Vikingloppet 2024
Västerås (SWE) 20 - 21 January 2024 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 47,25 |
3000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 5.07,81 |
500m Women - Junior A 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 44,86 | ||
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LA1 | SWE | 47,06 |
3000m Women - Junior A 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 5.16,97 | SB | |
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LA1 | SWE | 6.01,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 47,76 | SB | |
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB2 | SWE | 51,01 | ||
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 53,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 54,18 | ||
5 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 57,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 2.37,10 | SB | |
2 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 2.39,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB2 | SWE | 2.43,90 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 2.48,60 | ||
DNS | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 45,33 | ||
2 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 46,81 |
1000m Women - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.30,90 | ||
2 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 1.32,81 |
500m Women - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 53,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 56,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilda STOLT | LYB | SWE | 1.01,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYB | SWE | 1.09,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 1.53,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 1.55,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilda STOLT | LYB | SWE | 2.10,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYB | SWE | 2.23,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 1.27,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma VITÉN | LYE | SWE | 1.40,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 52,41 | SB | |
2 | Selma VITÉN | LYE | SWE | 54,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Extralopp 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 5.03,59 |
1000m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 1.34,61 |
1500m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 2.28,03 |
1000m Women - Junior A 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 1.33,55 | ||
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.41,86 |
1500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 2.24,81 | ||
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.45,77 |
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB2 | SWE | 1.44,64 | SB | |
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 1.45,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 1.49,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 5.38,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 5.41,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 5.44,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB2 | SWE | 5.46,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 45,76 | ||
2 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 46,11 |
1500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.19,90 | ||
2 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 2.23,94 |
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 53,49 | ||
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 55,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilda STOLT | LYB | SWE | 1.00,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYB | SWE | 1.06,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 32,95 | SB | |
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 35,21 | SB | |
3 | Hilda STOLT | LYB | SWE | 36,94 | SB | |
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYB | SWE | 38,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 1.25,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 1.01,65 |
Native Language Names