5. Deutschland Cup 2022/2023
Chemnitz (GER) 18 - 19 February 2023 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,68 | ||
2 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 41,33 |
1000m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 1.23,40 | ||
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 1.28,22 | SB | |
WDR | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 4.43,88 | ||
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 4.44,02 | ||
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 4.45,76 |
500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 46,99 |
1500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 2.18,93 | ||
2 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 2.19,24 | ||
3 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 2.29,23 |
500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 43,77 | ||
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 44,19 | ||
3 | Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 44,86 | ||
4 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 44,99 | ||
5 | Johanna RICHTER | LB2 | GER | 45,32 | ||
6 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 45,55 | ||
7 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 47,05 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 47,63 | ||
9 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 49,99 | ||
10 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | 50,39 | ||
11 | Paula PFEIFER | LB1 | GER | 59,76 |
500m (2) Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 44,22 | ||
2 | Johanna RICHTER | LB2 | GER | 45,30 | ||
3 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 45,40 | ||
4 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 47,25 |
1500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 2.21,24 | ||
2 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 2.22,92 | ||
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LB1 | GER | 2.28,73 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 2.28,96 | ||
5 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 2.30,02 | ||
6 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | 2.37,74 | ||
7 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 2.39,38 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 2.43,64 | ||
WDR | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | WDR |
500m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 42,75 | SB | |
WDR | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 2.10,23 | ||
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 2.14,92 | ||
3 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 2.17,63 |
1000m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 1.31,33 | ||
2 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 1.33,25 |
3000m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 4.51,59 | ||
2 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 5.14,04 |
1000m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 1.29,04 | ||
2 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 1.29,23 | ||
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LB1 | GER | 1.31,90 | ||
4 | Paula PFEIFER | LB1 | GER | 1.32,56 | ||
5 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.33,25 | ||
6 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 1.36,05 | ||
7 | Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 1.37,20 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 1.41,77 | ||
9 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | 1.42,52 | ||
10 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 1.43,06 |
3000m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 5.02,93 | ||
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 5.42,99 | ||
DNF | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | DNF |
Native Language Names