Open Cup of Moscow (Strunnikov Memorial)

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 23 October 2010

500m Men 21 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yurij GURKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,29 SB
2 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MN4 RUS RUS 37,45 SB
3 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MN2 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
4 Aleksej NAUMKIN MN2 RUS RUS 38,21 SB
5 Sergej GRUSHIN Сергей Грушин MA2 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
6 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MN3 RUS RUS 38,95 SB
7 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
8 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 39,02 PR SB
9 Ilya ALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
10 Konstantin POLYANSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 39,61
11 Nikolaj REPIN Николай Репин MA1 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
12 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,45 SB
13 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,61 PR SB
14 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MB2 RUS RUS 40,64 SB
15 Sergej KLIMENCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
16 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
17 Oleg RYABOKON MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
18 Maksim FEDORENKO MB2 RUS RUS 43,18 SB
19 Daniil BYKOV Даниил Быков MA1 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
20 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
21 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) Александр Евдокимов MN2 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
22 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC1 RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
DNF Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS DNF
WDR Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Mikhail NISHKU MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kirill DUPLIN MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 21 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej GRUSHIN Сергей Грушин MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,71 SB
2 Konstantin POLYANSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,51 SB
3 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,89 SB
4 Ilya ALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,98 PR SB
5 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,11 SB
6 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,05 SB
7 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,14 SB
8 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,49 PR SB
9 Sergej KLIMENCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.43,66 SB
10 Maksim FEDORENKO MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,41 SB
11 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,82 PR SB
12 Daniil BYKOV Даниил Быков MA1 RUS RUS 4.52,43 PR SB
13 Oleg RYABOKON MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,73 SB
14 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,06 SB
WDR Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) Александр Евдокимов MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 22 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin POLYANSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,36 SB
2 Sergej GRUSHIN Сергей Грушин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,49 SB
3 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,83
4 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,20 SB
5 Nikolaj REPIN Николай Репин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,41 SB
6 Ilya ALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,29 SB
7 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,50 SB
8 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,42 SB
9 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,42 SB
10 Sergej KLIMENCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,28 SB
11 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,57 PR SB
12 Daniil BYKOV Даниил Быков MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,09 PR SB
13 Oleg RYABOKON MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,96 SB
14 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) Александр Евдокимов MN2 RUS RUS 2.19,78 SB
15 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 22 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MN4 RUS RUS 6.41,68 PR SB
2 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MN3 RUS RUS 6.48,30 SB
3 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 6.56,29 SB
4 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MN2 RUS RUS 6.56,50 SB
5 Sergej LISIN Сергей Лисин M30 RUS RUS 6.59,60 PR SB
6 Aleksej NAUMKIN MN2 RUS RUS 7.02,57 SB
7 Nikolaj REPIN Николай Репин MA1 RUS RUS 7.46,04 SB
8 Sergej KLIMENCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.17,78 SB
DNF Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MN3 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Ilya ALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yurij GURKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,16 SB
2 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,25 SB
3 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,64 SB
4 Daniil BYKOV Даниил Быков MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,77 PR SB
5 Oleg RYABOKON MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,68 SB
6 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,48 SB
7 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names