UTK

Enschede (NED) 10 January 2010

500m Men 10 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorrit OOSTEN MN3 NED NED 38,63
2 Berend FELDBRUGGE MN1 NED NED 38,65
3 Joost KRIJNSEN MA2 NED NED 38,72
4 Erik KLOK MN3 NED NED 39,59
5 Eelke de JONGE MN2 NED NED 39,64
6 Joost GROOTERS MN2 NED NED 39,88
7 Niels GOEREE MN1 NED NED 40,34
8 Sander BOLINK MN1 NED NED 40,55
9 Niels LELIVELD MA2 NED NED 41,89
10 Roland ten KLOOSTER M45 NED NED 42,08
11 Henk-Jan van den HOORN MN3 NED NED 42,15
12 Tijmen REIMERINK MA1 NED NED 43,06
13 Luuk ter HORST MA1 NED NED 43,37
14 Jesper KELDER MSA NED NED 44,32
15 Martijn BRAND MN1 NED NED 44,95
16 Freark van der KOOI MN3 NED NED 45,02
17 Arno SCHUERINK MN3 NED NED 45,47
18 Jann van BENTHEM M50 NED NED 45,64
19 Joris van DIJK MN3 NED NED 45,78
20 Nathan BAAK MB2 NED NED 46,03
21 Martijn OUDE VRIELINK MN4 NED NED 47,51
22 Sytze Auke SPIJKSMA M? NED NED 47,70
23 Rob LEUSSINK MSA NED NED 47,98
24 Niels KUIPERS MN2 NED NED 48,34
25 Sander WEITKAMP MN3 NED NED 49,48
26 Edwin DROST MN4 NED NED 50,45
27 Henk BEIMA M30 NED NED 50,76
28 Job HUTTENHUIS MYC NED NED 50,95
29 Matthijs MUNNIK M? NED NED 51,00
30 Jildert KETELAAR M? NED NED 52,04
31 Wouter de GEUS MSA NED NED 52,61
32 Loek WAEGEMAEKERS MSA NED NED 52,95
33 Ard KLOMPE MN1 NED NED 57,18
34 Auke te WINKEL M30 NED NED 59,61
35 Jernst TEMPELAAR MSA NED NED 1.00,31
36 Martin ALBERS M? NED NED 1.00,68
37 Gerrit ZWIER M50 NED NED 1.01,65
38 Wim BIJKERK M? NED NED 1.05,94
39 Robbert CORNELISSEN MN1 NED NED 1.07,98
40 Erwin ten VELDE M? NED NED 1.08,08
41 Douwe BUURSMA MN4 NED NED 1.08,10
42 Jorn LUTTIKHOLD M? NED NED 1.08,74
43 Erwin BOSMA M? NED NED 1.14,10
44 Jan Willem BEUSINK M? NED NED 1.16,21
45 Carles MESADO M? ESP ESP 1.18,21
46 Jeroen van GINKEL M? NED NED 2.03,09
DNS Koen de GROOT (1990) MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Steven ZAAL MN1 NED NED DNS

1000m Men 10 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joost KRIJNSEN MA2 NED NED 1.17,64
2 Joost GROOTERS MN2 NED NED 1.18,07
3 Steven ZAAL MN1 NED NED 1.24,58
4 Luuk ter HORST MA1 NED NED 1.26,27
5 Martijn OUDE VRIELINK MN4 NED NED 1.33,01
6 Rob LEUSSINK MSA NED NED 1.34,50
7 Sytze Auke SPIJKSMA M? NED NED 1.35,08
8 Niels KUIPERS MN2 NED NED 1.38,03
9 Matthijs MUNNIK M? NED NED 1.39,79
10 Edwin DROST MN4 NED NED 1.41,14
11 Henk BEIMA M30 NED NED 1.42,49
12 Sander WEITKAMP MN3 NED NED 1.43,18
13 Job HUTTENHUIS MYC NED NED 1.44,39
14 Jildert KETELAAR M? NED NED 1.44,78
15 Robbert CORNELISSEN MN1 NED NED 1.47,06
16 Wouter de GEUS MSA NED NED 1.47,21
17 Loek WAEGEMAEKERS MSA NED NED 1.48,17
18 Ard KLOMPE MN1 NED NED 1.53,66
19 Jernst TEMPELAAR MSA NED NED 1.59,68
20 Gerrit ZWIER M50 NED NED 2.04,08
21 Auke te WINKEL M30 NED NED 2.05,69
22 Douwe BUURSMA MN4 NED NED 2.05,94
23 Martin ALBERS M? NED NED 2.12,68
24 Erwin ten VELDE M? NED NED 2.15,02
25 Wim BIJKERK M? NED NED 2.15,31
26 Jorn LUTTIKHOLD M? NED NED 2.23,29
27 Erwin BOSMA M? NED NED 2.30,67
28 Jan Willem BEUSINK M? NED NED 2.43,40
29 Carles MESADO M? ESP ESP 2.45,24
30 Jeroen van GINKEL M? NED NED 3.52,80
DNS Koen de GROOT (1990) MN1 NED NED DNS

1500m Men 10 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Berend FELDBRUGGE MN1 NED NED 1.58,85
2 Jorrit OOSTEN MN3 NED NED 2.00,34
3 Niels GOEREE MN1 NED NED 2.03,67
4 Sander BOLINK MN1 NED NED 2.03,82
5 Niels LELIVELD MA2 NED NED 2.06,78
6 Erik KLOK MN3 NED NED 2.07,09
7 Eelke de JONGE MN2 NED NED 2.08,05
8 Roland ten KLOOSTER M45 NED NED 2.08,71
9 Henk-Jan van den HOORN MN3 NED NED 2.09,24
10 Tijmen REIMERINK MA1 NED NED 2.11,70
11 Jesper KELDER MSA NED NED 2.13,65
12 Arno SCHUERINK MN3 NED NED 2.13,99
13 Freark van der KOOI MN3 NED NED 2.16,20
14 Jann van BENTHEM M50 NED NED 2.16,27
15 Koen de GROOT (1990) MN1 NED NED 2.16,34
16 Steven ZAAL MN1 NED NED 2.17,05
17 Joris van DIJK MN3 NED NED 2.19,18
18 Nathan BAAK MB2 NED NED 2.20,58
19 Martijn BRAND MN1 NED NED 2.22,44
20 Martijn OUDE VRIELINK MN4 NED NED 2.23,52
21 Rob LEUSSINK MSA NED NED 2.26,07
22 Sytze Auke SPIJKSMA M? NED NED 2.26,95
23 Niels KUIPERS MN2 NED NED 2.32,32
24 Matthijs MUNNIK M? NED NED 2.34,22
25 Edwin DROST MN4 NED NED 2.38,95
26 Henk BEIMA M30 NED NED 2.39,40
27 Jildert KETELAAR M? NED NED 2.42,30
28 Job HUTTENHUIS MYC NED NED 2.43,49
29 Sander WEITKAMP MN3 NED NED 2.44,79
30 Wouter de GEUS MSA NED NED 2.45,35
31 Loek WAEGEMAEKERS MSA NED NED 2.46,33
32 Gerrit ZWIER M50 NED NED 3.10,16
33 Auke te WINKEL M30 NED NED 3.25,43

5000m Men 10 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels LELIVELD MA2 NED NED 7.48,82
2 Berend FELDBRUGGE MN1 NED NED 7.49,75
3 Erik KLOK MN3 NED NED 7.55,58
4 Henk-Jan van den HOORN MN3 NED NED 7.58,68
5 Jann van BENTHEM M50 NED NED 8.12,86
6 Tijmen REIMERINK MA1 NED NED 8.15,42
7 Freark van der KOOI MN3 NED NED 8.24,51
8 Nathan BAAK MB2 NED NED 8.43,46
9 Martijn BRAND MN1 NED NED 8.53,67

10000m Men 10 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joris van DIJK MN3 NED NED 17.13,55
2 Arno SCHUERINK MN3 NED NED 17.55,08
3 Jesper KELDER MSA NED NED 18.10,53
DNF Marijn ZWIER MN3 NED NED DNF

Native Language Names