Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 30 - 31 January 2010
500m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 39,89 | ||
2 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 40,63 | ||
3 | Janine SMIT | LA2 | NED | 40,90 | ||
4 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA2 | NED | 40,99 | ||
5 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA1 | ITA | 41,23 | ||
6 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,43 | ||
7 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 41,51 | ||
8 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 41,56 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,59 | ||
10 | Paola SIMIONATO | LB2 | ITA | 41,61 | ||
11 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
12 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 41,87 | ||
13 | Giulia MERLO | LA2 | ITA | 41,89 | ||
14 | Roxane DUFTER | LA1 | GER | 41,93 | ||
15 | Yvonne NAUTA | LA2 | NED | 41,96 | ||
16 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,04 | ||
17 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 42,28 | ||
18 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 42,29 | ||
18 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
20 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 42,51 | ||
21 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 42,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,64 | ||
23 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 42,82 | ||
24 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 42,84 | ||
25 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 42,89 | ||
26 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 42,93 | ||
27 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 44,13 | ||
28 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 44,21 | ||
29 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 44,32 | ||
30 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 44,94 | ||
31 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAB | 45,00 | ||
DNF | Laura KORISEVA | LA2 | FIN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 2.02,22 | ||
2 | Yvonne NAUTA | LA2 | NED | 2.02,63 | ||
3 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 2.03,52 | ||
4 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.03,97 | ||
5 | Janine SMIT | LA2 | NED | 2.06,21 | ||
6 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 2.06,23 | ||
7 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,00 | ||
8 | Roxane DUFTER | LA1 | GER | 2.08,59 | ||
9 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.09,22 | ||
10 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,55 | ||
11 | Paola SIMIONATO | LB2 | ITA | 2.10,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.10,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,59 | ||
14 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 2.10,61 | ||
15 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 2.10,62 | ||
16 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 2.11,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Tea RAVNIC | LA2 | ITA | 2.12,99 | ||
18 | Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LB1 | KAZ | 2.13,88 | ||
19 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,94 | ||
20 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,11 | ||
21 | Laura KORISEVA | LA2 | FIN | 2.14,37 | SB | |
22 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 2.14,76 | ||
23 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LB2 | ITA | 2.14,78 | PR SB | |
24 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 2.15,32 | ||
25 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 2.15,66 | ||
26 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 2.17,71 | SB | |
DQ | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.20,71 | ||
2 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 1.20,82 | ||
3 | Yvonne NAUTA | LA2 | NED | 1.20,91 | ||
4 | Janine SMIT | LA2 | NED | 1.21,86 | ||
5 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.22,02 | ||
6 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA2 | NED | 1.22,74 | ||
7 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA1 | ITA | 1.23,62 | ||
8 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 1.24,29 | ||
9 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 1.24,37 | ||
10 | Roxane DUFTER | LA1 | GER | 1.24,49 | ||
11 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,07 | ||
12 | Paola SIMIONATO | LB2 | ITA | 1.25,56 | ||
13 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,82 | ||
14 | Giulia MERLO | LA2 | ITA | 1.25,89 | ||
15 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.25,94 | ||
16 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,00 | ||
17 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 1.26,19 | ||
17 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,19 | ||
19 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 1.26,35 | ||
20 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 1.26,45 | ||
21 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 1.26,49 | ||
22 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 1.27,15 | ||
23 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,51 | ||
24 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 1.28,71 | ||
25 | Laura KORISEVA | LA2 | FIN | 1.29,04 | ||
26 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 1.29,41 | ||
27 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 1.30,36 | ||
28 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.32,67 | ||
29 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAB | 1.34,42 | ||
DNS | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DQ |
Native Language Names