Tirol Cup

Collalbo (ITA) 20 - 21 February 2010

500m Ladies 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 42,56
2 Nadja PETUTSCHNIGG LN3 AUT AUT 50,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.29,00
2 Nadja PETUTSCHNIGG LN3 AUT AUT 1.47,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 40,92 SB
2 Lisa MAIR LA2 ITA ITA 47,75 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,69
2 Lisa MAIR LA2 ITA ITA 1.36,76 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Sophie GERICKE LC2 GER GER 42,98
2 Beate PLENDL LC2 GER GER 44,00
3 Miriam HAGER LB2 AUT AUT 53,17

1000m Ladies - Junior B 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Sophie GERICKE LC2 GER GER 1.28,76
2 Beate PLENDL LC2 GER GER 1.31,64
3 Miriam HAGER LB2 AUT AUT 1.48,04 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 45,05
2 Karin FRÖTSCHER LC1 ITA ITA 50,41
3 Julia ANKRISCH LC1 AUT AUT 51,50
4 Rebecca WÖRNDLE LYB AUT AUT 59,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 1.33,71
2 Karin FRÖTSCHER LC1 ITA ITA 1.45,31
3 Julia ANKRISCH LC1 AUT AUT 1.47,74
4 Rebecca WÖRNDLE LYB AUT AUT 2.08,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 20 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 50,17
2 Chiara RAUZI LYB ITA ITA 53,32
3 Anna-Maria MAIR LYA ITA ITA 53,96
4 Lisa MESSNER JOST LYB ITA ITA 54,81
5 Magdalena JÄGER LYA AUT AUT 56,62
6 Andrea THURNER LYB ITA ITA 57,43
7 Magdalena MAYERHOFER LYB AUT AUT 58,77 PR SB
8 Michelle DE VORA LYA AUT AUT 1.13,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 43,61
2 Nadja PETUTSCHNIGG LN3 AUT AUT 50,70

1000m Ladies 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.27,98
2 Nadja PETUTSCHNIGG LN3 AUT AUT 1.44,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 41,15
2 Lisa MAIR LA2 ITA ITA 48,49

1000m Ladies - Junior A 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LA1 ITA ITA 1.26,01
2 Lisa MAIR LA2 ITA ITA 1.35,67 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Sophie GERICKE LC2 GER GER 43,84
2 Beate PLENDL LC2 GER GER 45,05
3 Miriam HAGER LB2 AUT AUT 52,64

1000m Ladies - Junior B 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Sophie GERICKE LC2 GER GER 1.31,76
2 Miriam HAGER LB2 AUT AUT 1.45,38 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 44,70
2 Julia ANKRISCH LC1 AUT AUT 50,72 PR SB
3 Karin FRÖTSCHER LC1 ITA ITA 51,34
4 Rebecca WÖRNDLE LYB AUT AUT 59,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bettina THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 1.33,89
2 Julia ANKRISCH LC1 AUT AUT 1.44,51 PR SB
3 Karin FRÖTSCHER LC1 ITA ITA 1.45,19
4 Rebecca WÖRNDLE LYB AUT AUT 2.05,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 21 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra GAMPER LYA ITA ITA 49,33
2 Chiara RAUZI LYB ITA ITA 53,20
3 Anna-Maria MAIR LYA ITA ITA 54,07
4 Lisa MESSNER JOST LYB ITA ITA 55,57
5 Magdalena JÄGER LYA AUT AUT 56,08
6 Andrea THURNER LYB ITA ITA 57,49
7 Magdalena MAYERHOFER LYB AUT AUT 58,96
8 Michelle DE VORA LYA AUT AUT 1.11,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names