Open Sprint Championship

Minsk (BLR) 6 - 7 February 2010

500m Ladies 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BADAEVA LN3 BLR BLR 40,4
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LN4 BLR BLR 42,0
3 Anna ROMANENKO Анна Романенко LC2 BLR BLR 43,4
4 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LA1 BLR BLR 43,7
5 Sofiya GLINKINA София Глинкина LA2 BLR BLR 43,9 SB
6 Karina ZUEVA LN3 BLR BLR 44,1 SB
6 Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) LA2 BLR BLR 44,1
8 Alesya SHALAKOVA LA1 BLR BLR 44,6
9 Kristina ODINCZOVA Кристина Одинцова LB1 BLR BLR 44,7
10 Elizaveta DUBOVIK LB1 BLR BLR 44,9
11 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LC1 BLR BLR 45,5 PR SB
12 Darya SHALAKOVA LB1 BLR BLR 45,7 PR SB
13 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LC2 BLR BLR 45,9 PR SB
14 Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA LB1 BLR BLR 47,0
15 Ekaterina KLIMENKO LC2 BLR BLR 47,2 PR SB
16 Viktoriya KUPCZOVA LB1 BLR BLR 47,7 PR SB
17 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LC2 BLR BLR 48,6 PR SB
18 Marina KHRAMCZOVA Марина Храмцова LB1 BLR BLR 48,7 PR SB
19 Valeriya SYURINA Валерия Сюрина LC2 BLR BLR 48,8 PR SB
20 Olga BARKUNOVA Ольга Баркунова LYA BLR BLR 49,0 PR SB
20 Mariya DUBOVECZ LC1 BLR BLR 49,0
22 Veronika ISAEVA Вероника Исаева LC1 BLR BLR 49,2
23 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LC1 BLR BLR 51,4 PR SB
24 Anna KOZLOVA Анна Козлова LB1 BLR BLR 52,0 PR SB
25 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LYC BLR BLR 52,2 PR SB
26 Elizaveta EREMINA Елизавета Ерёмина LC1 BLR BLR 53,6 PR SB
27 Ekaterina ISAENKO LC1 BLR BLR 53,9 PR SB
28 Margarita KOPTYUG Маргарита Коптюг LA1 BLR BLR 55,5
29 Kseniya OKUNEVA LYD BLR BLR 1.02,1 PR SB
30 Svetlana PYSHKO LB2 BLR BLR 1.05,6

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LN4 BLR BLR 1.22,4
2 Anna BADAEVA LN3 BLR BLR 1.23,3
3 Sofiya GLINKINA София Глинкина LA2 BLR BLR 1.26,1 PR SB
4 Anna ROMANENKO Анна Романенко LC2 BLR BLR 1.26,8 SB
5 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LA1 BLR BLR 1.28,4
6 Karina ZUEVA LN3 BLR BLR 1.29,1 SB
7 Elizaveta DUBOVIK LB1 BLR BLR 1.29,3
8 Alesya SHALAKOVA LA1 BLR BLR 1.29,6 SB
9 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,3 PR SB
10 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LC1 BLR BLR 1.33,0 PR SB
11 Darya SHALAKOVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,8 PR SB
12 Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,5
13 Kristina ODINCZOVA Кристина Одинцова LB1 BLR BLR 1.35,1 SB
14 Ekaterina KLIMENKO LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,5 PR SB
15 Viktoriya KUPCZOVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.39,2 PR SB
16 Veronika ISAEVA Вероника Исаева LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,2 PR SB
17 Marina KHRAMCZOVA Марина Храмцова LB1 BLR BLR 1.41,4 PR SB
18 Valeriya SYURINA Валерия Сюрина LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,6 PR SB
19 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,8 PR SB
20 Mariya DUBOVECZ LC1 BLR BLR 1.44,0
21 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LC1 BLR BLR 1.48,9 PR SB
22 Anna KOZLOVA Анна Козлова LB1 BLR BLR 1.51,6 PR SB
23 Margarita KOPTYUG Маргарита Коптюг LA1 BLR BLR 1.51,8
24 Ekaterina ISAENKO LC1 BLR BLR 1.55,9
25 Elizaveta EREMINA Елизавета Ерёмина LC1 BLR BLR 2.10,3 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BADAEVA LN3 BLR BLR 40,2
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LN4 BLR BLR 41,5
3 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LA1 BLR BLR 43,3 SB
4 Sofiya GLINKINA София Глинкина LA2 BLR BLR 43,9
5 Karina ZUEVA LN3 BLR BLR 44,2
6 Kristina ODINCZOVA Кристина Одинцова LB1 BLR BLR 44,4 SB
7 Alesya SHALAKOVA LA1 BLR BLR 44,6
8 Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) LA2 BLR BLR 44,7
9 Darya SHALAKOVA LB1 BLR BLR 45,3 PR SB
10 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LC1 BLR BLR 46,2
11 Viktoriya KUPCZOVA LB1 BLR BLR 46,5 PR SB
12 Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA LB1 BLR BLR 46,6 PR SB
13 Ekaterina KLIMENKO LC2 BLR BLR 46,7 PR SB
14 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LC2 BLR BLR 47,2
15 Marina KHRAMCZOVA Марина Храмцова LB1 BLR BLR 47,7 PR SB
16 Valeriya SYURINA Валерия Сюрина LC2 BLR BLR 48,7 PR SB
17 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LC2 BLR BLR 50,6
18 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LC1 BLR BLR 51,0 PR SB
19 Anna KOZLOVA Анна Козлова LB1 BLR BLR 51,2 PR SB
20 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LYC BLR BLR 52,1 PR SB
21 Ekaterina ISAENKO LC1 BLR BLR 52,7 PR SB
22 Margarita KOPTYUG Маргарита Коптюг LA1 BLR BLR 54,1 PR SB
23 Kseniya OKUNEVA LYD BLR BLR 1.11,9

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BADAEVA LN3 BLR BLR 1.22,0
1 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LN4 BLR BLR 1.22,0
3 Alesya SHALAKOVA LA1 BLR BLR 1.27,8 PR SB
4 Karina ZUEVA LN3 BLR BLR 1.29,9
5 Kristina ODINCZOVA Кристина Одинцова LB1 BLR BLR 1.31,5 SB
6 Darya SHALAKOVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,4 PR SB
7 Viktoriya KUPCZOVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.37,6 PR SB
8 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,5 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LC1 BLR BLR 1.47,3 PR SB
10 Anna KOZLOVA Анна Козлова LB1 BLR BLR 1.47,5 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ISAENKO LC1 BLR BLR 1.50,6 PR SB
12 Margarita KOPTYUG Маргарита Коптюг LA1 BLR BLR 1.51,4

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names