Scandinavian Cup

Göteborg (SWE) 7 - 8 November 2009

500m Women 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanne HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 42,81
2 Rikke JEPPSSON LN2 NOR NOR 42,84
3 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 43,86
4 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LN1 NOR NOR 43,88
5 Emma ANDERSSON LSA SWE SWE 43,90
6 Amanda TÖRNQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 44,82
7 Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG LN1 NOR NOR 46,21
7 Elisabeth Lien FJELD LA2 NOR NOR 46,21
9 Suzanne VAN MEGEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,30
10 Renate JEPPSSON L35 NOR NOR 46,31
11 Mari GRØSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 46,52
12 Hanna VAN DER POEL LC2 SWE SWE 47,89
13 Louise WISTING LA1 SWE SWE 48,61
14 Johanna GUDMUNDSSON LA1 SWE SWE 48,68
15 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LB1 DEN DEN 49,86
16 Tilda CARLSSON LC1 SWE SWE 50,17
17 Matilda PEHRSSON LA1 SWE SWE 50,44
18 Elin FRYCKBERG LYA SWE SWE 52,81
19 Ellinor FRENDIN LC2 SWE SWE 54,30
20 Lovisa BLOM LB2 SWE SWE 56,11

1000m Women 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rikke JEPPSSON LN2 NOR NOR 1.28,18
2 Emma ANDERSSON LSA SWE SWE 1.28,87
3 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.30,69
4 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 1.31,38
5 Renate JEPPSSON L35 NOR NOR 1.34,43
6 Mari GRØSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.34,56
7 Amanda TÖRNQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 1.36,64
8 Matilda PEHRSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.44,96
9 Lovisa BLOM LB2 SWE SWE 1.59,78

1500m Women 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanne HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 2.18,03
2 Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG LN1 NOR NOR 2.23,17
3 Elisabeth Lien FJELD LA2 NOR NOR 2.24,81
4 Suzanne VAN MEGEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.27,64
5 Louise WISTING LA1 SWE SWE 2.29,41
6 Johanna GUDMUNDSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.30,89
7 Hanna VAN DER POEL LC2 SWE SWE 2.33,07
8 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LB1 DEN DEN 2.39,09
9 Tilda CARLSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.41,67
10 Elin FRYCKBERG LYA SWE SWE 2.43,22
11 Ellinor FRENDIN LC2 SWE SWE 2.58,46

500m Women 8 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanne HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 42,19
2 Rikke JEPPSSON LN2 NOR NOR 42,89
3 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 42,97
4 Sofia ALBERTSSON LSA SWE SWE 43,41
5 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LN1 NOR NOR 43,69
6 Amanda TÖRNQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 45,24
7 Mari GRØSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 45,58
8 Renate JEPPSSON L35 NOR NOR 45,64
9 Johanna GUDMUNDSSON LA1 SWE SWE 48,68
10 Matilda PEHRSSON LA1 SWE SWE 49,31
11 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LB1 DEN DEN 50,19
12 Elin FRYCKBERG LYA SWE SWE 51,84
13 Ellinor FRENDIN LC2 SWE SWE 53,49
14 Lovisa BLOM LB2 SWE SWE 55,28

1000m Women 8 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanne HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,00
2 Sofia ALBERTSSON LSA SWE SWE 1.27,47
3 Rikke JEPPSSON LN2 NOR NOR 1.27,67
4 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.30,54
5 Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG LN1 NOR NOR 1.31,33
6 Mari GRØSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,19
7 Renate JEPPSSON L35 NOR NOR 1.33,72
8 Suzanne VAN MEGEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,96
9 Elisabeth Lien FJELD LA2 NOR NOR 1.34,31
10 Amanda TÖRNQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 1.35,45
11 Johanna GUDMUNDSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.36,08
12 Louise WISTING LA1 SWE SWE 1.36,20
13 Hanna VAN DER POEL LC2 SWE SWE 1.40,56
14 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LB1 DEN DEN 1.41,77
15 Matilda PEHRSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.44,06
16 Elin FRYCKBERG LYA SWE SWE 1.46,28
17 Ellinor FRENDIN LC2 SWE SWE 1.54,39
18 Lovisa BLOM LB2 SWE SWE 2.00,31
DQ Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR DQ

3000m Women 8 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG LN1 NOR NOR 4.53,69
2 Suzanne VAN MEGEN LA1 NOR NOR 5.06,43
3 Elisabeth Lien FJELD LA2 NOR NOR 5.07,58
4 Louise WISTING LA1 SWE SWE 5.07,70
5 Hanna VAN DER POEL LC2 SWE SWE 5.45,29

Native Language Names