Britt POST | LC1 | NED | 47,64 | ||
6 | Amber KOETSIER | LC2 | NED | 47,76 | SB | |
7 | Julie van SANTEN | LC2 | NED | 47,78 | ||
8 | Bo HOOGVORST | LC1 | NED | 48,13 | ||
9 | Nina LOMAN | LC2 | NED | 48,15 | ||
10 | Louisa LOMAN | LC2 | NED | 48,83 | ||
11 | Anne SPRUIJT | LC2 | NED | 49,42 | ||
12 | Lisanne VREUGDENHIL | LC1 | NED | 49,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Bente BARENDSE | LC2 | NED | 51,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett de BRUIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.26,98 | ||
2 | Amber KOETSIER | LC2 | NED | 2.27,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt POST | LC1 | NED | 2.28,22 | ||
4 | Julie van SANTEN | LC2 | NED | 2.30,69 | SB | |
5 | Bo HOOGVORST | LC1 | NED | 2.31,04 | ||
6 | Pauline TAS | LC1 | NED | 2.32,46 | ||
7 | Louisa LOMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.35,75 | SB | |
8 | Tamar KOOLWIJK | LC1 | NED | 2.37,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Nina LOMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.39,74 | SB | |
10 | Lisanne VREUGDENHIL | LC1 | NED | 2.40,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Anne SPRUIJT | LC2 | NED | 2.41,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Bente BARENDSE | LC2 | NED | 2.45,17 | SB | |
DNF | Kira KRAMER | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names