Baan-Trainingswedstrijd 11
Tilburg (NED) 18 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 44,78 | ||
2 | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | 46,20 | ||
3 | Carlijn OUDE VRIELINK | LN1 | NED | 46,40 | ||
4 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LB1 | NED | 48,84 | ||
5 | Yasmine PALS | LC2 | NED | 48,95 | ||
6 | Hiba PALS | LYA | NED | 49,38 | ||
7 | Tamar WOLTERS | LC1 | NED | 50,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Maartje van DIJCK | LC1 | NED | 50,64 | ||
9 | Naomi SEGERS | LYB | NED | 51,54 | ||
10 | Fenne SMIT | LYB | NED | 52,97 | ||
11 | Loïs MIJLAND | LYC | NED | 53,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Bregje NAFZGER | LC2 | NED | 54,12 | ||
13 | Mila LANGENBERG | LYA | NED | 54,87 | ||
14 | Isabel SEGERS | LC1 | NED | 55,20 | ||
15 | Joyce de BEL | LYC | NED | 1.02,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Damla CAKAR | LYB | NED | 1.03,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn OUDE VRIELINK | LN1 | NED | 1.38,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Tamar WOLTERS | LC1 | NED | 1.42,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Naomi SEGERS | LYB | NED | 1.44,25 | ||
4 | Fenne SMIT | LYB | NED | 1.47,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Mila LANGENBERG | LYA | NED | 1.56,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Yasmine PALS | LC2 | NED | 2.00,02 | ||
7 | Damla CAKAR | LYB | NED | 2.17,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiba PALS | LYA | NED | 2.56,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cato GUNNEWEG | LYC | NED | 14,37 | SB | |
2 | Floor VOGELAAR | LYC | NED | 14,45 | SB | |
3 | Giorgia DINGEMANS | LYE | NED | 14,81 | SB | |
4 | Saar KOKS | LYB | NED | 15,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cato GUNNEWEG | LYC | NED | 38,82 | SB | |
2 | Floor VOGELAAR | LYC | NED | 39,52 | SB | |
3 | Giorgia DINGEMANS | LYE | NED | 40,13 | SB | |
4 | Saar KOKS | LYB | NED | 42,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 1.02,78 | SB | |
2 | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | 1.04,72 | SB | |
3 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LB1 | NED | 1.07,12 | SB | |
4 | Maartje van DIJCK | LC1 | NED | 1.12,02 | ||
5 | Loïs MIJLAND | LYC | NED | 1.17,25 | SB | |
6 | Isabel SEGERS | LC1 | NED | 1.20,06 | ||
7 | Joyce de BEL | LYC | NED | 1.31,20 | SB | |
8 | Bregje NAFZGER | LC2 | NED | 1.34,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names