Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 7 January 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron RIDDER | MC1 | NED | 44,01 | ||
2 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC2 | NED | 44,09 | ||
3 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 44,43 | ||
4 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 45,05 | ||
5 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 45,83 | ||
6 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 46,91 | ||
7 | Liam SCHROTEN | MYB | NED | 47,87 | ||
8 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYB | NED | 48,95 | ||
9 | Diede OOSTERVELD | MYA | NED | 49,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | 49,64 | ||
11 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 49,74 | ||
12 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC1 | NED | 51,77 | ||
13 | Tim NIJBORG | MYC | NED | 1.03,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Niels EVERTS | MYC | NED | 1.09,93 | ||
15 | Timo BENNINK (2013) | MYD | NED | 1.12,72 | ||
16 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 1.13,84 | PR SB | |
DQ | Thomas van KALKER | MYB | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Fedde BENNINK | MYD | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 1.34,58 | ||
2 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 1.36,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Diede OOSTERVELD | MYA | NED | 1.41,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 1.43,12 | ||
5 | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | 1.43,80 | ||
6 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC1 | NED | 1.45,90 | ||
7 | Jurre BENNINK | MC2 | NED | 1.46,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.08,96 | ||
2 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC2 | NED | 2.13,27 | ||
3 | Jaron RIDDER | MC1 | NED | 2.18,35 | ||
4 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 2.20,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 12,50 | ||
2 | Thomas van KALKER | MYB | NED | 14,53 | SB | |
3 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 14,86 | SB | |
3 | Tim NIJBORG | MYC | NED | 14,86 | ||
5 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 14,89 | ||
6 | Timo BENNINK (2013) | MYD | NED | 15,39 | ||
7 | Fedde BENNINK | MYD | NED | 15,56 | ||
8 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 15,57 | SB | |
9 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 15,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 11,39 | SB | |
2 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYB | NED | 13,13 | ||
3 | Thomas van KALKER | MYB | NED | 14,25 | SB | |
4 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 14,61 | SB | |
5 | Tim NIJBORG | MYC | NED | 14,94 | ||
6 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 15,65 | ||
7 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 16,16 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels EVERTS | MYC | NED | 33,54 | ||
2 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 40,88 | ||
3 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 41,42 | ||
4 | Timo BENNINK (2013) | MYD | NED | 41,46 | ||
5 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 48,23 | ||
DQ | Fedde BENNINK | MYD | NED | DQ |
700m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam SCHROTEN | MYB | NED | 1.06,96 | SB | |
2 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYB | NED | 1.09,65 | ||
3 | Jurre BENNINK | MC2 | NED | 1.11,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names