Saisoneröffnung
Dresden (GER) 30 October 2010
500m Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert RICHTER | MN1 | GER | 39,35 | SB | |
2 | Tom BULLA | MA1 | GER | 40,75 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian DZIWOKI | MB2 | GER | 41,57 | SB | |
4 | Axel MEIßNER | MB2 | GER | 42,33 | SB | |
5 | Clemens GAWER | MC2 | GER | 43,02 | SB | |
6 | Michael LANGROCK | MB1 | GER | 44,41 | SB | |
7 | Uwe HERRMANN | M30 | GER | 44,61 | SB | |
8 | Lukas MÄDER | MB1 | GER | 45,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Julian WEBER | MC1 | GER | 45,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Julien QUESTER | MC1 | GER | 46,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Dirk GÜTERSLOH | MN4 | GER | 49,22 | SB | |
12 | Ole JESKE | MYB | GER | 49,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton SCHÖNE | MC1 | GER | 51,01 | SB | |
14 | Vitali SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 51,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Maximilian JACOB | MYA | GER | 52,09 | SB | |
16 | Tobias VOGEL | MC1 | GER | 53,50 | SB | |
17 | Tim PAGELS | MC2 | GER | 53,56 | SB | |
18 | Roman ZHAKIN | MYA | GER | 53,74 | SB | |
19 | Paul RICHTER (1993) | MA1 | GER | 1.02,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven JACOB | MB2 | GER | 50,59 | SB | |
2 | Richard HERRMANN | MYC | GER | 56,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Philipp PAGELS | MYC | GER | 57,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Maximilian Laurin THARUN | MYC | GER | 59,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Carl PAGENKOPF | MA1 | GER | 59,67 | SB | |
6 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MYC | GER | 59,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Franz PLATE | MYC | GER | 1.05,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uwe HERRMANN | M30 | GER | 1.37,21 | SB | |
2 | Dirk GÜTERSLOH | MN4 | GER | 1.38,24 | SB | |
3 | Tim PAGELS | MC2 | GER | 1.50,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian JACOB | MYA | GER | 2.49,37 | SB | |
2 | Ole JESKE | MYB | GER | 2.53,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman ZHAKIN | MYA | GER | 2.59,13 | SB | |
4 | Vitali SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 3.00,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert RICHTER | MN1 | GER | 4.20,74 | SB | |
2 | Tom BULLA | MA1 | GER | 4.26,24 | SB | |
3 | Axel MEIßNER | MB2 | GER | 4.36,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Maximilian DZIWOKI | MB2 | GER | 4.37,71 | SB | |
5 | Paul RICHTER (1993) | MA1 | GER | 4.38,46 | SB | |
6 | Clemens GAWER | MC2 | GER | 4.49,11 | SB | |
7 | Michael LANGROCK | MB1 | GER | 5.09,13 | SB | |
7 | Lukas MÄDER | MB1 | GER | 5.09,13 | SB | |
9 | Julian WEBER | MC1 | GER | 5.16,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Julien QUESTER | MC1 | GER | 5.26,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton SCHÖNE | MC1 | GER | 6.07,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Tobias VOGEL | MC1 | GER | 6.16,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names