Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 November 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women - Junior A 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,88 | ||
2 | Kristina DEMINA | LA1 | IAR | 49,01 | SB | |
3 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 49,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.40,79 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 2.47,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
2 | Varvara TUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
3 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
4 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
5 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 44,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
9 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | 45,52 | ||
11 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
12 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
13 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,94 | ||
14 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,06 | ||
2 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,24 | ||
3 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,57 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,67 | ||
5 | Varvara TUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,24 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,51 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,43 | SB | |
8 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,47 | ||
10 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,78 | ||
12 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 43,24 | SB | |
2 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
3 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,63(7) | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,63(7) | ||
5 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,02 | ||
6 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
8 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
9 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
10 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
11 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
12 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
13 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
14 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
16 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
17 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 48,44 | ||
19 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,47 | ||
20 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
21 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,56 | PR SB | |
22 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,03 | ||
23 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,32 | ||
24 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,71 | PR SB | |
26 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,76 | ||
27 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,13 | PR SB | |
28 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 50,81 | PR SB | |
29 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 53,03 | ||
30 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,06 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna KHARLAMYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,37 | ||
32 | Polina ANDREEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 58,02 | PR SB | |
33 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 59,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,75 | ||
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,45 | ||
3 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,88 | SB | |
4 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,90 | ||
5 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,33 | ||
6 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,56 | ||
7 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,00 | ||
8 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,66 | ||
10 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,67 | ||
11 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,79 | ||
12 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,44 | ||
13 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,30 | ||
16 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,57 | ||
17 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,26 | ||
18 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,55 | ||
19 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,69 | ||
20 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,73 | PR SB | |
21 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,86 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,46 | PR SB | |
24 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,24 | ||
27 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 29 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.38,31 | ||
2 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 1.44,37 |
1000m Women - Junior B 29 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,89 | ||
2 | Varvara TUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,31 | ||
3 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,58 | SB | |
5 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,87 | ||
6 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,03 | ||
8 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,02 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,96 | ||
10 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,07 | ||
WDR | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 29 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.46,56 | ||
2 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.57,79 | ||
3 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 5.00,24 | ||
4 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,49 | ||
5 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.05,22 | ||
6 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,94 | SB | |
7 | Varvara TUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.27,89 | SB | |
8 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.28,66 | ||
9 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.55,65 | ||
DNS | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 29 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,70 | ||
2 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,14 | ||
4 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,46 | ||
5 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | ||
6 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,87 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,24 | ||
10 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,20 | ||
12 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,91 | ||
16 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,07 | ||
17 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,65 | ||
18 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,93 | ||
19 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,71 | ||
21 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,58 | ||
22 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna KHARLAMYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,33 | ||
24 | Polina ANDREEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,84 | PR SB | |
WDR | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 29 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 4.53,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,99 | ||
3 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 5.11,69 | ||
4 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,00 | SB | |
5 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.15,03 | ||
6 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,11 | ||
7 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,15 | ||
9 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,16 | ||
10 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,94 | ||
11 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,31 | ||
14 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,97 | ||
15 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,27 | ||
16 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.02,33 | PR SB | |
DQ | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names