Estonia - Sprint Championships 2023 EMV 2023 Kiiruisutamises - Sprindi Mitmevõistlus
Tallinn (EST) 18 - 19 February 2023 Source: my.raceresult.com
500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 46,69 | ||
2 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 55,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 56,97 | SB | |
4 | Sirje NURGAMAA | L50 | EST | 58,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Erelin KALLAS | L35 | EST | 58,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 59,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 1.01,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 1.15,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 1.35,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 1.39,94 | ||
3 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 1.55,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Erelin KALLAS | L35 | EST | 1.59,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Sirje NURGAMAA | L50 | EST | 2.08,25 | SB | |
6 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 2.08,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 2.10,15 | SB | |
8 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 2.14,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 51,27 | SB | |
2 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 51,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 1.51,15 | SB | |
2 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 1.52,24 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Youth 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 48,25 | ||
2 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 50,71 | ||
3 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 56,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Grettel JUUS | LYD | EST | 1.03,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 1.10,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 1.16,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Youth 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 1.39,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 1.46,41 | ||
3 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 2.05,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Grettel JUUS | LYD | EST | 2.18,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 2.26,19 | SB | |
6 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 2.31,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 47,26 | ||
2 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 47,91 | ||
3 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 56,75 | ||
4 | Erelin KALLAS | L35 | EST | 57,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 58,22 | ||
6 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 1.00,06 | ||
7 | Sirje NURGAMAA | L50 | EST | 1.02,84 | ||
8 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 1.07,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 1.37,01 | ||
2 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 1.43,20 | ||
3 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 1.59,60 | ||
4 | Erelin KALLAS | L35 | EST | 2.00,61 | ||
5 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 2.06,69 | SB | |
6 | Sirje NURGAMAA | L50 | EST | 2.08,92 | ||
7 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 2.12,02 | ||
8 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 2.18,16 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 53,13 | ||
2 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 53,90 |
1000m Women - Junior 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 1.53,05 | ||
2 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 1.53,53 |
500m Women - Youth 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 49,98 | ||
2 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 52,29 | ||
3 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 1.01,65 | ||
4 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 1.09,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 1.14,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Youth 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 1.44,32 | ||
2 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 1.51,69 | ||
3 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 2.15,83 | ||
4 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 2.26,85 | ||
5 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 2.34,00 |
Native Language Names