Vikingloppet och Amax Trophy
Västerås (SWE) 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: www.skpollux.se
500m Women 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 46,60 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 51,01 | ||
3 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 53,54 | ||
4 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.07,55 |
3000m Women 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 5.25,16 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 5.35,72 | ||
3 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 5.37,90 | SB | |
4 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 6.18,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 50,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 55,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 2.46,15 | ||
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 2.59,31 |
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYB | SWE | 57,74 | ||
2 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 59,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYB | SWE | 2.04,45 | SB | |
2 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 2.06,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 1.02,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYC | SWE | 1.21,21 | ||
DQ | Malvina TIDLUND | LYE | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 37,95 | ||
2 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYC | SWE | 41,86 | ||
3 | Malvina TIDLUND | LYE | SWE | 54,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 1.35,64 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.41,67 | ||
3 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.47,01 | ||
4 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 1.53,02 |
1500m Women 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 2.32,58 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.36,03 | ||
3 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.43,36 | ||
4 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 2.59,18 |
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.44,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 5.48,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 6.34,57 | ||
3 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 6.42,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYB | SWE | 56,02 | ||
2 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 59,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYB | SWE | 33,99 | SB | |
2 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 36,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 1.01,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYC | SWE | 1.11,48 | ||
3 | Malvina TIDLUND | LYE | SWE | 1.26,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 37,15 | SB | |
2 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYC | SWE | 43,94 | ||
3 | Malvina TIDLUND | LYE | SWE | 47,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names