STG Waterland en Amstelbocht

Hoorn (NED) 7 November 2009

500m Ladies 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucia KRIGER LB2 NED NED 44,58
2 Eva-Sterre BORDING LC2 NED NED 46,76
3 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 46,84
4 Lisette MEIJER (1994) LC2 NED NED 47,68
5 Anneke (Anna) GROENEWOLD LSA NED NED 47,93
6 Femke MARKUS (1996) LYA NED NED 49,49
7 Riejanne MARKUS LC2 NED NED 49,76
8 Femke de KONING LSA NED NED 50,15
9 Lotte BAAS LYA NED NED 50,31
10 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L35 NED NED 50,41
11 Nellie KEA L50 NED NED 51,17
12 Chantal ANDRINGA LN2 NED NED 52,42
13 Diana PRONK L40 NED NED 52,62
14 Carola BUURS LN2 NED NED 53,22
15 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LYA NED NED 54,05
16 Julia EVERS LC1 NED NED 54,66
17 José van BEEK L50 NED NED 54,78
18 Lucy HELDER LC2 NED NED 55,21
19 Fabienne van WEES LYA NED NED 56,08
20 Anja BOER L45 NED NED 58,21
21 Margot WAGENAAR LB1 NED NED 59,23
22 Elske REYERS L? NED NED 1.00,35
23 Giza WARNER L? NED NED 1.01,08
24 Kitty SCHOLTEN L50 NED NED 1.01,40
25 Charlotte KRIGER LYB NED NED 1.02,69
26 Susanne HERMSEN LYA NED NED 1.06,20
27 Eveline EIGENHUIS LYA NED NED 1.07,62
28 Rozemarijn BEEMSTER LYA NED NED 1.08,95
29 Marieke de WIT L? NED NED 1.09,19
30 Marlies KAARS LYC NED NED 1.09,48
31 Tineke WAGENAAR L? NED NED 1.14,51
32 Marianne SCHWEGLER L? NED NED 1.14,80
33 Elise HEUSINKVELD LN1 NED NED 1.44,68
DNS Mandy PORSIUS LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Sophie EVERS LYB NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mandy PORSIUS LB2 NED NED 1.40,03
2 Femke de KONING LSA NED NED 1.45,21 SB
3 Chantal ANDRINGA LN2 NED NED 1.46,43
4 Diana PRONK L40 NED NED 1.46,47 PR SB
5 Julia EVERS LC1 NED NED 1.47,53 PR SB
6 Elise HEUSINKVELD LN1 NED NED 1.47,83
7 José van BEEK L50 NED NED 1.50,27 PR SB
8 Lucy HELDER LC2 NED NED 1.52,90 PR SB
9 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LYA NED NED 1.54,99
10 Margot WAGENAAR LB1 NED NED 2.03,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anneke (Anna) GROENEWOLD LSA NED NED 2.29,41
2 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L35 NED NED 2.29,67
3 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 2.33,00
4 Riejanne MARKUS LC2 NED NED 2.34,36
5 Eva-Sterre BORDING LC2 NED NED 2.34,53
6 Nellie KEA L50 NED NED 2.37,05
7 Lisette MEIJER (1994) LC2 NED NED 2.40,84
8 Kitty SCHOLTEN L50 NED NED 3.02,85

Native Language Names