28th International Junior Meeting

Collalbo (ITA) 15 - 17 January 2010

500m Ladies - Junior A 15 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA1 KAZ KAZ 40,10
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 41,12 SB
3 Giulia MERLO LA2 ITA ITA 41,93
4 Tatyana SOKIRKO LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,23
5 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LA2 BLR BLR 42,37
6 Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина LA2 KAZ KAZ 42,46
7 Cristina RADU LA2 ROU ROU 42,90 SB
8 Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая LA1 KAZ KAZ 43,50
9 Tea RAVNIC LA2 ITA ITA 43,62 PR SB
10 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 43,68
11 Beáta OROSZ LA2 HUN HUN 44,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 39,80
2 Doreen LAMB LB1 GER GER 41,38 PR SB
3 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LB1 SUI SUI 41,64 SB
4 Paola SIMIONATO LB2 ITA ITA 41,78
5 Valentina D'ELETTO LB2 ITA ITA 42,98 SB
6 Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,35
7 Rita GIOVANNINI LB1 ITA ITA 44,06
8 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LB2 ROU ROU 44,09
9 Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар LB1 KAZ KAZ 44,62
10 Giulia ZOVI LB2 ITA ITA 44,82
11 Anna DA FIES LB1 ITA ITA 44,97
12 Stefania BERLANDA LB1 ITA ITA 45,06
13 Fanni FARKAS LB2 HUN HUN 45,69
14 Jessica BECKERT LB1 GER GER 45,99
15 Zsáklin KISS LB2 HUN HUN 46,25 SB
16 Anna MOSER LB2 ITA ITA 46,41
17 Saskia ALUSALU LB1 EST EST 46,44
18 Antonia-Ioana IONUŢIU LB1 ROU ROU 47,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 42,44
2 Tina MAREHN LC2 GER GER 43,23
3 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 43,45 PR SB
4 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LC2 ITA ITA 44,63 PR SB
5 Anamaria PÂRV LC1 ROU ROU 45,10 PR SB
6 Liliana CIPOLLI LC2 ROU ROU 45,41 PR SB
7 Oriana PALLAORO LC1 ITA ITA 45,47 PR SB
8 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC1 ROU ROU 46,89
9 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC1 ROU ROU 47,32
10 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC1 ROU ROU 47,83
11 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 49,18
12 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LC1 HUN HUN 50,04
13 Linda BORTOLOTTI LC2 ITA ITA 50,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 15 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria MALFATTI LYA ITA ITA 46,07 PR SB
2 Arianna SIGHEL LYA ITA ITA 46,47 PR SB
3 Deborah GRISENTI LYB ITA ITA 46,95 PR SB
4 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 47,15 PR SB
5 Laura DE CANDIDO LYA ITA ITA 47,24
6 Noemi BONAZZA LYB ITA ITA 47,44 PR SB
7 Roberta RAVNIC LYA ITA ITA 49,29
8 Teodora-Diana PANĂ LYA ROU ROU 49,66 PR SB
9 Rebeca NICA LYA ROU ROU 51,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA1 KAZ KAZ 40,17
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 41,30
3 Tatyana SOKIRKO LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,18
4 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LA2 BLR BLR 42,38
5 Giulia MERLO LA2 ITA ITA 42,46
6 Cristina RADU LA2 ROU ROU 42,99
6 Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина LA2 KAZ KAZ 42,99
8 Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая LA1 KAZ KAZ 43,27
9 Tea RAVNIC LA2 ITA ITA 44,19
10 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 44,23
11 Beáta OROSZ LA2 HUN HUN 45,61

1000m Ladies - Junior A 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,89
2 Tatyana SOKIRKO LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,05
3 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 1.23,46 SB
4 Cristina RADU LA2 ROU ROU 1.24,65
5 Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.25,79
6 Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,55
7 Tea RAVNIC LA2 ITA ITA 1.27,03 SB
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 1.27,33
9 Giulia MERLO LA2 ITA ITA 1.27,40
10 Beáta OROSZ LA2 HUN HUN 1.31,37
DNS Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LA2 BLR BLR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 39,80
2 Doreen LAMB LB1 GER GER 41,27 PR SB
3 Paola SIMIONATO LB2 ITA ITA 41,62
4 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LB1 SUI SUI 41,69
5 Valentina D'ELETTO LB2 ITA ITA 42,73 PR SB
6 Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,35
7 Rita GIOVANNINI LB1 ITA ITA 43,61
8 Anna DA FIES LB1 ITA ITA 44,50
9 Stefania BERLANDA LB1 ITA ITA 44,76
10 Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар LB1 KAZ KAZ 44,84
11 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LB2 ROU ROU 44,86
12 Fanni FARKAS LB2 HUN HUN 45,02
13 Giulia ZOVI LB2 ITA ITA 45,51
14 Zsáklin KISS LB2 HUN HUN 45,65 PR SB
15 Saskia ALUSALU LB1 EST EST 45,80
16 Jessica BECKERT LB1 GER GER 46,36
17 Anna MOSER LB2 ITA ITA 46,59
18 Antonia-Ioana IONUŢIU LB1 ROU ROU 48,22

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.18,84
2 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LB1 SUI SUI 1.22,74 SB
3 Doreen LAMB LB1 GER GER 1.22,92 PR SB
4 Paola SIMIONATO LB2 ITA ITA 1.24,23 PR SB
5 Valentina D'ELETTO LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,96 SB
6 Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.27,51
7 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LB2 ROU ROU 1.27,85
8 Giulia ZOVI LB2 ITA ITA 1.29,39 PR SB
9 Jessica BECKERT LB1 GER GER 1.29,55
10 Stefania BERLANDA LB1 ITA ITA 1.31,16 SB
11 Anna DA FIES LB1 ITA ITA 1.31,22
12 Rita GIOVANNINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.31,27 PR SB
13 Fanni FARKAS LB2 HUN HUN 1.32,36 SB
14 Saskia ALUSALU LB1 EST EST 1.32,42
15 Zsáklin KISS LB2 HUN HUN 1.35,13 SB
16 Anna MOSER LB2 ITA ITA 1.35,17
17 Antonia-Ioana IONUŢIU LB1 ROU ROU 1.35,76 PR SB
DNS Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар LB1 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 43,18
2 Tina MAREHN LC2 GER GER 43,94
3 Linda BORTOLOTTI LC2 ITA ITA 44,12
4 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 44,95
5 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LC2 ITA ITA 45,25
6 Oriana PALLAORO LC1 ITA ITA 45,89
7 Anamaria PÂRV LC1 ROU ROU 46,07
8 Liliana CIPOLLI LC2 ROU ROU 46,11
9 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC1 ROU ROU 46,93
10 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC1 ROU ROU 47,32
11 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC1 ROU ROU 48,59
12 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 49,07
13 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LC1 HUN HUN 49,67

1000m Ladies - Junior C 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.24,88
2 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 1.29,55
3 Tina MAREHN LC2 GER GER 1.29,96
4 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LC2 ITA ITA 1.30,78 PR SB
5 Anamaria PÂRV LC1 ROU ROU 1.30,91 PR SB
6 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC1 ROU ROU 1.32,31
7 Oriana PALLAORO LC1 ITA ITA 1.32,52 PR SB
8 Liliana CIPOLLI LC2 ROU ROU 1.34,46
9 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC1 ROU ROU 1.34,62
9 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC1 ROU ROU 1.34,62
11 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LC1 HUN HUN 1.40,36
12 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.42,06
13 Linda BORTOLOTTI LC2 ITA ITA 2.06,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria MALFATTI LYA ITA ITA 46,67
2 Arianna SIGHEL LYA ITA ITA 47,17
3 Laura DE CANDIDO LYA ITA ITA 47,39
4 Deborah GRISENTI LYB ITA ITA 47,62
5 Noemi BONAZZA LYB ITA ITA 48,29
6 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 48,52
7 Roberta RAVNIC LYA ITA ITA 49,62
8 Teodora-Diana PANĂ LYA ROU ROU 50,49
9 Rebeca NICA LYA ROU ROU 51,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria MALFATTI LYA ITA ITA 1.33,04 PR SB
2 Laura DE CANDIDO LYA ITA ITA 1.34,88 PR SB
2 Deborah GRISENTI LYB ITA ITA 1.34,88 PR SB
4 Arianna SIGHEL LYA ITA ITA 1.34,92 PR SB
5 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 1.38,05 PR SB
6 Roberta RAVNIC LYA ITA ITA 1.40,82 PR SB
7 Teodora-Diana PANĂ LYA ROU ROU 1.41,62 PR SB
8 Noemi BONAZZA LYB ITA ITA 1.42,41 PR SB
9 Rebeca NICA LYA ROU ROU 1.47,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 16 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anita AGOSTINI LYD ITA ITA 56,03 PR SB
2 Maddalena TRENTINI LYC ITA ITA 56,64 PR SB
3 Iulia VASILAŞ LYC ROU ROU 57,20
4 Margherita LAZZERI LYC ITA ITA 58,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 17 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.09,08
2 Tatyana SOKIRKO LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,11
3 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 2.13,53 SB
4 Cristina RADU LA2 ROU ROU 2.15,32
5 Tea RAVNIC LA2 ITA ITA 2.15,61
5 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 2.15,61
7 Giulia MERLO LA2 ITA ITA 2.22,25 SB
8 Beáta OROSZ LA2 HUN HUN 2.22,92

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 17 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.04,00
2 Doreen LAMB LB1 GER GER 2.08,79 PR SB
3 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LB1 SUI SUI 2.09,71 SB
4 Paola SIMIONATO LB2 ITA ITA 2.13,06
5 Valentina D'ELETTO LB2 ITA ITA 2.16,67
6 Giulia ZOVI LB2 ITA ITA 2.16,77 PR SB
7 Jessica BECKERT LB1 GER GER 2.16,96
8 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LB2 ROU ROU 2.18,51
9 Saskia ALUSALU LB1 EST EST 2.21,20
10 Rita GIOVANNINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.23,19 PR SB
11 Stefania BERLANDA LB1 ITA ITA 2.24,06
12 Anna DA FIES LB1 ITA ITA 2.24,36
13 Fanni FARKAS LB2 HUN HUN 2.25,64 SB
14 Anna MOSER LB2 ITA ITA 2.30,72
15 Antonia-Ioana IONUŢIU LB1 ROU ROU 2.31,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 17 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 2.15,57 PR SB
2 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 2.20,05 PR SB
3 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LC2 ITA ITA 2.21,25 PR SB
4 Linda BORTOLOTTI LC2 ITA ITA 2.21,83 PR SB
5 Anamaria PÂRV LC1 ROU ROU 2.22,36 PR SB
6 Tina MAREHN LC2 GER GER 2.22,51
7 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC1 ROU ROU 2.23,78
8 Oriana PALLAORO LC1 ITA ITA 2.24,73 PR SB
9 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC1 ROU ROU 2.24,82 PR SB
10 Liliana CIPOLLI LC2 ROU ROU 2.27,49 PR SB
11 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC1 ROU ROU 2.30,02
12 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LC1 HUN HUN 2.39,79
13 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.51,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 17 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria MALFATTI LYA ITA ITA 47,19
2 Arianna SIGHEL LYA ITA ITA 47,23
3 Laura DE CANDIDO LYA ITA ITA 47,51
4 Deborah GRISENTI LYB ITA ITA 47,82
5 Noemi BONAZZA LYB ITA ITA 48,51
6 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 48,97
7 Teodora-Diana PANĂ LYA ROU ROU 49,44 PR SB
8 Roberta RAVNIC LYA ITA ITA 50,64
9 Rebeca NICA LYA ROU ROU 50,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 17 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anita AGOSTINI LYD ITA ITA 56,06
2 Iulia VASILAŞ LYC ROU ROU 56,48
3 Maddalena TRENTINI LYC ITA ITA 56,51 PR SB
4 Margherita LAZZERI LYC ITA ITA 58,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names