Neo/Senioren en Masters Plus Jun. C,B,A / Pup. A/B
Deventer (NED) 15 January 2023
500m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LN3 | NED | 44,95 | ||
2 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 45,37 | ||
3 | Jeanette ten HAG | L45 | NED | 45,95 | ||
4 | Isabella TALEN | LC2 | NED | 46,70 | ||
5 | Janneke BOS | LB1 | NED | 47,39 | SB | |
6 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LB2 | NED | 47,72 | ||
7 | Kalista LAMERS | LB1 | NED | 47,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Luna BLUMINK | LB1 | NED | 47,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LB2 | NED | 47,92 | ||
10 | Rolien de GROOT | L45 | NED | 48,18 | SB | |
11 | Jasmijn EGERS | LN4 | NED | 48,48 | SB | |
12 | Annabel WETERINGE | LC2 | NED | 49,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Demi BARTELDS | LN2 | NED | 49,64 | SB | |
14 | Denise BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 50,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 50,45 | ||
16 | Femke DITZEL | LB2 | NED | 50,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Dalanda JALLOH | LB1 | NED | 50,88 | ||
18 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC1 | NED | 50,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Isis van TIL | LC2 | NED | 51,27 | ||
20 | Lisa OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 51,60 | ||
21 | Lise KOIER | LC1 | NED | 51,79 | PR SB | |
22 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L50 | NED | 52,58 | ||
23 | Liss PHIELIX | LC1 | NED | 56,92 | ||
24 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 57,65 | SB | |
25 | Martine MARGADANT | L50 | NED | 58,36 | ||
26 | Carlijn van DONGEN | LC1 | NED | 1.06,07 | PR SB | |
27 | Karin MULDER | LC2 | NED | 1.08,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette ten HAG | L45 | NED | 45,14 | SB | |
2 | Dalanda JALLOH | LB1 | NED | 51,02 | ||
3 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC1 | NED | 51,63 | ||
4 | Carlijn van DONGEN | LC1 | NED | 1.06,70 | ||
5 | Karin MULDER | LC2 | NED | 1.10,96 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 1.34,04 | SB | |
2 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LB2 | NED | 1.38,43 | SB | |
3 | Luna BLUMINK | LB1 | NED | 1.41,95 | SB | |
4 | Annabel WETERINGE | LC2 | NED | 1.43,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L50 | NED | 1.47,38 | SB | |
6 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 1.48,82 | SB | |
7 | Isis van TIL | LC2 | NED | 1.50,08 | ||
8 | Lise KOIER | LC1 | NED | 1.50,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Lisa OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 1.52,40 | ||
10 | Martine MARGADANT | L50 | NED | 1.54,27 | SB | |
11 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 1.58,22 | SB | |
12 | Liss PHIELIX | LC1 | NED | 2.03,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LN3 | NED | 2.22,66 | SB | |
2 | Isabella TALEN | LC2 | NED | 2.24,29 | ||
3 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LB2 | NED | 2.32,65 | SB | |
4 | Janneke BOS | LB1 | NED | 2.33,90 | SB | |
5 | Kalista LAMERS | LB1 | NED | 2.34,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Denise BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 2.38,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke DITZEL | LB2 | NED | 2.42,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmijn EGERS | LN4 | NED | 5.10,38 | SB | |
2 | Rolien de GROOT | L45 | NED | 5.22,56 | ||
3 | Demi BARTELDS | LN2 | NED | 5.39,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names