Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 4 - 5 December 2010

500m Ladies 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,15
2 Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 40,70 PR SB
3 Denise ROTH LN3 GER GER 40,92
4 Cynthia MICHEL LN2 GER GER 41,37
5 Angie FISCHER LN3 GER GER 42,62
6 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 42,77 SB
7 Cristina RADU LN1 ROU ROU 42,95
8 Sophie REINLÄNDER LB1 GER GER 43,86
9 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA1 ROU ROU 44,00
10 Marie-Luisa KACHLER LB1 GER GER 44,12
11 Miriam NEUMANN LA1 GER GER 44,14 SB
12 Stefanie WEIGEL LB2 GER GER 44,39
13 Vera KNAPP LC2 GER GER 44,41 SB
14 Simona TROLIO LB1 GER GER 44,65
15 Imke HÜSER LSA GER GER 44,67 PR SB
16 Lisa JAGIELLA LB2 GER GER 44,70
17 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC2 ROU ROU 44,76
17 Leia Marie BEHLAU LC2 GER GER 44,76
19 Giulia KÜNSTLER LC2 GER GER 44,85 PR SB
20 Louisa SCHAEFER LC2 GER GER 45,02 SB
21 Cleo-Sybell FEISEL LC2 GER GER 45,13
22 Justine SCHLUTTIG LB1 GER GER 45,24
23 Maike WINDORF LC2 GER GER 45,49 SB
24 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 45,65 SB
25 Hannah SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 45,93
25 Lisa GRÜNDEL LC2 GER GER 45,93
27 Jessika WALTER LC2 GER GER 45,97
28 Vivien SCHÖTZ LC1 GER GER 46,09
29 Melanie SCHUMANN LB1 GER GER 46,35
30 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC2 ROU ROU 46,45
31 Mara HILDESHEIM LC2 GER GER 46,57 PR SB
32 Carolin HECKER LC2 GER GER 47,26 PR SB
33 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 47,40 SB
34 Sophie BERNHARDT LC2 GER GER 47,41
35 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 47,62 SB
36 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB2 ROU ROU 48,00
37 Saskia ROß LB1 GER GER 48,07 PR SB
38 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 48,48
39 Janine DOMRÖSE LB1 GER GER 48,98 PR SB
40 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC2 ROU ROU 49,18
41 Romy KLÄDTKE LC1 GER GER 1.02,08
42 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 1.12,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 1.21,69 SB
2 Denise ROTH LN3 GER GER 1.21,70
3 Cynthia MICHEL LN2 GER GER 1.24,31
4 Leia Marie BEHLAU LC2 GER GER 1.27,73
5 Vera KNAPP LC2 GER GER 1.29,24
6 Marie-Luisa KACHLER LB1 GER GER 1.31,35
7 Giulia KÜNSTLER LC2 GER GER 1.31,52 PR SB
8 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 1.32,13 SB
9 Vivien SCHÖTZ LC1 GER GER 1.32,43
10 Louisa SCHAEFER LC2 GER GER 1.32,44 SB
11 Simona TROLIO LB1 GER GER 1.32,84
12 Lisa GRÜNDEL LC2 GER GER 1.33,08 SB
13 Jessika WALTER LC2 GER GER 1.33,58
14 Mara HILDESHEIM LC2 GER GER 1.34,53 PR SB
15 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 1.34,63 PR SB
16 Lisa THÖRICHT LYA GER GER 1.36,36 PR SB
17 Katharina KOFEND LYA GER GER 1.36,46 PR SB
18 Antonia HEROLD LYA GER GER 1.36,48
19 Sophie BERNHARDT LC2 GER GER 1.37,05 SB
20 Hannah SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 1.39,00
21 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 1.39,31 SB
22 Elaine HORNIG LYA GER GER 1.40,26 PR SB
23 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 1.42,58
24 Laura EICHELROTH LYA GER GER 1.43,63 PR SB
25 Michelle ACKERMANN LYA GER GER 1.45,26
26 Belin HERTEL LYA GER GER 1.46,87
27 Charline FRANKE LYA GER GER 1.47,66
28 Anna SCHREITER LYB GER GER 1.49,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 2.05,49 SB
2 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 2.09,57 SB
3 Angie FISCHER LN3 GER GER 2.12,67 SB
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA1 ROU ROU 2.13,11
5 Miriam NEUMANN LA1 GER GER 2.14,61 SB
6 Cristina RADU LN1 ROU ROU 2.15,17 SB
7 Sophie REINLÄNDER LB1 GER GER 2.16,95
8 Imke HÜSER LSA GER GER 2.17,46 PR SB
9 Justine SCHLUTTIG LB1 GER GER 2.18,04 PR SB
10 Stefanie WEIGEL LB2 GER GER 2.18,89 PR SB
11 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC2 ROU ROU 2.18,96
12 Melanie SCHUMANN LB1 GER GER 2.20,52
13 Cleo-Sybell FEISEL LC2 GER GER 2.25,43
14 Lisa JAGIELLA LB2 GER GER 2.27,44
15 Maike WINDORF LC2 GER GER 2.28,36 SB
16 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC2 ROU ROU 2.28,52
17 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC2 ROU ROU 2.29,03
18 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB2 ROU ROU 2.29,62 PR SB
19 Carolin HECKER LC2 GER GER 2.32,64 SB
20 Romy KLÄDTKE LC1 GER GER 2.33,19 PR SB
21 Saskia ROß LB1 GER GER 2.34,44 PR SB
22 Janine DOMRÖSE LB1 GER GER 2.36,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 4.56,31

500m Ladies 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,30
2 Denise ROTH LN3 GER GER 40,73
3 Cynthia MICHEL LN2 GER GER 41,20
4 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 41,21
5 Paulien van DEUTEKOM L30 NED NED 41,65
6 Katrin ZEHMISCH L40 GER GER 43,80 SB
7 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 45,75
8 Lisa THÖRICHT LYA GER GER 46,39 PR SB
9 Romy KLÄDTKE LC1 GER GER 46,66
10 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 47,10 SB
11 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 49,27
12 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 49,54
13 Daniela NIPPRASCHK LYB GER GER 52,30
14 Lisa WEISE LYC GER GER 59,15 PR SB
15 Angelika PFAFFENROT LYD GER GER 1.02,21 PR SB
16 Jessica RÄDEL LYC GER GER 1.03,04 SB
17 Renee LÖHNING L? GER GER 1.06,83 PR SB
DNF Janine SMIT LN1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m #2 Ladies 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa THÖRICHT LYA GER GER 46,47
2 Romy KLÄDTKE LC1 GER GER 46,87

1000m Ladies 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 1.20,88 PR SB
2 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 1.23,58 SB
3 Angie FISCHER LN3 GER GER 1.25,32
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA1 ROU ROU 1.27,81
5 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC2 ROU ROU 1.28,86
6 Katrin ZEHMISCH L40 GER GER 1.29,82 SB
7 Stefanie WEIGEL LB2 GER GER 1.30,11
8 Lisa JAGIELLA LB2 GER GER 1.32,17
9 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC2 ROU ROU 1.32,46
10 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB2 ROU ROU 1.36,07 PR SB
11 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC2 ROU ROU 1.38,00
DNS Cristina RADU LN1 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 2.01,02
2 Paulien van DEUTEKOM L30 NED NED 2.02,43 SB
3 Janine SMIT LN1 NED NED 2.04,49
4 Leia Marie BEHLAU LC2 GER GER 2.16,66
5 Giulia KÜNSTLER LC2 GER GER 2.20,44
6 Louisa SCHAEFER LC2 GER GER 2.22,46 SB
7 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 2.22,61 PR SB
8 Jessika WALTER LC2 GER GER 2.24,41
9 Mara HILDESHEIM LC2 GER GER 2.24,92 PR SB
10 Lisa GRÜNDEL LC2 GER GER 2.25,72
11 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 2.28,43 PR SB
12 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 2.33,09 PR SB
13 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 2.35,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 4.33,89
2 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA1 ROU ROU 4.43,64
3 Sophie REINLÄNDER LB1 GER GER 4.50,06
4 Melanie SCHUMANN LB1 GER GER 4.55,49
5 Justine SCHLUTTIG LB1 GER GER 4.57,37
6 Simona TROLIO LB1 GER GER 5.23,43
DNS Cristina RADU LN1 ROU ROU DNS

Native Language Names