Junior World Cup

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 30 - 31 January 2010

500m Men 30 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,11
2 Koen VERWEIJ MA2 NED NED 37,43
3 Demian ROELOFS MA2 NED NED 37,61
4 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MA1 RUS RUS 37,69
5 Kjetil STIANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 37,72
6 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MA2 GER GER 37,82
7 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB1 RUS RUS 37,86
8 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MB2 NOR NOR 37,89
9 Simon MOOR MA2 GER GER 37,98
9 Thom van BEEK MA2 NED NED 37,98
11 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,13
12 Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA1 ROU ROU 38,14
12 Harri LEVO MA2 FIN FIN 38,14 PR SB
14 Milan SÁBLIK MA2 CZE CZE 38,16
15 David BOSA MA1 ITA ITA 38,23
16 Maurice VRIEND MA1 NED NED 38,30
17 Lucas van ALPHEN MA2 NED NED 38,39
18 Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,69
19 Korvin HERTEL MA2 GER GER 38,71
20 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) Константин Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 38,74
21 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,75
22 Vladimir BELEVCZOV MA2 BLR BLR 39,02
23 Andrej IVANYUK Андрей Иванюк MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,04
24 Andreas Holmen MINGE MA1 NOR NOR 39,08
25 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MA2 BLR BLR 39,09
26 Espen TVEIT MA1 NOR NOR 39,14
27 Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,25
28 Hannes UNTERMARZONER MA1 ITA ITA 39,38
29 Vladislav AVDEEV Владислав Авдеев MA1 BLR BLR 39,73 PR SB
30 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA1 BLR BLR 39,96
31 Mart MARKUS MA2 EST EST 40,04
31 Verneri KINNUNEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,04 PR SB
33 Mircea SOCACIU MA1 ROU ROU 40,53 SB
34 Armin HAGER MC2 AUT AUT 40,58
35 Felix ROCKSTROH MB2 GER GER 40,59
DNF Tommi PULLI MB2 FIN FIN DNF
DQ Kim André ELDEVIK MA2 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Roman KHOMCHENKO MA2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 30 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Koen VERWEIJ MA2 NED NED 1.49,70
2 Kjetil STIANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.50,58
3 Thom van BEEK MA2 NED NED 1.50,62 PR SB
4 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.52,81
5 Maurice VRIEND MA1 NED NED 1.53,08
6 Tommi PULLI MB2 FIN FIN 1.53,22 PR SB
7 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,28
8 Milan SÁBLIK MA2 CZE CZE 1.54,24
9 Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.54,31
10 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,42
11 Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.54,94
12 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MA2 GER GER 1.55,03
13 Demian ROELOFS MA2 NED NED 1.55,24
14 Andreas Holmen MINGE MA1 NOR NOR 1.56,11
15 Matteo SIGNORA MA1 ITA ITA 1.56,23 PR SB
16 Simon MOOR MA2 GER GER 1.57,07
17 Filipp BALABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,11
18 Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA1 ROU ROU 1.57,47
19 Espen TVEIT MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,50
20 Vladimir BELEVCZOV MA2 BLR BLR 1.57,56 SB
21 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,64
22 Andrej IVANYUK Андрей Иванюк MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,69
23 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) Константин Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,76
24 Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.57,77
25 Korvin HERTEL MA2 GER GER 1.58,12
26 Kim André ELDEVIK MA2 NOR NOR 1.59,36
27 Vladislav AVDEEV Владислав Авдеев MA1 BLR BLR 1.59,40 PR SB
28 Mart MARKUS MA2 EST EST 2.00,18
29 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,32
30 Felix ROCKSTROH MB2 GER GER 2.00,34
31 David BOSA MA1 ITA ITA 2.01,17
32 Andrea GIOVANNINI MB1 ITA ITA 2.01,21
33 Verneri KINNUNEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.01,86 PR SB
34 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA1 BLR BLR 2.02,75 SB
35 Alexandru Vlad OPREA MB1 ROU ROU 2.04,51
36 Armin HAGER MC2 AUT AUT 2.05,23
37 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MB1 BLR BLR 2.06,11
38 Roman VODIČKA MA1 CZE CZE 2.10,52
DNS Lucas van ALPHEN MA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 31 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Koen VERWEIJ MA2 NED NED 1.13,29
2 Kjetil STIANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,99
3 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,18 PR SB
4 Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.14,20
5 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MA2 GER GER 1.14,97
6 Tommi PULLI MB2 FIN FIN 1.15,01
7 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,02
8 Maurice VRIEND MA1 NED NED 1.15,10
9 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,26
10 Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,26
11 Milan SÁBLIK MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,60
12 Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA1 ROU ROU 1.16,89
13 Kim André ELDEVIK MA2 NOR NOR 1.17,08
14 Andrej IVANYUK Андрей Иванюк MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,28
15 Simon MOOR MA2 GER GER 1.17,53
16 Espen TVEIT MA1 NOR NOR 1.17,90
17 Andreas Holmen MINGE MA1 NOR NOR 1.17,93
18 David BOSA MA1 ITA ITA 1.17,95
19 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,11
20 Roman KHOMCHENKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,27
20 Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,27
22 Vladimir BELEVCZOV MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,37
23 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,57
24 Korvin HERTEL MA2 GER GER 1.19,00 SB
25 Mart MARKUS MA2 EST EST 1.19,22
26 Vladislav AVDEEV Владислав Авдеев MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,43
27 Harri LEVO MA2 FIN FIN 1.20,04
28 Hannes UNTERMARZONER MA1 ITA ITA 1.20,48
29 Verneri KINNUNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,83
30 Armin HAGER MC2 AUT AUT 1.22,06
31 Alexandru Vlad OPREA MB1 ROU ROU 1.22,37
32 Roman VODIČKA MA1 CZE CZE 1.22,60
33 Felix ROCKSTROH MB2 GER GER 1.22,62
34 Mircea SOCACIU MA1 ROU ROU 1.22,82
35 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA1 BLR BLR 1.23,71
DNF Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yurij GURKOV MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names