Silver Skate Junior Tournament

Kolomna (RUS) 5 December 2009

500m Men - Junior C 5 December 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MC1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
2 Kars JANSMAN MC2 NED NED 41,20 PR SB
3 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,26
4 Jelle HARBERS MC2 NED NED 41,52 PR SB
5 Pascal de VRIES MC2 NED NED 41,78
6 Pavel MOZGOLOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,84
7 Andrej MAKHALOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
8 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,96
9 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MC2 BLR BLR 42,05
10 Ronald LIGTENBERG MC1 NED NED 42,30 PR SB
11 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
12 Oleksii RADICH MB2 UKR UKR 42,70 PR SB
13 Joep KALVERDIJK MC1 NED NED 43,03 PR SB
14 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MC2 BLR BLR 43,39
15 Vladislav SOMLYAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
16 Ilya MOROZOV Морозов Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 43,58
17 Peter LENDERINK MC1 NED NED 43,60 PR SB
18 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MC1 BLR BLR 43,73 PR SB
19 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 43,74
20 Maksim TYUMENCEV MC1 RUS RUS 43,93
21 Jorn KUITERT MC2 NED NED 44,11
22 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MC1 RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
23 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
24 Lars CONIJN MC1 NED NED 44,50 PR SB
25 Vladislav FURSOV Владислав Фурсов MC1 BLR BLR 44,61 PR SB
26 Sergej SERBIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
27 Anatolij KREMNEV MC2 RUS RUS 45,09 PR SB
28 Ruud SLAGTER MC1 NED NED 45,17
29 Lars LANGEDIJK MC1 NED NED 45,33 PR SB
30 Tom BERENDS MYA NED NED 45,75 PR SB
31 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,73
32 Pavel MISTER M? UKR UKR 48,83 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ISUPOV MC2 RUS RUS 52,08 PR SB
34 Vladislav CHERUBKO M? RUS RUS 57,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 5 December 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kars JANSMAN MC2 NED NED 2.04,00 PR SB
2 Ronald LIGTENBERG MC1 NED NED 2.06,99 PR SB
3 Pascal de VRIES MC2 NED NED 2.07,25 PR SB
4 Jelle HARBERS MC2 NED NED 2.07,76 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,21 PR SB
6 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,22 PR SB
7 Pavel MOZGOLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,64
8 Andrej MAKHALOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,66 PR SB
9 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MC2 BLR BLR 2.09,99 PR SB
10 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,87
11 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,44
12 Peter LENDERINK MC1 NED NED 2.12,29 PR SB
13 Jorn KUITERT MC2 NED NED 2.12,94 PR SB
14 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,29
15 Joep KALVERDIJK MC1 NED NED 2.14,16
16 Dmitrij ISUPOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,70 PR SB
17 Ilya MOROZOV Морозов Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,35 PR SB
18 Vladislav SOMLYAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,48 PR SB
19 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MC2 BLR BLR 2.16,53 PR SB
20 Maksim TYUMENCEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,53
21 Oleksii RADICH MB2 UKR UKR 2.20,05 PR SB
22 Vladislav FURSOV Владислав Фурсов MC1 BLR BLR 2.20,60 PR SB
23 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MC1 BLR BLR 2.20,96 PR SB
24 Anatolij KREMNEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,66 PR SB
25 Lars CONIJN MC1 NED NED 2.21,80
26 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,05 PR SB
27 Mikhail KARMANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,51
28 Ruud SLAGTER MC1 NED NED 2.23,80
29 Lars LANGEDIJK MC1 NED NED 2.23,89
30 Sergej SERBIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,33 PR SB
31 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,71 PR SB
32 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,26
33 Pavel MISTER M? UKR UKR 2.38,37 PR SB
34 Tom BERENDS MYA NED NED 2.49,99 PR SB
DNS Vladislav CHERUBKO M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 5 December 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MYA RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MYA RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
3 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MYA NED NED 44,41
4 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MYA RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
5 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MYA RUS RUS 45,65 PR SB
6 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MYB RUS RUS 45,83
7 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MYC RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
8 Nikita GUREVICH MYB RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
9 Dominik DIAS MYA RUS RUS 46,21 PR SB
10 Aleksandr RYTKOV MYA RUS RUS 46,23
11 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MYA RUS RUS 46,43
12 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYB RUS RUS 46,60
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MYA RUS RUS 46,73 PR SB
14 Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MYA RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB
15 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MYB RUS RUS 46,87
16 Arn BOTMAN MYA NED NED 46,98
17 Michael GROOT MYA NED NED 47,29 PR SB
18 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB RUS RUS 47,47
19 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MYA BLR BLR 47,58 PR SB
20 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) Дмитрий Морозов MYA RUS RUS 48,37
21 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MYC BLR BLR 48,83 PR SB
22 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MYB BLR BLR 48,95 PR SB
23 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MYB RUS RUS 49,81
24 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MYB RUS RUS 49,95
25 Aleksej CHOBAN M? UKR UKR 55,68 PR SB
26 Nikolaj DEMCHENKO M? UKR UKR 55,77 PR SB
27 Andrej RADOKHLEB M? UKR UKR 58,66 PR SB
28 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MYA RUS RUS 1.06,06
DQ Bogdan KUMEJKO M? UKR UKR DQ
DQ Danil VINOGRADOV (1997) Данил Виноградов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 5 December 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MYA RUS RUS 1.26,64 PR SB
2 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MYA NED NED 1.27,86 PR SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MYA RUS RUS 1.28,94 PR SB
4 Danil VINOGRADOV (1997) Данил Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,80 PR SB
5 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MYB RUS RUS 1.32,08 PR SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,26 PR SB
7 Nikita GUREVICH MYB RUS RUS 1.33,66 PR SB
8 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,19
9 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MYB RUS RUS 1.34,54 PR SB
10 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYB RUS RUS 1.35,60
11 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MYA BLR BLR 1.36,91 PR SB
12 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,00
13 Aleksandr RYTKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.37,87
14 Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MYA RUS RUS 1.38,21
15 Michael GROOT MYA NED NED 1.38,22 PR SB
16 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB RUS RUS 1.39,14
17 Arn BOTMAN MYA NED NED 1.39,26 PR SB
18 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) Дмитрий Морозов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,46
19 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,54
20 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MYC RUS RUS 1.39,66 PR SB
21 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MYB BLR BLR 1.41,18 PR SB
22 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MYC BLR BLR 1.41,36 PR SB
23 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MYB RUS RUS 1.42,55 PR SB
24 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MYA RUS RUS 1.45,60 PR SB
25 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,00 PR SB
26 Nikolaj DEMCHENKO M? UKR UKR 1.57,17 PR SB
27 Bogdan KUMEJKO M? UKR UKR 2.01,86 PR SB
28 Aleksej CHOBAN M? UKR UKR 2.04,96 PR SB
DQ Andrej RADOKHLEB M? UKR UKR DQ
DQ Dominik DIAS MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names