Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 23 - 25 December 2022 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Team Sprint Men 23 December 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | команда тренеров Сивкова А.В. + Гладкова В.П. | IAR | 1.37,13 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н. № 1 | IAR | 1.39,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | команда тренера Квасниковой Т.А. | IAR | 1.41,54 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | команда тренеров Урманчиевой А.В. + Сивкова А.В. | IAR | 1.47,89 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н. № 2 | IAR | 2.01,32 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | команда тренера Гладкова В.П. № 1 | IAR | 2.04,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н. № 3 | IAR | 2.23,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | команда тренера Урманчиевой А.В. № 2 | IAR | 2.24,64 | ||||
|
|||||||
9 | команда тренеров Гладкова В.П. + Курченкова Я.Н. | IAR | 2.28,16 | ||||
|
|||||||
10 | команда тренера Гладкова В.П. № 2 | IAR | 2.38,19 | ||||
|
|||||||
11 | команда тренера Гладкова В.П. № 3 | IAR | 3.20,23 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | команда тренера Квасниковой Т.А. | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 23 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 6.00,94 | 31 | |
2 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 6.01,44 | 26 | |
3 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.05,51 | 13 | |
4 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.05,85 | 6 | |
5 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.07,80 | 2 | |
6 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 6.29,00 | 1 | |
7 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR |
Team Sprint Men - Out of Competition 23 December 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | команда тренера Урманчиевой А.В. № 1 | IAR | 1.59,22 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior A 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
2 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,48 | ||
3 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
4 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
5 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
6 | Petr VOTINCEV | MA1 | IAR | 48,32 |
1500m Men - Junior A 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,40 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.17,30 | ||
3 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.20,36 | ||
4 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.21,10 | ||
5 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.28,00 | ||
6 | Petr VOTINCEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.44,96 |
500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
2 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,76 | ||
4 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,06 | ||
5 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
6 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 50,36 | ||
7 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 52,16 | ||
8 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 53,38 | ||
9 | Vladimir GOMZYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 56,10 | ||
10 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 57,41 | ||
11 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.09,54 | ||
12 | Dmitrij AKINFIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,80 |
1500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,50 | ||
2 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,90 | ||
3 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.37,70 | ||
4 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,04 | ||
5 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.38,17 | SB | |
6 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.49,35 | ||
7 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.11,32 | ||
8 | Vladimir GOMZYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.13,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 3.14,40 | ||
10 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.31,90 | ||
WDR | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
2 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
3 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,55 | ||
4 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 48,66 | ||
7 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 51,26 | ||
8 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
9 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,88 | ||
10 | Roman MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,39 | ||
11 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 52,51 | ||
12 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
12 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
14 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,15 | ||
15 | Vladislav PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 57,70 | ||
16 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 59,81 | ||
17 | Nikita ILIN (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.17,62 | ||
WDR | Roman BEKISHEV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,19 | ||
2 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,10 | ||
3 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,32 | ||
4 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,07 | ||
5 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,50 | ||
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,10 | ||
7 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,66 | ||
8 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.02,51 | ||
9 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,55 | ||
10 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.05,29 | ||
11 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,04 | ||
12 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,72 | ||
13 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.07,98 | ||
14 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.31,10 |
500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 50,85 | ||
2 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYB | IAR | 52,26 | ||
3 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 53,03 | ||
4 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 53,99 | ||
5 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 54,76 | ||
6 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 58,48 | ||
7 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 58,95 | ||
8 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 1.01,54 | ||
9 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,67 | ||
10 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,78 | ||
11 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,54 | ||
12 | Ivan SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,41 | ||
13 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.07,48 | ||
14 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,04 | ||
15 | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.09,58 | ||
16 | Lev VOTINCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,79 | ||
17 | Arsenij VYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.12,57 | ||
18 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.13,29 | ||
19 | Gleb KULAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,39 | ||
20 | Roman KLYUS | MYA | IAR | 1.16,32 | ||
21 | Amur SYCHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.20,48 | ||
22 | Karim GIMAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.21,91 | ||
DQ | Kirill KROKHALEV | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Pavel SHHUKLIN | MYD | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 2.52,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYB | IAR | 2.59,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 3.03,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 3.12,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 3.16,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 3.36,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,99 | ||
2 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,09 | ||
3 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,20 | ||
4 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.27,70 | ||
5 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.37,71 |
5000m Men - Junior A 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 8.19,10 | ||
2 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.37,76 | ||
3 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 9.06,07 |
1000m Men - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,48 | ||
2 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,48 | ||
3 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,78 | ||
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.37,77 | ||
5 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,89 | ||
6 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.53,23 | ||
7 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,20 | ||
8 | Vladimir GOMZYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,83 | ||
9 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,09 | ||
WDR | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
5000m Men - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,60 | ||
2 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.28,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.49,60 | ||
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.55,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,95 | ||
2 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,97 | ||
3 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,29 | ||
4 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,38 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,13 | ||
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,55 | ||
7 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,58 | ||
8 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,39 | ||
9 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,72 | ||
10 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,71 | ||
11 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,58 | ||
12 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,40 | ||
13 | Roman MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,51 | ||
14 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,57 | ||
15 | Vladislav PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,42 | ||
16 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,77 |
3000m Men - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.04,91 | ||
2 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,02 | ||
3 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,43 | ||
4 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 5.24,41 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.34,15 | ||
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 6.05,32 | ||
7 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 6.18,63 | ||
8 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.24,88 | ||
9 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 6.25,42 | ||
10 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.25,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.31,45 | SB | |
12 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.39,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.49,18 | ||
2 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYB | IAR | 1.49,32 | ||
3 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,77 | ||
4 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,98 | ||
5 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,18 | ||
6 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.57,28 | ||
7 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
8 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.10,08 | ||
9 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.17,71 | ||
10 | Ivan SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 2.21,22 | ||
11 | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.22,41 | ||
12 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.22,43 | ||
13 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 2.24,39 | ||
14 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.27,96 | ||
15 | Karim GIMAEV | MYA | IAR | 2.34,99 | ||
16 | Amur SYCHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.41,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names