Clas Thunberg 2023
Helsinki (FIN) 14 January 2023 Source: www.luistinkiitajat.fi
500m Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LN1 | FIN | 48,61 |
1500m Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LN1 | FIN | 2.34,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 8.04,39 | 36 | |
2 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 21 | ||
3 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 14 | ||
4 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 4 | ||
5 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 3 |
500m Women - Masters 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 51,73 | SB | |
2 | Kirsi KORPIJÄRVI | L45 | FIN | 54,13 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsi KORPIJÄRVI | L45 | FIN | 2.39,91 | SB | |
2 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 2.43,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 47,37 | ||
2 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 49,17 | ||
3 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 50,66 | ||
4 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 51,18 |
1500m Women - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 2.31,43 | ||
2 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 2.40,04 | ||
3 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 2.43,61 | ||
4 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.45,39 |
500m Women - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 52,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 1.07,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 1.51,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 2.03,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 1.09,56 |
300m Women - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 40,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea SORVAKKO | L? | FIN | 1.29,49 | ||
2 | Alexandra KUNNAS | L? | FIN | 1.30,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Aura RASI | LYF | FIN | 1.34,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea SORVAKKO | L? | FIN | 46,41 | ||
2 | Alexandra KUNNAS | L? | FIN | 49,66 | SB | |
3 | Aura RASI | LYF | FIN | 54,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior G 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 1.37,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior G 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 54,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names